From Gamer Escape's FFXIV Wiki, the free Final Fantasy XIV encyclopedia
Jump to: navigation, search

Category:Merchant

Do not attack this target.png
This page is a Stub, please expand it if you have any relevant details.

There are 307 pages.

Name Location Coordinates
Adaillie The Forgotten Knight 13-11
Admiranda Rosewood Stalls 14-10
Aelina Revenant's Toll 22-6
Aelmer Skysteel Manufactory 8.1-10.3
Aistan Goldsmiths' Guild 10-13
Alaric Ebony Stalls 14-8
Albgast Ebony Stalls 14-8
Alehouse Wench The Coffer & Coffin 19-20
Alehouse Wench (Buscarron's Druthers) Buscarron's Druthers 17-19
Alluring Peddler Mih Khetto's Amphitheatre 10.3-9.2
Amalj'aa Vendor Ring of Ash 23-14
Amber Trader Foundation 10-10
Apartment Merchant (Lily Hills) Topmast Apartment Lobby 6.1-6.0
Apartment Merchant (Sultana's Breath) Sultana's Breath Apartment Lobby 6.1-6.0
Apartment Merchant (Topmast) Topmast Apartment Lobby 6.1-6.0
Ardolain The Forgotten Knight 13-11
Armor Outfitter (Aleport) Aleport 26-26
Arms Supplier & Mender Buscarron's Druthers 18-19
Arms Supplier (Quarrymill) Quarrymill 25-20
Auriana Revenant's Toll 22.7-6.7
Azena Rowena's House of Splendors 22.1-4.8
Bango Zango The Octant 9-11
Bertana Rowena's Center for Cultural Promotion 5.8-5.2
Bertana/Eikonic Gear Rowena's Center for Cultural Promotion 5.8-5.2
Bertana/Primal Gear I Rowena's Center for Cultural Promotion 5.8-5.2
Bertana/Primal Gear II Rowena's Center for Cultural Promotion 5.8-5.2
Bertana/Primal Gear III Rowena's Center for Cultural Promotion 5.8-5.2
Bertana/Primal Gear IV Rowena's Center for Cultural Promotion 5.8-5.2
Bertana/Shire Gear Exchange Rowena's Center for Cultural Promotion 5.8-5.2
Bertana/Uncanny Knickknacks Rowena's Center for Cultural Promotion 5.8-5.2
Black Hitsuji Shonin Ul'dah - Steps of Nald 10-9
Black Uma Shonin Ruby Road Exchange 10-9
Blue Lily East Hawkers' Alley 8-11
Blue Monkey Merchant The Aftcastle 11-13
Blue Tori Shonin Ul'dah - Steps of Nald 10.6-9.0
Boughbury Trader Redbelly Hive 21-16
Calamity Salvager (Gridania)/Chocobo Feather Exchange I Mih Khetto's Amphitheatre 10-8
Calamity Salvager (Gridania)/Chocobo Feather Exchange II Mih Khetto's Amphitheatre 10-8
Calamity Salvager (Gridania)/Items for Her I Mih Khetto's Amphitheatre 10-8
Calamity Salvager (Gridania)/Items for Her II Mih Khetto's Amphitheatre 10-8
Calamity Salvager (Gridania)/Items for Him I Mih Khetto's Amphitheatre 10-8
Calamity Salvager (Gridania)/Items for Him II Mih Khetto's Amphitheatre 10-8
Calamity Salvager (Limsa Lominsa)/Chocobo Feather Exchange I Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks 11-14
Calamity Salvager (Limsa Lominsa)/Chocobo Feather Exchange II Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks 11-14
Calamity Salvager (Limsa Lominsa)/Items for Her I Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks 11-14
Calamity Salvager (Limsa Lominsa)/Items for Her II Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks 11-14
Calamity Salvager (Limsa Lominsa)/Items for Him I Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks 11-14
Calamity Salvager (Limsa Lominsa)/Items for Him II Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks 11-14
Calamity Salvager (Ul'dah)/Chocobo Feather Exchange I Milvaneth Sacrarium 12.6-13.1
Calamity Salvager (Ul'dah)/Chocobo Feather Exchange II Milvaneth Sacrarium 12.6-13.1
Calamity Salvager (Ul'dah)/Items for Her I Milvaneth Sacrarium 12.6-13.1
Calamity Salvager (Ul'dah)/Items for Her II Milvaneth Sacrarium 12.6-13.1
Calamity Salvager (Ul'dah)/Items for Him I Milvaneth Sacrarium 12.6-13.1
Calamity Salvager (Ul'dah)/Items for Him II Milvaneth Sacrarium 12.6-13.1
Capitalistic Chambermaid Ul'dah - Steps of Nald 11-8
Cascadier Commissary (2013) The Aftcastle 11-13
Chachabi Sapphire Avenue Exchange 13-9
Chachamun Wellwick Wood 22-21
Creepy Peddler Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks 11-13
Cristiana Mor Dhona 21.3-5.4
Domitien Rosewood Stalls 14-9
Drake/Gerolt's Masterworks Hyrstmill 30-20
Drake/Ironworks Gear Hyrstmill 30-20
Drake/Kettles Hyrstmill 30-20
Drake/Zodiac Glass Hyrstmill 30-20
Drake/Zodiac Weapons Hyrstmill 30-20
Dreamer Ruby Road Exchange 10-9
E-Una-Kotor Quarrymill 25.0-20.6
Elbert The Jeweled Crozier 6-10
Emptier of Purses Moghome 28-34
Encampment Armorer (Camp Tranquil) Camp Tranquil 17-28
Encampment Clothier & Tailor Little Solace 21-25
Encampment Clothier (Fallgourd Float) Fallgourd Float 21-25
Engerrand East Hawkers' Alley 8-11
Esmenet Alchemists' Guild 8-13
Estate Maidservant (Player Housing) Player Housing
Estate Manservant (Player Housing) Player Housing
Euphoric Attendant Wonder Square 6.4-6.9
Evrardoux The Jeweled Crozier 6-9
Faezghim West Hawkers' Alley 6-11
Feathertrader Bentbranch Meadows 20-22
Ferreol Carpenters' Guild 10-12
Flame Quartermaster Hall of Flames 8-9
Fridurih Sapphire Avenue Exchange 13-9
Frine The Pillars 6-9
Frydwyb East Hawkers' Alley 8-11
Furnace Hyrstmill 30-20
G'jusana Revenant's Toll 22-7
Geraint Rosewood Stalls 14-9
Gerulf East Hawkers' Alley 8-11
Gigima Weavers' Guild 13-13
Goblin Trader (Idyllshire) Idyllshire 7-6
Gold Saucer Attendant (Prize Claim) Main Counter 5-6
Golden Hitsuji Shonin Old Gridania 10-8
Golden Uma Shonin Mih Khetto's Amphitheatre 10-8
Green Monkey Merchant Mih Khetto's Amphitheatre 10-8
Green Tori Shonin Old Gridania 10.6-8.8
Grege Main Counter 5-6
Grinmox Idyllshire 6.6-7.4
Gwalter Sapphire Avenue Exchange 13-10
Haberdasher Scorpion Crossing 25-24
Hamlet Armorer (Hyrstmill) Hyrstmill 29-19
Hamlet Smithy (Hyrstmill) Hyrstmill 29-19
Haneko Burneko The Waking Sands 6-5
Hismena Rowena's Center for Cultural Promotion 5.8-5.2
Hismena/Esoterics Rowena's Center for Cultural Promotion 5.8-5.2
Hismena/Lore
Hismena/Scripture Rowena's Center for Cultural Promotion 5.8-5.2
Holasfhis The Hyaline 10-13
House Valentione Maid Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks 11-12
House Valentione Maidservant The Aftcastle
Housing Merchant (Lavender Beds) Lavender Beds 11.7-8.3
Housing Merchant (Mist) Mist 10.8-11.5
Housing Merchant (The Goblet) The Goblet 11.4-9.4
Hubairtin The Bonfire X23-Y13
Hunt Billmaster (Immortal Flames) Hall of Flames 8.1-9.3
Hunt Billmaster (Maelstrom) Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks 13-12
Hunt Billmaster (Twin Adder) New Gridania 9-1
Ilorie Rosewood Stalls 14-9
Independent Armorer (Black Brush Station) Black Brush Station 21-18
Independent Armorer (Camp Bronze Lake) Camp Bronze Lake 30-23
Independent Armorfitter (Horizon) Horizon 22-16
Independent Armorfitter (Vesper Bay) Vesper Bay 12-14
Independent Merchant (Falcon's Nest) Falcon's Nest 32-36
Independent Merchant (Revenant's Toll) Revenant's Toll 22-6
Independent Sutler (Lavender Beds) Lavender Beds 11-10
Independent Sutler (Mist) Mist 11-11
Independent Sutler (The Goblet) The Goblet 11-11
Iron Thunder East Hawkers' Alley 8-11
Itinerant Moogle The Octant 9.4-11.6
Ixali Vendor Ehcatl 24-22
Jealous Juggernaut Sapphire Avenue Exchange 13-11
Jossy The Bismarck 9-7
Joyous Painter The Hard Place 4.5-6.4
Junkmonger (Camp Drybone) Camp Drybone 13-23
Junkmonger (Forgotten Springs) Forgotten Springs 15-30
Junkmonger (Idyllshire) Freewalks Roundspot 6.0-7.2
Junkmonger (Jijiroon's Trading Post) Jijiroon's Trading Post 26-26
Junkmonger (Lavender Beds) Lavender Beds 11-8
Junkmonger (Matoya's Cave) Matoya's Cave (Zone) 6-6
Junkmonger (Memeroon's Trading Post) Memeroon's Trading Post 14-24
Junkmonger (Minotaur Malm) Minotaur Malm 14-26
Junkmonger (Mist) Mist 10-11
Junkmonger (Player Housing) Player Housing
Junkmonger (The Goblet) The Goblet 10-8
Junkmonger Nonoroon Poor Maid's Mill 11-24
Kakalan The Diamond Forge 22-5
Katherine Sapphire Avenue Exchange 13-9
Khloe Aliapoh Idyllshire 5.7-6.0
Kobold Vendor 789th Order Dig 21-17
Leopold The Centaur's Eye 13-6
Little Lady Mih Khetto's Amphitheatre 10-9
Littlejohn The Whistling Miller 9-7
Lolonu Sapphire Avenue Exchange 13-9
Luna Vanu Ok' Gundu Nakki 7-14
Magic Pot The Ship Graveyard 12-36
Maisenta The Knot 11-11
Mammet Dispensator 012P Yainu-Par 11-14
Mammet Dispensator 012T Yainu-Par 11-14
Material Supplier (Lavender Beds) Lavender Beds 11.9-8.3
Material Supplier (Mist) Mist 11.0-11.3
Material Supplier (Player Housing) Player Housing
Material Supplier (The Goblet) The Goblet 10.9-8.9
Merchant & Mender (Aleport) Aleport 26-26
Merchant & Mender (Bentbranch Meadows) Bentbranch Meadows 21-21
Merchant & Mender (Black Brush Station) Black Brush Station 21-18
Merchant & Mender (Camp Bluefog) Camp Bluefog 20-30
Merchant & Mender (Camp Bronze Lake) Camp Bronze Lake 30-23
Merchant & Mender (Camp Dragonhead) Camp Dragonhead 26-16
Merchant & Mender (Camp Drybone) Camp Drybone 13.3-23.4
Merchant & Mender (Camp Overlook) Camp Overlook 19-17
Merchant & Mender (Camp Skull Valley) Camp Skull Valley 22-22
Merchant & Mender (Camp Tranquil) Camp Tranquil 17-28
Merchant & Mender (Candlekeep Quay) Candlekeep Quay 21-38
Merchant & Mender (Ceruleum Processing Plant) Ceruleum Processing Plant 21-22
Merchant & Mender (Costa del Sol) Costa del Sol 30-31
Merchant & Mender (Crescent Cove) Crescent Cove 15-18
Merchant & Mender (Fallgourd Float) Fallgourd Float 21-25
Merchant & Mender (First Dicasterial Observatorium of Aetherial and Astrological Phenomena) First Dicasterial Observatorium of Aetherial and Astrological Phenomena 26-27
Merchant & Mender (Forgotten Springs) Forgotten Springs 15-29
Merchant & Mender (Fullflower Comb) Fullflower Comb 11-25
Merchant & Mender (Horizon) Horizon 22-16
Merchant & Mender (Little Ala Mhigo) Little Ala Mhigo 18-12
Merchant & Mender (Moraby Drydocks) Moraby Drydocks 25-35
Merchant & Mender (North Tidegate) North Tidegate 21-20
Merchant & Mender (Red Rooster Stead) Red Rooster Stead 32-20
Merchant & Mender (Saint Coinach's Find) Saint Coinach's Find 30-12
Merchant & Mender (Scorpion Crossing) Scorpion Crossing 25-24
Merchant & Mender (South Tidegate) South Tidegate 19-23
Merchant & Mender (Summerford Farms) Summerford Farms 25-17
Merchant & Mender (Sweetbloom Pier) Sweetbloom Pier 9-23
Merchant & Mender (Swiftperch) Swiftperch 34-31
Merchant & Mender (The Bannock) The Bannock 23-19
Merchant & Mender (The Convictory) The Convictory 16-22
Merchant & Mender (The Golden Bazaar) The Golden Bazaar 10-16
Merchant & Mender (The Hawthorne Hut) The Hawthorne Hut 17-27
Merchant & Mender (The Mirror Planks) The Mirror Planks 25-27
Merchant & Mender (The Silver Bazaar) The Silver Bazaar 15-29
Merchant & Mender (Treespeak Stables) Treespeak Stables 28-28
Merchant & Mender (Vesper Bay) Vesper Bay 12-13
Merchant & Mender (Whitebrim Front) Whitebrim Front 13-15
Merchant & Mender (Wineport) Wineport 20-20
Mestonnaux The Jeweled Crozier 6-9
Minion Trader Minion Square 7.7-6.9
Modern Aesthetics Saleswoman Entrance Square 5-6
Mogmul Mogbelly Bahrr Lehs 15.9-28.5
Moogle Mender & Merchant Moghome 28-34
Moonfire Faire Vendor (2015) Costa del Sol 31-28
Nanabe Sapphire Avenue Exchange 14-11
Norlaise The Jeweled Crozier 7-10
O'rhoyod Ebony Stalls 14-8
OIC Quartermaster (Gridania) Adders' Nest 9-11
OIC Quartermaster (Limsa Lominsa) Maelstrom Command 13-12
OIC Quartermaster (Ul'dah) Hall of Flames 8-9
Osgyth Leatherworkers' Guild 12-8
P'obyano (2016) Costa del Sol 33-29
Parnell Rosewood Stalls 14-9
Pasdevillet The Jeweled Crozier 7-10
Peddler of Wonders Camp Cloudtop 9-33
Pienne The Jeweled Crozier 6-10
Prunilla Whitebrim Front 13-15
Rarakiya Sapphire Avenue Exchange 13-9
Recompense Officer (Gridania) Old Gridania 10.0-8.4
Recompense Officer (Limsa Lominsa) Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks 11.3-14.2
Recompense Officer (Ul'dah) Milvaneth Sacrarium 12.6-13.1
Red Hitsuji Shonin Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks 11-13
Red Monkey Merchant Ruby Road Exchange 10-9
Red Tori Shonin The Aftcastle 11.3-13.7
Red Uma Shonin Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks 11-13
Repository Node Helix 10-11
Resident Caretaker (Lavender Beds) Lavender Beds 11.9-8.3
Resident Caretaker (Mist) Mist 11.4-11.3
Resident Caretaker (The Goblet) The Goblet 11.3-9.4
Restoration Node Helix 7.1-11.2
Rianne Sunsilk Tapestries 9-9
Rising Vendor (2014) The Aftcastle 11-13
Rising Vendor (2015) Ul'dah - Steps of Nald 10-9
Rising Vendor (2016) Ul'dah - Steps of Nald 10-9
Roarich Ruby Road Exchange 10-9
Royal Handmaiden Ul'dah - Steps of Nald 10-9
Sabina Rowena's Center for Cultural Promotion 5.8-5.2
Sabina/Alexandrian Manifesto Rowena's Center for Cultural Promotion 5.7-5.3
Sabina/Alexandrian Parts Rowena's Center for Cultural Promotion 5.7-5.3
Sabina/Gordian Exchange Rowena's Center for Cultural Promotion 5.7-5.3
Sabina/Gordian Manifesto Rowena's Center for Cultural Promotion 5.7-5.3
Sabina/Gordian Parts Rowena's Center for Cultural Promotion 5.7-5.3
Sabina/Midan Manifesto Rowena's Center for Cultural Promotion 5.7-5.3
Sabina/Midan Parts Rowena's Center for Cultural Promotion 5.7-5.3
Sahagin Vendor Novv's Nursery 16-22
Sasamero Ebony Stalls 14-8
Schematic Board Company Workshop 6-6
Scrap Salvager (Idyllshire) Freewalks Roundspot 5.9-7.2
Scrip Exchange (Idyllshire) Idyllshire 5.7-7.0
Scrip Exchange (Mor Dhona) Revenant's Toll 22-6
Seghuie The Jeweled Crozier 7-10
Seika Idyllshire 6.7-7.4
Serpent Quartermaster Adders' Nest 9-11
Shady Smock (2014) Ul'dah - Steps of Nald 10-8
Shady Smock (2015) Mih Khetto's Amphitheatre 10-9
Shopkeep (Camp Drybone) Camp Drybone 13.9-24.8
Sileas Eshtaime's Aesthetics 10-12
Smacklix Idyllshire 7.6-4.8
Smydhaemr Naldiq & Vymelli's 10-15
Soemrwyb Naldiq & Vymelli's 10-15
Sorcha East Hawkers' Alley 8-11
Splendors Vendor Idyllshire 5-7
Spoils Collector The Pillars 14.7-10.9
Starlight Supplier (2013) The Aftcastle 11-13
Starlight Supplier (2015) The Aftcastle 11-13
Starlight Supplier (2016) Ul'dah - Steps of Nald 10.5-8.6
Storm Private (Armor Outfitter)/iLevel 100 PvP gear The Braveheart 6-6
Storm Private (Armor Outfitter)/iLevel 110 PvP gear The Braveheart 6-6
Storm Private (Armor Outfitter)/iLevel 180 PvP gear The Braveheart 6-6
Storm Private (Armor Outfitter)/iLevel 70 PvP gear The Braveheart 6-6
Storm Private (Armor Outfitter)/iLevel 90 PvP gear The Braveheart 6-6
Storm Private (Arms Supplier) The Braveheart 6-6
Storm Quartermaster Maelstrom Command 13-12
Storm Sergeant (Armor Outfitter) The Braveheart 6-5
Storm Sergeant (Arms Supplier) The Braveheart 6-6
Storm Sergeant (Materia Provisioner) The Braveheart 6-6
Sylphic Vendor Little Solace 22-26
Syneyhil West Hawkers' Alley 6-12
Syngiwyb The Octant 9-12
Tack and Feed Trader Race Counter 6-4
Talan Revenant's Toll 21-6
Tanie The Knot 11-11
Tataroga Revenant's Toll 22-6
The Iceman Costa del Sol 31.6-29.0
Thrydwulf Aleport 27-26
Tool Supplier & Mender (Hyrstmill) Hyrstmill 29-19
Toughie Ul'dah - Steps of Nald 8-12
Traveling Armorer (Quarrymill) Quarrymill 25-20
Traveling Merchant (Tailfeather) Tailfeather 32-23
Triple Triad Trader (Card Square) Card Square 4-7
Ulan Idyllshire 6.4-4.7
Unsynrael West Hawkers' Alley 6-12
Vath Stickpeddler Loth ast Vath 23.6-19.1
Vath Vendor Loth ast Vath 24-19
Yolaine/Artifact Gear (DoM) The Forgotten Knight 13-11
Yolaine/Artifact Gear (DoW) I The Forgotten Knight 13-11
Yolaine/Artifact Gear (DoW) II The Forgotten Knight 13-11
Yolaine/Doman Gear II (DoM) The Forgotten Knight 13-11
Yolaine/Doman Gear I (DoW) The Forgotten Knight 13-11
Yoyobasa Sapphire Avenue Exchange 14-11
Z'ranmaia The Seventh Sage 11-8
Zagylswerd The Rudius 8-11
Zundu Sell-it Ok' Zundu 11-13

Pages in category "Merchant"

The following 200 pages are in this category, out of 313 total.

(previous 200) (next 200)

A

B

C

D

D cont.

E

F

G

H

I

J

J cont.

K

L

M

(previous 200) (next 200)
comments powered by Disqus

Menu Using CSS Css3Menu.com

Toolbox

               arrow   About    arrow   Contact Us    arrow   Volunteer    arrow   Disclaimer    arrow   Terms of Service    arrow   Privacy Policy    arrow   Wiki Policies