Patch 2.1

(Redirected from Category:Patch 2.1)
Maintenance-icon.pngPatch 2.1          
(Date: 2013/12/16)
Patches
FinalFantasyXIV-ARealmAwoken-Logo.png

The first, large update to Final Fantasy XIV: A Realm Reborn, this update adds many things to the game, some of them include: Player vs Player battle in The Wolves' Den, Free Company Housing, new EXTREME difficulty Primal fights, a new primal to do battle with (Good King Moggle Mog XII), Treasure Hunts, the ability to do random duties via the Duty Finder, and many others.

Lodestone: http://sqex.to/_sN
Hotfixes: 2013/12/19, 2013/12/24, 2014/01/9


Weapons
Item Level Classes Stats
 Break Blade Icon.png  Break Blade
Map17 Icon.pngMap75 Icon.png
 &000000000000009000000090&000000000000005000000050 GLAPLD
Req. Level 50
Physical Damage 46
Magic Damage 35
Strength +22 
Vitality +25 
Critical Hit +26 
Skill Speed +18 


 Cognitome Icon.png  Cognitome
Map17 Icon.pngMap75 Icon.png
 &000000000000009000000090&000000000000005000000050 SCH
Req. Level 50
Physical Damage 46
Magic Damage 69
Mind +31 
Vitality +32 
Piety +28 
Spell Speed +26 


 Direwolf Battleaxe Icon.png  Direwolf Battleaxe
Map75 Icon.png
 &000000000000009000000090&000000000000005000000050 MRDWAR
Req. Level 50
Physical Damage 46
Magic Damage 35
Strength +31 
Vitality +35 
Critical Hit +37 
Determination +18 
Materia-slot.pngMateria-slot.png


 Direwolf Cane Icon.png  Direwolf Cane
Map75 Icon.png
 &000000000000009000000090&000000000000005000000050 CNJWHM
Req. Level 50
Physical Damage 46
Magic Damage 69
Mind +31 
Vitality +32 
Spell Speed +37 
Piety +20 
Materia-slot.pngMateria-slot.png


 Direwolf Claws Icon.png  Direwolf Claws
Map75 Icon.png
 &000000000000009000000090&000000000000005000000050 PGLMNK
Req. Level 50
Physical Damage 46
Magic Damage 35
Strength +31 
Vitality +35 
Determination +26 
Skill Speed +26 
Materia-slot.pngMateria-slot.png


 Direwolf Grimoire of Casting Icon.png  Direwolf Grimoire of Casting
Map75 Icon.png
 &000000000000009000000090&000000000000005000000050 ACNSMN
Req. Level 50
Physical Damage 46
Magic Damage 69
Intelligence +31 
Vitality +32 
Spell Speed +37 
Critical Hit +26 
Materia-slot.pngMateria-slot.png


 Direwolf Grimoire of Healing Icon.png  Direwolf Grimoire of Healing
Map75 Icon.png
 &000000000000009000000090&000000000000005000000050 SCH
Req. Level 50
Physical Damage 46
Magic Damage 69
Mind +31 
Vitality +32 
Critical Hit +37 
Determination +18 
Materia-slot.pngMateria-slot.png


 Direwolf Longbow Icon.png  Direwolf Longbow
Map75 Icon.png
 &000000000000009000000090&000000000000005000000050 ARCBRD
Req. Level 50
Physical Damage 46
Magic Damage 35
Dexterity +31 
Vitality +35 
Critical Hit +37 
Skill Speed +26 
Materia-slot.pngMateria-slot.png


 Direwolf Longstaff Icon.png  Direwolf Longstaff
Map75 Icon.png
 &000000000000009000000090&000000000000005000000050 THMBLM
Req. Level 50
Physical Damage 46
Magic Damage 69
Intelligence +31 
Vitality +32 
Critical Hit +37 
Spell Speed +26 
Materia-slot.pngMateria-slot.png


 Direwolf Longsword Icon.png  Direwolf Longsword
Map75 Icon.png
 &000000000000009000000090&000000000000005000000050 GLAPLD
Req. Level 50
Physical Damage 46
Magic Damage 35
Strength +22 
Vitality +25 
Critical Hit +26 
Determination +13 
Materia-slot.pngMateria-slot.png


 Direwolf Trident Icon.png  Direwolf Trident
Map75 Icon.png
 &000000000000009000000090&000000000000005000000050 LNCDRG
Req. Level 50
Physical Damage 46
Magic Damage 35
Strength +31 
Vitality +35 
Determination +26 
Critical Hit +26 
Materia-slot.pngMateria-slot.png


 Dual Haken Icon.png  Dual Haken
Map17 Icon.pngMap75 Icon.png
 &000000000000009000000090&000000000000005000000050 MRDWAR
Req. Level 50
Physical Damage 46
Magic Damage 35
Strength +31 
Vitality +35 
Direct Hit Rate +37 
Tenacity +26 


 Elder Staff Icon.png  Elder Staff
Map17 Icon.pngMap75 Icon.png
 &000000000000009000000090&000000000000005000000050 THMBLM
Req. Level 50
Physical Damage 46
Magic Damage 69
Intelligence +31 
Vitality +32 
Determination +26 
Critical Hit +26 


 Elfin Bow Icon.png  Elfin Bow
Map17 Icon.pngMap75 Icon.png
 &000000000000009000000090&000000000000005000000050 ARCBRD
Req. Level 50
Physical Damage 46
Magic Damage 35
Dexterity +31 
Vitality +35 
Critical Hit +37 
Determination +18 


 Hellish Claws Icon.png  Hellish Claws
Map17 Icon.pngMap75 Icon.png
 &000000000000009000000090&000000000000005000000050 PGLMNK
Req. Level 50
Physical Damage 46
Magic Damage 35
Strength +31 
Vitality +35 
Determination +26 
Direct Hit Rate +26 


 Holy Lance Icon.png  Holy Lance
Map17 Icon.pngMap75 Icon.png
 &000000000000009000000090&000000000000005000000050 LNCDRG
Req. Level 50
Physical Damage 46
Magic Damage 35
Strength +31 
Vitality +35 
Skill Speed +37 
Direct Hit Rate +26 


 Majestic Mogtome Icon.png  Majestic Mogtome
Gold chest icon.png
 &000000000000007500000075&000000000000005000000050 ACNSMN
Req. Level 50
Physical Damage 42
Magic Damage 65
Intelligence +24 
Vitality +24 
Critical Hit +31 
Spell Speed +22 


 Munificent Mogtome Icon.png  Munificent Mogtome
Gold chest icon.png
 &000000000000007500000075&000000000000005000000050 SCH
Req. Level 50
Physical Damage 42
Magic Damage 65
Mind +24 
Vitality +24 
Critical Hit +31 
Spell Speed +22 


 Omnirod Icon.png  Omnirod
Map17 Icon.pngMap75 Icon.png
 &000000000000009000000090&000000000000005000000050 CNJWHM
Req. Level 50
Physical Damage 46
Magic Damage 69
Mind +31 
Vitality +32 
Piety +28 
Critical Hit +26 


 Omnitome Icon.png  Omnitome
Map17 Icon.pngMap75 Icon.png
 &000000000000009000000090&000000000000005000000050 ACNSMN
Req. Level 50
Physical Damage 46
Magic Damage 69
Intelligence +31 
Vitality +32 
Direct Hit Rate +37 
Spell Speed +26 


Limiting results to the first 20 Weapons. Click here to see the rest of the Patch 2.1 Weapons.
Armor
Item Level Classes Stats
 Ahriman Choker Icon.png  Ahriman Choker
Map17 Icon.png
 &00000000000000010000001&00000000000000010000001 All Classes
Req. Level 1
Defense 0
Magic Defense 0
Petrification Resistance +1 


 Armor of Light Icon.png  Armor of Light
Gold chest icon.png
 &000000000000008000000080&000000000000005000000050 GLAMRDPLD
WARDRKGNB
Req. Level 50
Defense 155
Magic Defense 155
Strength +25 
Vitality +27 
Tenacity +30 
Critical Hit +21 


 Austere Cowl Icon.png  Austere Cowl
Gold chest icon.png
 &000000000000006000000060&000000000000005000000050 THMACNBLM
SMNRDMBLU
Req. Level 50
Defense 90
Magic Defense 172
Intelligence +26 
Vitality +26 
Critical Hit +39 
Spell Speed +28 

Cannot equip gear to head.


 Austere Leggings Icon.png  Austere Leggings
Gold chest icon.png
 &000000000000006000000060&000000000000005000000050 THMACNBLM
SMNRDMBLU
Req. Level 50
Defense 38
Magic Defense 72
Intelligence +10 
Vitality +10 
Direct Hit Rate +15 
Critical Hit +11 


 Austere Ringbands Icon.png  Austere Ringbands
Gold chest icon.png
 &000000000000006000000060&000000000000005000000050 THMACNBLM
SMNRDMBLU
Req. Level 50
Defense 38
Magic Defense 72
Intelligence +10 
Vitality +10 
Critical Hit +15 
Spell Speed +11 


 Austere Satchel Belt Icon.png  Austere Satchel Belt
Gold chest icon.png
 &000000000000006000000060&000000000000005000000050 THMACNBLM
SMNRDMBLU
Req. Level 50
Defense 33
Magic Defense 62
Intelligence +8 
Vitality +7 
Critical Hit +11 
Spell Speed +8 


 Austere Tights Icon.png  Austere Tights
Gold chest icon.png
 &000000000000006000000060&000000000000005000000050 THMACNBLM
SMNRDMBLU
Req. Level 50
Defense 53
Magic Defense 100
Intelligence +16 
Vitality +16 
Critical Hit +24 
Direct Hit Rate +17 


 Ballad Boots Icon.png  Ballad Boots
Gold chest icon.png
 &000000000000008000000080&000000000000005000000050 ARCBRDMCH
DNC
Req. Level 50
Defense 60
Magic Defense 60
Dexterity +15 
Vitality +17 
Direct Hit Rate +19 
Skill Speed +13 


 Ballad Corselet Icon.png  Ballad Corselet
Gold chest icon.png
 &000000000000008000000080&000000000000005000000050 ARCBRDMCH
DNC
Req. Level 50
Defense 84
Magic Defense 84
Dexterity +25 
Vitality +27 
Direct Hit Rate +30 
Determination +15 


 Ballad Crown Icon.png  Ballad Crown
Gold chest icon.png
 &000000000000008000000080&000000000000005000000050 ARCBRDMCH
DNC
Req. Level 50
Defense 60
Magic Defense 60
Dexterity +15 
Vitality +17 
Determination +13 
Skill Speed +13 


 Ballad Gauntlets Icon.png  Ballad Gauntlets
Gold chest icon.png
 &000000000000008000000080&000000000000005000000050 ARCBRDMCH
DNC
Req. Level 50
Defense 60
Magic Defense 60
Dexterity +15 
Vitality +17 
Determination +13 
Critical Hit +13 


 Ballad Sarouel Icon.png  Ballad Sarouel
Gold chest icon.png
 &000000000000008000000080&000000000000005000000050 ARCBRDMCH
DNC
Req. Level 50
Defense 84
Magic Defense 84
Dexterity +25 
Vitality +27 
Skill Speed +30 
Direct Hit Rate +21 


 Ballad Sash Icon.png  Ballad Sash
Gold chest icon.png
 &000000000000008000000080&000000000000005000000050 ARCBRDMCH
DNC
Req. Level 50
Defense 52
Magic Defense 52
Dexterity +11 
Vitality +13 
Determination +10 
Direct Hit Rate +10 


 Belt of Light Icon.png  Belt of Light
Gold chest icon.png
 &000000000000008000000080&000000000000005000000050 GLAMRDPLD
WARDRKGNB
Req. Level 50
Defense 96
Magic Defense 96
Strength +11 
Vitality +13 
Critical Hit +14 
Tenacity +10 


 Black Uma Kabuto Icon.png  Black Uma Kabuto
Seasonalachievementicon.pngQuest Icon.pngDollarsignicon.pngMap75 Icon.png
 &00000000000000010000001&00000000000000010000001 All Classes
Req. Level 1
Defense 4
Magic Defense 9


 Blessed Belt Icon.png  Blessed Belt
Gold chest icon.png
 &000000000000006000000060&000000000000005000000050 CNJWHMSCH
AST
Req. Level 50
Defense 33
Magic Defense 62
Mind +8 
Vitality +7 
Spell Speed +11 
Determination +5 


 Blessed Espadrilles Icon.png  Blessed Espadrilles
Gold chest icon.png
 &000000000000006000000060&000000000000005000000050 CNJWHMSCH
AST
Req. Level 50
Defense 38
Magic Defense 72
Mind +10 
Vitality +10 
Critical Hit +15 
Determination +7 


 Blessed Gown Icon.png  Blessed Gown
Gold chest icon.png
 &000000000000006000000060&000000000000005000000050 CNJWHMSCH
AST
Req. Level 50
Defense 53
Magic Defense 100
Mind +16 
Vitality +16 
Critical Hit +24 
Piety +10 


 Blessed Halfgloves Icon.png  Blessed Halfgloves
Gold chest icon.png
 &000000000000006000000060&000000000000005000000050 CNJWHMSCH
AST
Req. Level 50
Defense 38
Magic Defense 72
Mind +10 
Vitality +10 
Determination +10 
Piety +6 


 Blessed Monocle Icon.png  Blessed Monocle
Gold chest icon.png
 &000000000000006000000060&000000000000005000000050 CNJWHMSCH
AST
Req. Level 50
Defense 38
Magic Defense 72
Mind +10 
Vitality +10 
Determination +10 
Critical Hit +11 


Limiting results to the first 20 Armors. Click here to see the rest of the Patch 2.1 Armor.
Tools
None.
Meals & Medicine
Name Duration Consumable Bonuses
Bind Ward Potion Icon.png Bind Ward Potion 15s Bind Resistance +15
Adds Medicated  


Black Drop Icon.png Black Drop 30m/60m Sleep Resistance +3
EXP Bonus +3%
Adds Well Fed  


Blind Ward Potion Icon.png Blind Ward Potion 15s Blind Resistance +15
Adds Medicated  


Blue Drop Icon.png Blue Drop 30m/60m Silence Resistance +3
EXP Bonus +3%
Adds Well Fed  


Clear Drop Icon.png Clear Drop 30m/60m Blind Resistance +3
EXP Bonus +3%
Adds Well Fed  


Green Drop Icon.png Green Drop 30m/60m Heavy Resistance +3
EXP Bonus +3%
Adds Well Fed  


Heavy Ward Potion Icon.png Heavy Ward Potion 15s Heavy Resistance +15
Adds Medicated  


Poison Ward Potion Icon.png Poison Ward Potion 15s Poison Resistance +15
Adds Medicated  


Purple Drop Icon.png Purple Drop 30m/60m Poison Resistance +3
EXP Bonus +3%
Adds Well Fed  


Red Drop Icon.png Red Drop 30m/60m Slow Resistance +3
EXP Bonus +3%
Adds Well Fed  


Silence Ward Potion Icon.png Silence Ward Potion 15s Silence Resistance +15
Adds Medicated  


Sleep Ward Potion Icon.png Sleep Ward Potion 15s Sleep Resistance +15
Adds Medicated  


Slow Ward Potion Icon.png Slow Ward Potion 15s Slow Resistance +15
Adds Medicated  


Stun Ward Potion Icon.png Stun Ward Potion 15s Stun Resistance +15
Adds Medicated  


White Drop Icon.png White Drop 30m/60m Stun Resistance +3
EXP Bonus +3%
Adds Well Fed  


Yellow Drop Icon.png Yellow Drop 30m/60m Bind Resistance +3
EXP Bonus +3%
Adds Well Fed  


 
Materials, Housing, Other
Name Description
Ahriman Bookshelf Icon.png Ahriman Bookshelf A wide-eyed and winged bookshelf designed in an ahriman motif. Comes complete with a compendium of knowledge from distant shrines.
Ahriman Chair Icon.png Ahriman Chair A wide-eyed and winged chair featuring a round back designed in an ahriman motif.
Ahriman Chronometer Icon.png Ahriman Chronometer A wide-eyed and winged timepiece designed in an ahriman motif.
Ahriman Cupboard Icon.png Ahriman Cupboard A wide-eyed and winged cupboard designed in an ahriman motif.
Ahriman Flower Vase Icon.png Ahriman Flower Vase A wide-eyed and winged vase designed in an ahriman motif, holding a pair of blossoms.
Ahriman Round Table Icon.png Ahriman Round Table A wide-eyed and winged round table designed in an ahriman motif.
Ahriman Screen Icon.png Ahriman Screen A wide-eyed and winged screen designed in an ahriman motif. Guaranteed not to violate your privacy.
Ahriman Sideboard Icon.png Ahriman Sideboard A wide-eyed and winged sideboard designed in an ahriman motif.
Ahriman Tears Icon.png Ahriman Tears Large teardrops harvested from an ahriman.
Amalj'aa Pavis Shield Icon.png Amalj'aa Pavis Shield A pavis shield of iron used by the Amalj'aa to fortify their strongholds.
Amalj'aa Supply Carriage Icon.png Amalj'aa Supply Carriage A heavily armored carriage used by the Amalj'aa to transport supplies.
Amdapori Beacon Icon.png Amdapori Beacon A watch beacon crafted in the ancient Amdapori style. As seen within Amdapor Keep.
Amdapori Stone Icon.png Amdapori Stone A stone slab used by the ancient Amdapori in building construction.
Amdapori Wall Lantern Icon.png Amdapori Wall Lantern A wall lantern crafted in the Amdapori style. As seen within Amdapor Keep.
Amigo Cactus Floor Lamp Icon.png Amigo Cactus Floor Lamp A convivial floor lamp designed in the likeness of a cactuar.
Apkallu Weathervane Icon.png Apkallu Weathervane A weathervane designed in the likeness of an apkallu.
Ash Cabinet Icon.png Ash Cabinet A simple cabinet crafted from ash.
Astroscope Icon.png Astroscope An optical instrument used to gaze at the stars.
Behemoth Wall Trophy Icon.png Behemoth Wall Trophy A wall-mounted trophy commemorating your triumph over the mighty behemoth.

※One per estate only.

Behemoth Warhorn Icon.png Behemoth Warhorn This imposing horn emits a thunderous tone that summons your mighty behemoth.
Limiting results to the first 20 Materials. Click here to see the rest of the Patch 2.1 Materials.
Mounts & Minions
Name Description
Behemoth Warhorn Icon.png Behemoth Warhorn This imposing horn emits a thunderous tone that summons your mighty behemoth.
Buffalo Calf Icon.png Buffalo Calf Milk-fed until tender and juicy. Not that anyone would ever think of eating him.

Use item to acquire the buffalo calf minion.

Drake Horn Icon.png Drake Horn This horn of bone emits a shrill tone that summons your cavalry drake, trained by the Brotherhood of Ash.
Gilded Armor Identification Key Icon.png Gilded Armor Identification Key A thin rectangular piece of what appears to be cermet. Placing it near your gilded suit of magitek armor will magically bring the machine to life.
Laurel Goobbue Horn Icon.png Laurel Goobbue Horn This polished horn emits a deep, bellowing tone that creates subtle vibrations in the land that carry for malms. While undetectable by the five races, goobbues can sense these mini tremblors which they often mistake for mating calls. Use to summon your laurel goobbue.
Minion of Light Icon.png Minion of Light “When Darkness veils the world, three Minions of Light shall come.”
─Unknown prophet

Use item to acquire a Minion of Light.
Nightmare Whistle Icon.png Nightmare Whistle This whistle emits a shrill tone that is said to summon a legendary nightmare.
Wind-up Edvya Icon.png Wind-up Edvya Sometimes moonlights as a miller girl, much to her father the sultan's chagrin.

Use item to acquire the wind-up Edvya minion.

Wind-up Leader Icon.png Wind-up Leader A leader who will follow you unquestioningly─for coin and country; for serenity, purity, sanctity─till sea swallows all.

Use item to acquire the wind-up leader minion.

Wind-up Sylph Icon.png Wind-up Sylph If he could speak, it would be in the third person.

Use item to acquire the wind-up sylph minion.

Wind-up Warrior of Light Icon.png Wind-up Warrior of Light “Wheresoever thou goest, so too shall Light follow.”
─Ancient benediction

Use item to acquire the wind-up Warrior of Light minion.

 
Triple Triad Cards
None.
Orchestrion Rolls
None.
Quests
Name Rewards Patch
&000000000000001500000015&000000000006674600000066,74615Beauty Is Only Scalp DeepFeaturequest1 Icon.pngBeauty Is Only Scalp Deep (Level &000000000000001500000015)

S'dhodjbi - Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks - The Drowning Wench (x:11.2, y:11.1)

Expicon.png3,360
Guaranteed Items
Jandelaine's Token
&00000000000000021000002.1&000000000006674600000066,746&000000000000001500000015Beauty Is Only Scalp Deep
&000000000000001500000015&000000000006682800000066,82815A Horse for HeavensturnHeavensturn (2014) Event Icon.pngA Horse for Heavensturn (Level &000000000000001500000015)

Damaris - Old Gridania - Mih Khetto's Amphitheatre (x:10.2, y:8.8)

Expicon.png1,680
Guaranteed Items
Uma Kabuto
&00000000000000021000002.1&000000000006682800000066,828&000000000000001500000015A Horse for Heavensturn
&000000000000003000000030&0000000000000001000000130A Pup No Longer (Immortal Flames)Sidequest1 Icon.pngA Pup No Longer (Immortal Flames) (Level &000000000000003000000030)

Swift - Ul'dah - Steps of Nald - Hall of Flames (x:8.4, y:9)

 Flame Seal Icon.png1,438
&00000000000000021000002.1&00000000000000010000001&000000000000003000000030A Pup No Longer (Immortal Flames)
&000000000000003000000030&0000000000000001000000130A Pup No Longer (Maelstrom)Sidequest1 Icon.pngA Pup No Longer (Maelstrom) (Level &000000000000003000000030)

R'ashaht Rhiki - Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks - Maelstrom Command (x:13.2, y:12.9)

 Flame Seal Icon.png1,438
&00000000000000021000002.1&00000000000000010000001&000000000000003000000030A Pup No Longer (Maelstrom)
&000000000000003000000030&0000000000000001000000130A Pup No Longer (Twin Adder)Sidequest1 Icon.pngA Pup No Longer (Twin Adder) (Level &000000000000003000000030)

Vorsaile Heuloix - New Gridania - Acorn Orchard (x:9.7, y:11.1)

 Flame Seal Icon.png1,438
&00000000000000021000002.1&00000000000000010000001&000000000000003000000030A Pup No Longer (Twin Adder)
&000000000000004300000043&000000000006675800000066,75843A Shell to Scry OnSidequest2 Icon.pngA Shell to Scry On (Level &000000000000004300000043)

Fibubb Gah - Southern Thanalan - Broken Water - Ring of Ash (x:23.6, y:14.3)

Expicon.png8,970Gil Icon.png480Allagan Tomestone of Poetics Icon.png5Amalj'aa Relations Icon.png 10
Guaranteed Items
Venture
&00000000000000021000002.1&000000000006675800000066,758&000000000000004300000043A Shell to Scry On
&000000000000004300000043&000000000006675900000066,75943Borderline SlaughterSidequest2 Icon.pngBorderline Slaughter (Level &000000000000004300000043)

Fibubb Gah - Southern Thanalan - Broken Water - Ring of Ash (x:23.6, y:14.3)

Expicon.png8,970Gil Icon.png480Allagan Tomestone of Poetics Icon.png5Amalj'aa Relations Icon.png 10
Guaranteed Items
Venture
&00000000000000021000002.1&000000000006675900000066,759&000000000000004300000043Borderline Slaughter
&000000000000004300000043&000000000006676000000066,76043A Sappy EndingSidequest2 Icon.pngA Sappy Ending (Level &000000000000004300000043)

Fibubb Gah - Southern Thanalan - Broken Water - Ring of Ash (x:23.6, y:14.3)

Expicon.png8,970Gil Icon.png480Allagan Tomestone of Poetics Icon.png5Amalj'aa Relations Icon.png 10
Guaranteed Items
Venture
&00000000000000021000002.1&000000000006676000000066,760&000000000000004300000043A Sappy Ending
&000000000000004300000043&000000000006676600000066,76643Arms of the USidequest2 Icon.pngArms of the U (Level &000000000000004300000043)

Fibubb Gah - Southern Thanalan - Broken Water - Ring of Ash (x:23.6, y:14.3)

Expicon.png8,970Gil Icon.png480Allagan Tomestone of Poetics Icon.png5Amalj'aa Relations Icon.png 10
Guaranteed Items
Venture
&00000000000000021000002.1&000000000006676600000066,766&000000000000004300000043Arms of the U
&000000000000004300000043&000000000006676700000066,76743Blitzing the BeaconsSidequest2 Icon.pngBlitzing the Beacons (Level &000000000000004300000043)

Fibubb Gah - Southern Thanalan - Broken Water - Ring of Ash (x:23.6, y:14.3)

Expicon.png8,970Gil Icon.png480Allagan Tomestone of Poetics Icon.png5Amalj'aa Relations Icon.png 10
Guaranteed Items
Venture
&00000000000000021000002.1&000000000006676700000066,767&000000000000004300000043Blitzing the Beacons
&000000000000004600000046&000000000006677100000066,77146Beacon KeepersSidequest2 Icon.pngBeacon Keepers (Level &000000000000004600000046)

Narujj Boh - Southern Thanalan - Broken Water - Ring of Ash (x:23.5, y:14.5)

Expicon.png9,693Gil Icon.png660Allagan Tomestone of Poetics Icon.png7Amalj'aa Relations Icon.png 14
Guaranteed Items
Venture
&00000000000000021000002.1&000000000006677100000066,771&000000000000004600000046Beacon Keepers
&000000000000004600000046&000000000006677500000066,77546Before They Are TemperedSidequest2 Icon.pngBefore They Are Tempered (Level &000000000000004600000046)

Narujj Boh - Southern Thanalan - Broken Water - Ring of Ash (x:23.5, y:14.5)

Expicon.png9,693Gil Icon.png660Allagan Tomestone of Poetics Icon.png7Amalj'aa Relations Icon.png 14
Guaranteed Items
Venture
&00000000000000021000002.1&000000000006677500000066,775&000000000000004600000046Before They Are Tempered
&000000000000004800000048&000000000006675600000066,75648An Eye on the InsideFeaturequest1 Icon.pngAn Eye on the Inside (Level &000000000000004800000048)

Hamujj Gah - Southern Thanalan - Broken Water - The Sepulchre (x:24, y:14.3)

Expicon.png13,965Gil Icon.png912
&00000000000000021000002.1&000000000006675600000066,756&000000000000004800000048An Eye on the Inside
&000000000000004800000048&000000000006681400000066,81448A Sticky SituationSidequest2 Icon.pngA Sticky Situation (Level &000000000000004800000048)

Moxia - East Shroud (x:22.5, y:26.5)

Expicon.png10,473Gil Icon.png780Allagan Tomestone of Poetics Icon.png10Sylphic Relations Icon.png 20
Guaranteed Items
Sylphic Goldleaf
Piety Materia IV
Heavens' Eye Materia IV
Quickarm Materia IV
&00000000000000021000002.1&000000000006681400000066,814&000000000000004800000048A Sticky Situation
&000000000000004800000048&000000000006682000000066,82048Boar WarsSidequest2 Icon.pngBoar Wars (Level &000000000000004800000048)

Moxia - East Shroud (x:22.5, y:26.5)

Expicon.png10,473Gil Icon.png780Allagan Tomestone of Poetics Icon.png10Sylphic Relations Icon.png 20
Guaranteed Items
Sylphic Goldleaf
Piety Materia IV
Savage Aim Materia IV
Quicktongue Materia IV
&00000000000000021000002.1&000000000006682000000066,820&000000000000004800000048Boar Wars
&000000000000004800000048&000000000006682200000066,82248Bane of the BarbsSidequest2 Icon.pngBane of the Barbs (Level &000000000000004800000048)

Moxia - East Shroud (x:22.5, y:26.5)

Expicon.png10,473Gil Icon.png780Allagan Tomestone of Poetics Icon.png10Sylphic Relations Icon.png 20
Guaranteed Items
Sylphic Goldleaf
Piety Materia IV
Battledance Materia IV
Quicktongue Materia IV
&00000000000000021000002.1&000000000006682200000066,822&000000000000004800000048Bane of the Barbs
&000000000000005000000050&000000000006673700000066,73750A Performance for the AgesFeaturequest1 Icon.pngA Performance for the Ages (Level &000000000000005000000050)

Rammbroes - Mor Dhona - Fogfens (x:30.4, y:12.2)

Gil Icon.png1,220
X-Potion
X-Potion
X-Ether
X-Ether
Hi-Elixir
Hi-Elixir
Allagan Silver Piece
&00000000000000021000002.1&000000000006673700000066,737&000000000000005000000050A Performance for the Ages
&000000000000005000000050&000000000006674100000066,74150Back in the SaddleFeaturequest1 Icon.pngBack in the Saddle (Level &000000000000005000000050)

Hildibrand - Southern Thanalan - Broken Water (x:21.6, y:39.2)

Gil Icon.png658
&00000000000000021000002.1&000000000006674100000066,741&000000000000005000000050Back in the Saddle
&000000000000005000000050&000000000006674200000066,74250After Her Own HeartFeaturequest1 Icon.pngAfter Her Own Heart (Level &000000000000005000000050)

Wymond - Ul'dah - Steps of Nald - Emerald Avenue (x:9.9, y:8.7)

Gil Icon.png658
&00000000000000021000002.1&000000000006674200000066,742&000000000000005000000050After Her Own Heart
&000000000000005000000050&000000000006941100000069,41150All Things in TimeMainquest1 Icon.pngAll Things in Time (Level &000000000000005000000050)

F'lhaminn - Eastern La Noscea - Raincatcher Gully - Wineport (x:20.8, y:21.6)

Expicon.png4,800Gil Icon.png2,220
Darklight Choker of Fending
Darklight Choker of Maiming
Darklight Choker of Striking
Allagan Bronze Piece
Allagan Bronze Piece
&00000000000000021000002.1&000000000006941100000069,411&000000000000005000000050All Things in Time
Limiting results to the first 20 Quests. Click here to see the rest of the Patch 2.1 Quests.
NPCs
Name Zone Coordinates
18-ponze Cannon (x:19, y:36) Lower La Noscea
269th Order Mendicant Da Za The Dravanian Forelands (x:16.5, y:23.8)
3rd Unit Bowman (x:17, y:18) Northern Thanalan
3rd Unit Lancer (x:17, y:18) Northern Thanalan
3rd Unit Mage (x:17, y:18) Northern Thanalan
??? Coerthas Western Highlands (x:36.5, y:10.9)
??? (The Greatest Story Never Told Riddle 2) (x:30, y:19) South Shroud
A'aba Tia (x:5, y:6) Western Thanalan
A'aba Tia The Waking Sands (x:6.2, y:5.5)
A'brohka Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks (x:12.9, y:13.9)
A'rhunlika Upper La Noscea (x:30, y:21.9)
A'zumyn Lower La Noscea (x:20.8, y:38.4)
A-Ruhn-Senna The Dravanian Forelands (x:19.4, y:9.2)
A-Towa-Cant (x:15, y:25) Central Shroud
Abazi Charazi Upper La Noscea (x:25.7, y:23.1)
Abelie Coerthas Central Highlands (x:7.5, y:29.1)
Absent-minded Merchant Eastern Thanalan (x:20.9, y:21.3)
Abused Adventurer (x:17, y:20) South Shroud
Abylfarr Limsa Lominsa Lower Decks (x:11.7, y:11.3)
Adala Southern Thanalan (x:20.5, y:10.2)
Adalbert Western Thanalan (x:13.6, y:6.7)
Adalberta Ul'dah - Steps of Thal (x:10.9, y:14.4)
Adalfuns Central Thanalan (x:20, y:20.4)
Adalhard New Gridania (x:12, y:13.8)
Adalind Southern Thanalan (x:17.4, y:14.9)
Adelard Western Thanalan (x:20.4, y:28)
Adelena Northern Thanalan (x:21.8, y:31.1)
Adelstan Eastern Thanalan (x:13.6, y:25)
Ademar North Shroud (x:16.6, y:29.4)
Adestan South Shroud (x:17.1, y:28.2)
Admiranda Old Gridania (x:14.5, y:10.1)
Adrien (x:?, y:?) Ul'dah - Steps of Thal
Adventurers' Guild Assistant Mor Dhona (x:22.1, y:7.8)
Adventurers' Guild Emissary The Rising Stones (x:5.9, y:5.3)
Aebbe Eastern Thanalan (x:10.1, y:17.1)
Aedan New Gridania (x:11.4, y:11)
Aedoc South Shroud (x:25.5, y:21.1)
Aeileua Old Gridania (x:10, y:8.9)
Aelfraed Old Gridania (x:14.5, y:9.1)
Aelina Mor Dhona (x:22.7, y:6.7)
Aeluuin North Shroud (x:21, y:25)
Aersthota Lower La Noscea (x:21.5, y:29.8)
Aethelgyth Central Thanalan (x:20.8, y:18.5)
Aethelmaer North Shroud (x:19.7, y:25.4)
Aethelstan North Shroud (x:20.2, y:27.9)
Aethelthryth Central Shroud (x:20.7, y:22.7)
Aethelwine Ul'dah - Steps of Thal (x:14.1, y:13.1)
Affable Imperial Mor Dhona (x:11.9, y:16.1)
Aganbold Mor Dhona (x:22.1, y:8.6)
Agnys Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:9.2, y:9.3)
Ahctkoen Lower La Noscea (x:31.7, y:20.3)
Ahldfoet Western La Noscea (x:27.6, y:28.5)
Ahldskyf Limsa Lominsa Lower Decks (x:10, y:11.2)
Ahlduwil Western La Noscea (x:17.5, y:31.6)
Ahtbyrm Lower La Noscea (x:26.5, y:33.7)
Ahtmhas Western La Noscea (x:22.8, y:22.7)
Ahtzatrach Western La Noscea (x:22.9, y:22.6)
Aideen North Shroud (x:21.8, y:26.8)
Aileen Eastern La Noscea (x:21.6, y:21.5)
Airell Eastern Thanalan (x:11.1, y:21.5)
Airship Attendant The Sea of Clouds (x:7.5, y:30.7)
Airship Crewman Lower La Noscea (x:29.3, y:14.5)
Airship Pilot Gangos (x:5.1, y:5.5)
Airship Wreck (x:23, y:10) Mor Dhona
Aismurl Goldmember (x:32, y:23) Eastern La Noscea
Aistan Ul'dah - Steps of Thal (x:10.6, y:13.2)
Alaimbert of the Spiked Butt (x:31, y:32) Coerthas Western Highlands
Alaric Old Gridania (x:14.4, y:8.8)
Alberic Coerthas Western Highlands (x:16.3, y:21)
Albgast Old Gridania (x:14.7, y:8.9)
Alboise Coerthas Central Highlands (x:13.2, y:15.6)
Albreda South Shroud (x:25.4, y:21)
Aldebrand (x:22, y:21) Eastern Thanalan
Alderique Coerthas Central Highlands (x:30.9, y:15.9)
Aldis Ul'dah - Steps of Thal (x:9.5, y:11.8)
Aldred Central Shroud (x:27.2, y:20.8)
Alehouse Wench South Shroud (x:18, y:19.8)
Alehouse Wench (x:19.6, y:20.7) Central Thanalan
Alehouse Wench (Black Brush) Central Thanalan (x:19.6, y:20.7)
Alehouse Wench (Buscarron's Druthers) South Shroud (x:18, y:19.8)
Alehouse Wench (The Coffer & Coffin) (x:17.9, y:19.7) South Shroud
Alestan Central Shroud (x:27.5, y:23.9)
Alewyn Ul'dah - Steps of Thal (x:9.3, y:13.9)
Alexander (Primal) (x:?, y:?) Unknown
Alfan Southern Thanalan (x:18.3, y:12.7)
Alianne The Rising Stones (x:6.7, y:6.2)
Alinaure (x:6.5, y:5.7) Foundation
Alisaie The Rising Stones (x:6.1, y:5.9)
Alison Mor Dhona (x:22.3, y:7)
Alistair Limsa Lominsa Lower Decks (x:6.3, y:12.3)
Alixie Central Shroud (x:23.4, y:20)
Alka Zolka Upper La Noscea (x:25.6, y:22.4)
Alka Zolka the Slayer (x:?, y:?) Upper La Noscea
Alka Zolka the Thinker (x:21, y:25) Eastern La Noscea
Allene Western Thanalan (x:11.5, y:14)
Allied Communications Officer Western Thanalan (x:12.1, y:12)
Alma Beoulve (x:?, y:?) Unknown
Alphinaud The Rising Stones (x:6, y:6.1)
Aluerad North Shroud (x:28.5, y:19.4)
Alvar [[]] (x:21.5, y:25.5)
Alyrloef Western La Noscea (x:22.4, y:20)
Alys Mor Dhona (x:21.8, y:8.7)
Alza Gamilza Western La Noscea (x:25.1, y:26.6)
Amajina and Sons Draughtsman (x:22, y:22) Northern Thanalan
Amalberga Central Thanalan (x:23.4, y:16)
Amalj'aa Javelinier Southern Thanalan (x:20.5, y:10)
Amalj'aa Vendor Southern Thanalan (x:23.3, y:14.2)
Amalj'aa Warrior Southern Thanalan (x:20.5, y:9.9)
Ambitious Crone (x:10, y:12) The Pillars
Ambric Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:8.6, y:9.6)
Ameexia East Shroud (x:21.4, y:25.8)
Amelain East Shroud (x:16.8, y:27.2)
Amelot Southern Thanalan (x:17.1, y:14.4)
Amiable Imperial Mor Dhona (x:12.9, y:10.9)
Amiable Sylph East Shroud (x:25.2, y:25.5)
Anamika (x:?, y:?) Unknown
Anaoc Lower La Noscea (x:32.5, y:20)
Ancreta Lower La Noscea (x:27.1, y:22.2)
Angler Carcass Southern Thanalan (x:22.4, y:33.2)
Angry River Southern Thanalan (x:18, y:18.2)
Aniud East Shroud (x:17.3, y:26.4)
Annabel Southern Thanalan (x:18.7, y:12.9)
Annia quo Soanus (x:?, y:?) Unknown
Ansobert (x:21.9, y:5.9) Mor Dhona
Antoinaut New Gridania (x:11.7, y:13.2)
Apathetic Porter Coerthas Central Highlands (x:25.7, y:17.7)
Arcavius Southern Thanalan (x:19.6, y:14.5)
Archbishop Thordan VII (x:?, y:?) Unknown
Archevauliere Old Gridania (x:6.6, y:7.4)
Archimbalt Mor Dhona (x:32.4, y:10.2)
Ardara Ul'dah - Steps of Thal (x:9.6, y:11.1)
Ardent Red Swallow Outer La Noscea (x:19.6, y:16.7)
Arenlona Lower La Noscea (x:32.2, y:20.1)
Arenvald The Lochs (x:36.3, y:32.1)
Armed Escort (x:25, y:22) South Shroud
Armelle Central Shroud (x:25.1, y:28.2)
Armor Mender The Waking Sands (x:6.2, y:5)
Armor Outfitter Western La Noscea (x:26.1, y:26.2)
Arms Supplier & Mender (Buscarron's Druthers) (x:18.2, y:19.9) South Shroud
Arms Supplier & Mender (Silent Arbor) South Shroud (x:18.2, y:19.9)
Arms Supplier (Quarrymill) South Shroud (x:25.6, y:20.2)
Arnwald Ul'dah - Steps of Thal (x:9.6, y:12)
Arold Central Shroud (x:25.6, y:19.5)
Arrivals Attendant (Airship Landing) Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks (x:11, y:11.2)
Arrivals Attendant (Carline Canopy) New Gridania (x:11.8, y:13.5)
Arrivals Attendant (Gridania) (x:11.8, y:Y13.5) New Gridania
Arrivals Attendant (Limsa Lominsa) Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks (x:11, y:11.2)
Arrivals Attendant (The Rudius) Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:10.7, y:11.3)
Arrivals Attendant (Ul'dah) Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:10.7, y:11.3)
Arthurioux Coerthas Central Highlands (x:26.4, y:18.5)
Artless Dodger (x:25.3, y:12.4) Lakeland
Artor Old Gridania (x:10.6, y:8.9)
Ascilia (x:?, y:?) Unknown
Astidien Coerthas Central Highlands (x:13.1, y:15.5)
Athelflead Lower La Noscea (x:24.2, y:33.5)
Athelyna New Gridania (x:15.3, y:12.1)
Aube Central Shroud (x:21.7, y:23.6)
Aubelet Ul'dah - Steps of Thal (x:12.7, y:12)
Audrie Central Shroud (x:22.5, y:21.5)
Augustine Outer La Noscea (x:19.4, y:18.3)
Aulie (x:5, y:6) Western Thanalan
Aulie The Waking Sands (x:6.2, y:5.6)
Aulus mal Asina (x:?, y:?) Unknown
Aunillie New Gridania (x:9.7, y:12)
Auphiliot South Shroud (x:18.1, y:19.8)
Aurelle Coerthas Central Highlands (x:27.1, y:16.8)
Auriana Mor Dhona (x:22.7, y:6.7)
Aurildis Eastern Thanalan (x:13.3, y:23.6)
Averay South Shroud (x:18, y:27.6)
Avere Western La Noscea (x:28.4, y:21.9)
Averitt Ul'dah - Steps of Thal (x:14, y:11.3)
Ayled East Shroud (x:17.4, y:27.7)
Aylmer Middle La Noscea (x:18.6, y:14.8)
Aymar New Gridania (x:11.9, y:13.1)
Ba'Gamnan (x:?, y:?) The Prima Vista Bridge
Babawai Ul'dah - Steps of Thal (x:11.2, y:11.4)
Baby Coeurl Western La Noscea (x:25.7, y:23.8)
Baby Coeurl (NPC) Western La Noscea (x:25.7, y:23.8)
Baderon Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:11.6, y:9)
Baensyng Limsa Lominsa Lower Decks (x:6, y:12.3)
Bahamut (Primal) (x:?, y:?) The Binding Coil of Bahamut
Balan South Shroud (x:25, y:20.6)
Balarr Central Shroud (x:20.7, y:28.3)
Baldewyn Western Thanalan (x:16.8, y:15.6)
Bango Zango Limsa Lominsa Lower Decks (x:10, y:11.4)
Baptistaux North Shroud (x:26.9, y:24.7)
Barnabontant Old Gridania (x:7.3, y:9.3)
Barryn Eastern Thanalan (x:11.5, y:21.4)
Bartholomew Ul'dah - Steps of Thal (x:10.8, y:13)
Bashful Geyser Western Thanalan (x:13.2, y:13.8)
Battle Drake Southern Thanalan (x:20.4, y:20.6)
Beatin New Gridania (x:10.4, y:12.4)
Bebemai Western Thanalan (x:28.1, y:17)
Beefy Businessman Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:8.3, y:12.4)
Beguiled Imperial Mor Dhona (x:12.8, y:10.9)
Beleaguered Imperial Mor Dhona (x:12.9, y:11)
Beli Old Gridania (x:12.6, y:7.8)
Belmont Coerthas Central Highlands (x:26.5, y:16.3)
Benedict Coerthas Central Highlands (x:12.7, y:17.5)
Beneger Eastern Thanalan (x:10.7, y:16.7)
Berengeoit Coerthas Central Highlands (x:12.6, y:15.8)
Berenice Central Shroud (x:23, y:23)
Beringaer Central Thanalan (x:20.7, y:17.5)
Berkoeya Loetahlsyn Wolves' Den Pier (x:4.6, y:5.5)
Bernadette New Gridania (x:12.2, y:12.3)
Bernard Central Shroud (x:23.2, y:22.8)
Berold Southern Thanalan (x:16.7, y:14)
Berte North Shroud (x:30.3, y:19.7)
Bertennant New Gridania (x:13.6, y:14.1)
Berthe Central Shroud (x:25.2, y:27.9)
Bertliana The Lochs (x:22.4, y:5.4)
Bertram (x:22, y:21) Eastern Thanalan
Berwelf Central Thanalan (x:18.8, y:27.5)
Betyn Northern Thanalan (x:22.6, y:29.3)
Bhirdraeg Middle La Noscea (x:25.5, y:16.9)
Bibichua Ul'dah - Steps of Thal (x:13.2, y:12.3)
Bibimu Southern Thanalan (x:25.2, y:12.6)
Biddy Old Gridania (x:6.7, y:11.3)
Biggs Rhalgr's Reach (x:13.5, y:12.5)
Bismarck (x:?, y:?) The Limitless Blue
Bitter Knight (x:?, y:?) Coerthas Western Highlands
Bitter Snow Ul'dah - Steps of Thal (x:11.9, y:13.2)
Black Hitsuji Shonin (x:10, y:9) Ul'dah - Steps of Nald
Black Uma Doshin Western Thanalan (x:15.8, y:29.7)
Black Uma Shonin (x:10, y:9) Ul'dah - Steps of Nald
Black Uma Yoriki Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:10.7, y:9.1)
Blaisette East Shroud (x:17.4, y:27.6)
Blanmhas Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks (x:11.1, y:10.9)
Blanstyr Kugane (x:8.4, y:14.3)
Blaugybal Upper La Noscea (x:30.5, y:23.1)
Blauthota Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks (x:11, y:6.3)
Blayves Central Thanalan (x:23.4, y:16.1)
Bledros North Shroud (x:28.1, y:27.9)
Bleidiud North Shroud (x:29.1, y:19.7)
Blessed Merchant (x:27, y:19.8) The Fringes
Bloeidin Outer La Noscea (x:18.7, y:17.3)
Bloemerl Limsa Lominsa Lower Decks (x:7.8, y:14.3)
Bloisirant South Shroud (x:19.7, y:18.1)
Bloodied Huntress Southern Thanalan (x:18.1, y:24.2)
Blue Herring Southern Thanalan (x:18.7, y:13.1)
Blue Inu Shonin (x:10.7, y:9.1) Ul'dah - Steps of Nald
Blue Lily Limsa Lominsa Lower Decks (x:8.5, y:11.9)
Blue Monkey Merchant (x:11, y:13) Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks
Blyssbryda Wolves' Den Pier (x:5, y:6.2)
Bobolan Ul'dah - Steps of Thal (x:10.6, y:11)
Bobonima Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:8.8, y:11.3)
Bodwine North Shroud (x:28.4, y:28.4)
Boiselont Old Gridania (x:14.1, y:5.8)
Bolting Dodo Lower La Noscea (x:31.1, y:20.7)
Bomb Balloon (x:31, y:24) Eastern La Noscea
Bored Burgher Eastern Thanalan (x:10.9, y:17)
Borlent North Shroud (x:22.5, y:26.2)
Bothered Beekeeper (x:11, y:24) East Shroud
Botulf Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:11.6, y:9.1)
Boughbury Trader South Shroud (x:21.6, y:16.4)
Boulder (x:?, y:?) Copperbell Mines
Boyle Coerthas Central Highlands (x:12.3, y:15.7)
Braitognieux Coerthas Central Highlands (x:25.4, y:15.7)
Brass Blade Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:8.9, y:12.7)
Brass Blade (Highbridge) (x:21, y:20) Eastern Thanalan
Brass Blade Captain Central Thanalan (x:19.9, y:20.1)
Braya Old Gridania (x:6.4, y:11.1)
Brayflox Alltalks The Dravanian Hinterlands (x:28.5, y:21.6)
Brazen Wood Wailer South Shroud (x:19.8, y:30.9)
Breathless Huntress Southern Thanalan (x:19.5, y:25.7)
Bremondt The Waking Sands (x:6.1, y:6.2)
Brendt The Waking Sands (x:6.1, y:6.2)
Brennan The Waking Sands (x:6.1, y:6.2)
Briannaix Coerthas Central Highlands (x:12.7, y:17)
Bricelt Coerthas Central Highlands (x:20.5, y:28.5)
Brictt Foundation (x:13.3, y:12.6)
Bridges Guard (x:34, y:33.5) Lakeland
Brien North Shroud (x:20.7, y:27)
Bright-Eyed Huntress Southern Thanalan (x:14.6, y:30)
Bright-eyed Huntress (x:14.6, y:30) Southern Thanalan
Brigie Coerthas Central Highlands (x:26.3, y:17)
Brithael Kugane (x:9.7, y:9.9)
Broenbhar Lower La Noscea (x:32.8, y:14.2)
Broenruht Lower La Noscea (x:27.8, y:15.3)
Broken Mountain Lower La Noscea (x:30.2, y:15.9)
Bronze-Skinned Beauty Eastern La Noscea (x:32.2, y:30.5)
Bronze-skinned Beauty (x:32.2, y:30.5) Eastern La Noscea
Bronze Urn (x:12, y:27) Eastern Thanalan
Bruce the Big Central Thanalan (x:22, y:22.5)
Brucemont Coerthas Western Highlands (x:30.9, y:26.8)
Bruised Huntress Southern Thanalan (x:17.9, y:25.1)
Brunadier Coerthas Central Highlands (x:11.9, y:17.4)
Bryde North Shroud (x:21.2, y:25.5)
Bubukkuli Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:13.1, y:9)
Burly Dancer Eastern La Noscea (x:32.5, y:27.6)
Burly Miner Eastern Thanalan (x:10.9, y:16.3)
Burly Thug (x:23.5, y:30.5) Central Thanalan
Buscarron South Shroud (x:18.2, y:19.9)
Byrglaent Eastern La Noscea (x:21, y:20.8)
C'lafumyn Eastern La Noscea (x:33.6, y:30.7)
C'nangho Lower La Noscea (x:23.9, y:36.2)
Caesaria North Shroud (x:30.4, y:19.8)
Cailean Coerthas Central Highlands (x:7.6, y:29)
Caitlyn Eastern Thanalan (x:13.7, y:23.3)
Calamity Salvager (x:12.7, y:13.2) Ul'dah - Steps of Thal
Calamity Salvager (Gridania) (X:10, Y:8.4) Old Gridania
Calamity Salvager (Limsa Lominsa) (X:11.4, Y:14.4) Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks
Calamity Salvager (Mih Khetto's Amphitheatre) Old Gridania (x:10, y:8.4)
Calamity Salvager (Milvaneth Sacrarium) Ul'dah - Steps of Thal (x:12.7, y:13.2)
Calamity Salvager (The Aftcastle) Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks (x:11.4, y:14.4)
Calamity Salvager (Ul'dah) (x:12, y:13) Ul'dah - Steps of Thal
Camillain Old Gridania (x:12.7, y:6.1)
Capricious Maiden Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks (x:9.1, y:13.4)
Captured Flame Private Southern Thanalan (x:20.3, y:10.4)
Captured Sylph East Shroud (x:25.8, y:21.1)
Capucine New Gridania (x:12.5, y:12.8)
Carefree Merchant Southern Thanalan (x:23.3, y:12.7)
Careless Carrier (x:24, y:24) Western La Noscea
Careless Imperial Mor Dhona (x:12.8, y:11)
Carnifex Eastern Thanalan (x:21.1, y:20.9)
Carriage Chocobo Lower La Noscea (x:21.4, y:29.9)
Carriage Driver Eastern La Noscea (x:30, y:29.7)
Carrilaut Coerthas Central Highlands (x:24.8, y:28.9)
Carvallain Kugane (x:8.8, y:10.1)
Cascadier Commissary (x:11, y:13) Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks
Castellaint South Shroud (x:24.5, y:20.4)
Catguistl Western La Noscea (x:28.4, y:23)
Cavalry Drake Southern Thanalan (x:19, y:21.6)
Ceana Eastern Thanalan (x:13.8, y:24.9)
Cedrepierre East Shroud (x:16.3, y:27.6)
Ceinguled Old Gridania (x:14.1, y:6.2)
Celestine (Carline Canopy) New Gridania (x:12, y:13.5)
Celestoix Old Gridania (x:12.5, y:8.7)
Celestria Wolves' Den Pier (x:5.3, y:6.3)
Cenmin Western Thanalan (x:21.7, y:22.8)
Cenota Coerthas Central Highlands (x:13.3, y:15.4)
Ceryth Lower La Noscea (x:25.1, y:34.7)
Chachabi Ul'dah - Steps of Thal (x:13.4, y:9.8)
Chachamun Eastern Thanalan (x:22.3, y:21.3)
Chansteloup New Gridania (x:15.2, y:12.4)
Charline South Shroud (x:25.1, y:20.6)
Charlys Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks (x:10, y:8)
Charmine Coerthas Central Highlands (x:13.3, y:15.6)
Chartain Lower La Noscea (x:31.2, y:19.4)
Chaunollet Coerthas Central Highlands (x:18.9, y:15.5)
Chechezan Western Thanalan (x:23.2, y:17.3)
Cheerful Child Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:11.1, y:9.9)
Cheerful Sylph East Shroud (x:25.2, y:25.5)
Chief Chocowacker North Shroud (x:28.8, y:28.3)
Chiyoume (x:10.3, y:7.3) Kugane
Chloe New Gridania (x:14.8, y:12.5)
Chocobo The Fringes (x:30.8, y:31.9)
Chocobo (NPC) The Fringes (x:30.8, y:31.9)
Chocobokeep Central Thanalan (x:21.4, y:18.3)
Chocobokeep (x:16.6, y:29.2) Western Thanalan
Chocobokeep (x:29.8, y:23.3) Upper La Noscea
Chocobokeep (x:21.8, y:21.9) Eastern La Noscea
Chocobokeep (x:30, y:30.5) Eastern La Noscea
Chocobokeep (x:31.6, y:20) Lower La Noscea
Chocobokeep (x:22.5, y:33.6) Lower La Noscea
Chocobokeep (x:25.3, y:17.6) Middle La Noscea
Chocobokeep (x:34.9, y:31.3) Western La Noscea
Chocobokeep (x:27.5, y:26.2) Western La Noscea
Chocobokeep (x:22, y:23.2) Central Shroud
Chocobokeep (x:17.6, y:27.1) East Shroud
Chocobokeep (x:25, y:20.5) South Shroud
Chocobokeep (x:17.3, y:28.4) South Shroud
Chocobokeep (x:21.5, y:26.3) North Shroud
Chocobokeep (x:27.9, y:20) North Shroud
Chocobokeep (x:22.8, y:17.6) Western Thanalan
Chocobokeep Eastern Thanalan (x:13, y:23.7)
Chocobokeep (x:13.2, y:14.8) Western Thanalan
Chocobokeep (x:22.6, y:30.4) Northern Thanalan
Chocobokeep (x:20.7, y:20.4) Northern Thanalan
Chocobokeep Southern Thanalan (x:18, y:13.3)
Chocobokeep Southern Thanalan (x:15.3, y:29.9)
Chocobokeep Eastern Thanalan (x:10.8, y:17.5)
Chocobokeep Central Shroud (x:20.7, y:22.4)
Chocobokeep (x:26.1, y:27.8) Coerthas Central Highlands
Chocobokeep (x:25.4, y:18.1) Coerthas Central Highlands
Chocobokeep (x:12, y:17.1) Coerthas Central Highlands
Chocobokeep (x:30.1, y:12.2) Mor Dhona
Chocobokeep (x:22.7, y:8.3) Mor Dhona
Chocobokeep (Ala Ghiri) (x:16.3, y:35.8) The Peaks
Chocobokeep (Aleport) Western La Noscea (x:27.5, y:26.2)
Chocobokeep (Bentbranch Meadows) Central Shroud (x:22, y:23.2)
Chocobokeep - Bentbranch Meadows (x:20.7, y:22.4) Central Shroud
Chocobokeep (Black Brush Station) Central Thanalan (x:21.4, y:18.3)
Chocobokeep (Broken Water) Southern Thanalan (x:18, y:13.3)
Chocobokeep (Buscarron's Druthers) (x:17.4, y:20.3) South Shroud
Chocobokeep (Buscarron's Druthers) South Shroud (x:17.4, y:20.4)
Chocobokeep (Camp Bluefog) Northern Thanalan (x:22.6, y:30.4)
Chocobokeep (Camp Bronze Lake) (X:29.8, Y:23.3) Upper La Noscea
Chocobokeep (Camp Dragonhead) (x:25.4, y:18) Coerthas Central Highlands
Chocobokeep (Camp Dragonhead) Coerthas Central Highlands (x:25.4, y:18.1)
Chocobokeep (Camp Drybone) Eastern Thanalan (x:13, y:23.7)
Chocobokeep (Camp Tranquil) South Shroud (x:17.3, y:28.4)
Chocobokeep (Ceruleum Processing Plant) (X:20.7, Y:20.4) Northern Thanalan
Chocobokeep (Costa del Sol) Eastern La Noscea (x:30, y:30.5)
Chocobokeep (Crescent Cove) Western Thanalan (x:22.8, y:17.6)
Chocobokeep (Dalamud's Talons) Northern Thanalan (x:20.7, y:20.4)
Chocobokeep (Fallgourd Float) (x:21.4, y:26.2) North Shroud
Chocobokeep (Fallgourd Float) North Shroud (x:21.5, y:26.3)
Chocobokeep (First Dicasterial Observatorium of Aetherial and Astrological Phenomena) (x:26, y:27.7) Coerthas Central Highlands
Chocobokeep (First Dicasterial Observatorium of Aetherial and Astrological Phenomena) Coerthas Central Highlands (x:26.1, y:27.8)
Chocobokeep (Fogfens) Mor Dhona (x:30.1, y:12.2)
Chocobokeep (Forgotten Springs) Southern Thanalan (x:15.3, y:29.9)
Chocobokeep (Greentear) Central Shroud (x:20.7, y:22.4)
Chocobokeep (Horizon) (X:22.8, Y:17.6) Western Thanalan
Chocobokeep (Liberty Gate) (x:9.4, y:12) The Fringes
Chocobokeep (Little Ala Mhigo) (x:18, y:13.3) Southern Thanalan
Chocobokeep (Moraby Drydocks) (X:22.5, Y:33.6) Lower La Noscea
Chocobokeep (Nine Ivies) East Shroud (x:17.6, y:27.1)
Chocobokeep (Proud Creek) North Shroud (x:27.9, y:20)
Chocobokeep (Quarrymill) (X:25, Y:20.5) South Shroud
Chocobokeep (Red Rooster Stead) Lower La Noscea (x:31.6, y:20)
Chocobokeep (Revenant's Toll) Mor Dhona (x:22.7, y:8.3)
Chocobokeep (Saint Coinach's Find) (X:30.1, Y:12.2) Mor Dhona
Chocobokeep (Snakemolt) South Shroud (x:25, y:20.5)
Chocobokeep (Summerford Farms) Middle La Noscea (x:25.3, y:17.6)
Chocobokeep (Swiftperch) Western La Noscea (x:34.9, y:31.3)
Chocobokeep (Swiftperch) Western La Noscea (x:27.5, y:26.2)
Chocobokeep (The Gods' Grip) Lower La Noscea (x:22.5, y:33.6)
Chocobokeep (The Golden Bazaar) Eastern Thanalan (x:10.8, y:17.5)
Chocobokeep (The Hawthorne Hut) (X:17.6, Y:27.1) East Shroud
Chocobokeep (The Silver Bazaar) (x:16.5, y:28.9) Western Thanalan
Chocobokeep (The Silver Bazaar) Western Thanalan (x:16.6, y:29.2)
Chocobokeep (The Wanderer's Palace) Upper La Noscea (x:29.8, y:23.3)
Chocobokeep (Vesper Bay) (x:13.2, y:14.9) Western Thanalan
Chocobokeep (Vesper Bay) Western Thanalan (x:13.2, y:14.8)
Chocobokeep (Whitebrim Front) (x:11.9, y:17) Coerthas Central Highlands
Chocobokeep (Whitebrim Front) Coerthas Central Highlands (x:12, y:17.1)
Chocobokeep (Wineport) Eastern La Noscea (x:21.8, y:21.9)
Chocobokeep (Zephyr Drift) Middle La Noscea (x:25.3, y:17.6)
Chuchuroon Limsa Lominsa Lower Decks (x:7.5, y:14.6)
Chuchuto The Peaks (x:22.6, y:5.8)
Cicely Old Gridania (x:6.6, y:8.1)
Cicidoa Central Thanalan (x:23.1, y:27.7)
Cid G-Savior Deck (x:5.7, y:5.9)
Cidolfus Orlandeau (x:?, y:?) Unknown
Cimeaurant Coerthas Central Highlands (x:26.1, y:28.3)
Cingur New Gridania (x:11.9, y:12.7)
Claudien Eastern Thanalan (x:20.2, y:20.4)
Claxio East Shroud (x:15.5, y:20.2)
Clementain Old Gridania (x:7.6, y:9.3)
Clifton Mor Dhona (x:30.4, y:12.6)
Clive The Waking Sands (x:6.3, y:6.2)
Cloaked Cutthroat (x:28.9, y:23.3) Western Thanalan
Clotairion Coerthas Central Highlands (x:12.9, y:17.5)
Cocobani Western Thanalan (x:16.1, y:7.2)
Cocobezi Western Thanalan (x:16.1, y:7.2)
Cocoboha Western Thanalan (x:16.1, y:7.1)
Cocobuki Eastern Thanalan (x:25.2, y:14.7)
Cocobusi Western Thanalan (x:21.8, y:22.9)
Cocobygo Western Thanalan (x:16.1, y:7.2)
Cocorama Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks (x:9.5, y:8.4)
Injured Fortemps Sentry (x:27, y:11) Coerthas Central Highlands
Coeurlclaw Poacher South Shroud (x:18.5, y:22.3)
Coffer & Coffin Heavy (x:19, y:20) Central Thanalan
Collectable Appraiser (x:14.3, y:10.9) Ul'dah - Steps of Thal
Collectable Appraiser (Limsa Lominsa) (X:6.1, Y:12) Limsa Lominsa Lower Decks
Collectable Appraiser (Sapphire Avenue Exchange) Ul'dah - Steps of Thal (x:14.3, y:10.9)
Collectable Appraiser (Ul'dah) (x:14.2, y:10.9) Ul'dah - Steps of Thal
Collectable Appraiser (West Hawkers' Alley) Limsa Lominsa Lower Decks (x:6.1, y:12)
Comphas North Shroud (x:21.1, y:25.2)
Conayn Southern Thanalan (x:15.9, y:28.8)
Concentrating Carl Southern Thanalan (x:15.7, y:30.8)
Concerned Citizen Mor Dhona (x:10.8, y:15.4)
Confused Conjurer Central Shroud (x:27.2, y:25.3)
Congenial Collector (x:10.5, y:8.8) Old Gridania
Cool-Eyed Huntress Southern Thanalan (x:15.4, y:29.4)
Cool-eyed Huntress (x:15.4, y:29.4) Southern Thanalan
Cool-headed Conjurer Central Shroud (x:27.3, y:25)
Cordial Spider Ul'dah - Steps of Thal (x:11.4, y:10.5)
Corentiaux Coerthas Central Highlands (x:26.8, y:17.6)
Corgg New Gridania (x:10.8, y:12.2)
Cornell Ul'dah - Steps of Thal (x:9.7, y:10.8)
Coultenet The Rising Stones (x:6.8, y:6.1)
Count Charlemend de Durendaire (x:?, y:?) Unknown
Cowardly Challenger (x:21, y:25) Central Thanalan
Cowering Coachman (x:22, y:29) Lower La Noscea
Cracked Fist Northern Thanalan (x:22.3, y:29.9)
Crate of Illicit Concoctions (x:25, y:25) Coerthas Central Highlands
Crate of Oranges (x:21, y:15) Middle La Noscea
Cravellin Coerthas Central Highlands (x:25.4, y:22.7)
Creepy Peddler Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:12.2, y:8.7)
Crestfallen Merchant (x:23, y:20) Central Thanalan
Crooked Haft Ul'dah - Steps of Thal (x:10.9, y:14.3)
Cross Imperial Mor Dhona (x:12.8, y:11)
Crystal Brave Mor Dhona (x:22.3, y:7.3)
Crystal Forge (x:6.1, y:21.5) Eureka Pagos
Curious Gorge Lower La Noscea (x:25.8, y:35.2)
Cute Courtesan (x:30, y:29) Eastern La Noscea
Cuthbert South Shroud (x:24.5, y:20)
Cynewyn Central Shroud (x:21.2, y:18.1)
D'perjha Western La Noscea (x:28.2, y:21.6)
Daca Jinjahl South Shroud (x:24.9, y:20.6)
Dadanen Western Thanalan (x:22.7, y:17.4)
Daimbert Coerthas Central Highlands (x:13.4, y:17)
Damaris Old Gridania (x:10.2, y:8.8)
Dametta North Shroud (x:29.5, y:19.4)
Danyell Western Thanalan (x:15.6, y:28.2)
Daranmert Central Shroud (x:25.5, y:27.5)
Dariustel (x:6, y:5) Western Thanalan
Dariustel The Waking Sands (x:6.2, y:6.3)
Dark-spirited Invalid Upper La Noscea (x:31.1, y:23.7)
Darkscale (x:?, y:?) Unknown
Dauid Old Gridania (x:9.4, y:8.1)
Davyd Western La Noscea (x:16.2, y:30.7)
Dawson Western La Noscea (x:28, y:29.1)
Dayan (x:?, y:?) Unknown
Daydreaming Initiate Central Shroud (x:22.1, y:19.4)
Debt Collector (x:?, y:?) Ul'dah - Steps of Nald
Dedeju Eastern Thanalan (x:11.5, y:21.6)
Deep Canyon Ul'dah - Steps of Thal (x:11.7, y:14.6)
Deidra South Shroud (x:24.6, y:20)
Deitrich Ul'dah - Steps of Thal (x:8.9, y:13.6)
Delita Heiral (x:?, y:?) Unknown
Delivery Moogle Amh Araeng (x:27.3, y:17.8)
Delivery Moogle (Aleport) (x:27, y:26) Western La Noscea
Delivery Moogle (Camp Bronze Lake) (x:30.2, y:22.4) Upper La Noscea
Delivery Moogle (Camp Dragonhead) (x:26.4, y:16.2) Coerthas Central Highlands
Delivery Moogle (Fallgourd Float) (x:20.7, y:26.4) North Shroud
Delivery Moogle (First Dicasterial Observatorium of Aetherial and Astrological Phenomena) (x:25.7, y:28.2) Coerthas Central Highlands
Delivery Moogle (Hyrstmill) (x:28.7, y:20.1) North Shroud
Delivery Moogle (Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks) (x:11.6, y:14.4) Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks
Delivery Moogle (Little Ala Mhigo) (x:17.8, y:12.9) Southern Thanalan
Delivery Moogle (Moraby Drydocks) (x:25.2, y:34.5) Lower La Noscea
Delivery Moogle (Red Rooster Stead) (x:31.2, y:19.9) Lower La Noscea
Delivery Moogle (Ruby Road Exchange) (x:10.7, y:9.9) Ul'dah - Steps of Nald
Delivery Moogle (Summerford Farms) (x:25.3, y:17.3) Middle La Noscea
Delivery Moogle (The Silver Bazaar) (x:15.6, y:29.5) Western Thanalan
Delivery Moogle (Vesper Bay) (x:12, y:14.6) Western Thanalan
Delivery Moogle (Wineport) (x:20.4, y:21) Eastern La Noscea
Dellexia East Shroud (x:21.4, y:26.9)
Detoh Moshroca South Shroud (x:16.9, y:28.3)
Devious Derelict Eastern Thanalan (x:14, y:23.9)
Diamanda Western La Noscea (x:26.5, y:26.8)
Didilata Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:8.2, y:11.6)
Diligent Digger Eastern La Noscea (x:20.1, y:25.1)
Diligent Worker (x:17, y:29) Western Thanalan
Discerning Dandy Southern Thanalan (x:16.5, y:31.1)
Discomposed Cataloger Coerthas Central Highlands (x:26.2, y:17.6)
Disconcerted Coachman Western Thanalan (x:13.6, y:14.4)
Disgruntled Madam Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks (x:10.3, y:12.5)
Dismayed Sailor Western La Noscea (x:28, y:29)
Disquieted Villager Western Thanalan (x:11.6, y:14.1)
Disreputable Pirate Lower La Noscea (x:26.5, y:37)
Diving Dove Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks (x:10.2, y:8)
Docette South Shroud (x:17.1, y:28.3)
Dodomun Ul'dah - Steps of Thal (x:12.7, y:10.4)
Dodoroba Northern Thanalan (x:22.5, y:26.2)
Dodozan Limsa Lominsa Lower Decks (x:7.5, y:12.4)
Doesmaga Rhotano Sea (x:6.1, y:6.6)
Doesrael Lower La Noscea (x:23.5, y:28.1)
Dolorous Bear Central Shroud (x:20.1, y:27.8)
Doma Jonin (x:17, y:18) Northern Thanalan
Doman Refugee (x:28.2, y:14.1) Mor Dhona
Dominy Wolves' Den Pier (x:4.7, y:5.2)
Domitien Old Gridania (x:14.4, y:9.8)
Dozol Meloc The Dravanian Forelands (x:16.4, y:23.9)
Dozol Meloc the Yea-sayer (x:30, y:25) Eastern Thanalan
Drake Whisperer Southern Thanalan (x:22.4, y:14.6)
Drest Lower La Noscea (x:32.9, y:11.5)
Drifting Cloud Southern Thanalan (x:16.1, y:29.9)
Drillemont Coerthas Central Highlands (x:12.8, y:17.5)
Drividot Coerthas Central Highlands (x:26.3, y:28.1)
Drogo Eastern La Noscea (x:30.3, y:28.9)
Drunken Duskwight (x:18, y:20) South Shroud
Drunken Duskwight South Shroud (x:18.2, y:20.3)
Drunken Stag Western Thanalan (x:26.3, y:18.3)
Duchesnelt's Daughter Coerthas Central Highlands (x:32.8, y:6.4)
Duchesnelt Coerthas Central Highlands (x:25.6, y:15.5)
Duimessand Old Gridania (x:10.4, y:8.5)
Dural Tharal Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:10.8, y:10.2)
Durim Falurim Eastern La Noscea (x:20.6, y:20.4)
Duvicauroix Coerthas Central Highlands (x:26.3, y:28)
Dyrstweitz Eastern La Noscea (x:32, y:30.6)
Dyrstwyda Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks (x:10, y:15.3)
E'bandala Sweetmane (x:?, y:?) Eastern La Noscea
E'manafa Central Shroud (x:20.2, y:27.8)
E-Sumi-Yan The Fringes (x:13.8, y:31.2)
Eadbert North Shroud (x:27.9, y:19.9)
Eadgytha Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:9, y:12.9)
Eaduuard Eastern Thanalan (x:11.1, y:21.5)
Eager Red Swallow Outer La Noscea (x:19.6, y:16.7)
Ealdfrith Central Shroud (x:26.9, y:21.3)
Ealdgyth Eastern La Noscea (x:32.8, y:31.6)
Ealdred Central Shroud (x:15.5, y:15.8)
Ealdwine Western La Noscea (x:34.4, y:32.5)
Earnest Maid (x:?, y:?) Coerthas Western Highlands
Edalene Western Thanalan (x:15.7, y:18.2)
Edda Western La Noscea (x:28.4, y:22)
Edelstein Northern Thanalan (x:20.9, y:22.2)
Edmelle Coerthas Central Highlands (x:25.4, y:29.9)
Edwyn Coerthas Central Highlands (x:26.8, y:16.5)
Eidhart Mor Dhona (x:30.8, y:12.1)
Eilis Western La Noscea (x:22.8, y:22.5)
Elated Sylph East Shroud (x:25.2, y:13)
Eleazar Eastern Thanalan (x:11, y:16.6)
Elezen Coachman North Shroud (x:25.1, y:25.2)
Elfleda East Shroud (x:16.8, y:17.6)
Eliassin Coerthas Central Highlands (x:12.9, y:17.5)
Elilwaen Limsa Lominsa Lower Decks (x:4.4, y:11.3)
Eline Roaille Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:8.4, y:9.1)
Ellie Ul'dah - Steps of Thal (x:8.9, y:13.1)
Elmar Central Shroud (x:23.3, y:19.1)
Eluned Eastern Thanalan (x:11.5, y:22.3)
Elured Central Thanalan (x:21, y:18)
Elviane Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:12, y:9)
Elyenora Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:10.8, y:11.2)
Emanuel Coerthas Central Highlands (x:26.4, y:16.4)
Emblyn Central Shroud (x:25.2, y:28.1)
Emelin Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:11.9, y:8.6)
Emeria North Shroud (x:28.2, y:20.1)
Encampment Armorer South Shroud (x:17.2, y:28.8)
Encampment Clothier (x:21.7, y:25.9) North Shroud
Encampment Clothier North Shroud (x:21.7, y:25.9)
Encampment Clothier & Tailor (x:21.8, y:25.8) East Shroud
Encampment Clothier & Tailor East Shroud (x:21.8, y:25.9)
Enclave Merchant (x:21, y:20.4) The Ruby Sea
Engerrand Limsa Lominsa Lower Decks (x:8.7, y:11.8)
Enguerran Old Gridania (x:12.6, y:8.5)
Eral New Gridania (x:12.1, y:13.2)
Erapi Taropi Western La Noscea (x:17.5, y:31.5)
Erasmus Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:7.3, y:12.5)
Erchebald Central Shroud (x:24.2, y:15.3)
Erik The Peaks (x:22.5, y:5.7)
Erimmont South Shroud (x:27.1, y:16.4)
Erkenbaud New Gridania (x:11.7, y:13.1)
Ermegarde Eastern Thanalan (x:13.2, y:23.4)
Escaped Poacher South Shroud (x:24.9, y:21.1)
Esdeline Ul'dah - Steps of Thal (x:13.7, y:13)
Eshushu Lower La Noscea (x:35.3, y:17.7)
Esmenet Ul'dah - Steps of Thal (x:9, y:13.6)
Esmond Southern Thanalan (x:18.2, y:13.6)
Esmour Eastern Thanalan (x:11.2, y:21.3)
Essylt Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:9.5, y:9.8)
Established Astrologian Coerthas Central Highlands (x:32.3, y:27.8)
Estaine Old Gridania (x:10.2, y:8.9)
Estinien Azys Lla (x:8.5, y:30)
Estmund North Shroud (x:20.4, y:26.9)
Estrelaint East Shroud (x:17.5, y:29.5)
Etfled Central Thanalan (x:20.9, y:18.6)
Etgar Eastern La Noscea (x:21, y:20.8)
Ethelbert Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:11.6, y:9.2)
Ethelred Old Gridania (x:6.6, y:7.6)
Eugene Lower La Noscea (x:23.8, y:35)
Eugennoix Coerthas Central Highlands (x:25.6, y:17.1)
Euriste North Shroud (x:21.3, y:24.9)
Eustace Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:12.1, y:9.1)
Ewmond Central Shroud (x:21.5, y:21.1)
Excitable Citizen Mor Dhona (x:10.7, y:15.3)
Exhausted Sylph East Shroud (x:23.8, y:11.5)
Expedition Birdwatcher (Pyros) (x:17.6, y:25.3) Eureka Pyros
Expedition Provisioner (Pyros) (x:16.7, y:23.8) Eureka Pyros
Experienced Adventurer Northern Thanalan (x:21.6, y:29.7)
Eylgar Central Shroud (x:20.2, y:21.7)
Eynzahr Slafyrsyn Eorzean Alliance Headquarters (x:6.5, y:6)
Eyrimhus Middle La Noscea (x:20.3, y:13.3)
F'abodji Eastern La Noscea (x:30.6, y:31.1)
F'hobhas Central Thanalan (x:23.6, y:13.9)
F'lhaminn Eastern Thanalan (x:12.3, y:23.7)
F'majha Outer La Noscea (x:19.3, y:16.7)
F'mibhas New Gridania (x:15.1, y:12.1)
F'zhumii Limsa Lominsa Lower Decks (x:11, y:11)
Faezahr Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks (x:10.2, y:15.5)
Faezghim Limsa Lominsa Lower Decks (x:6.5, y:12)
Fafafono Western Thanalan (x:16.4, y:29.7)
Fafajoni Eastern Thanalan (x:14.9, y:30.2)
Fainthearted Fighter (x:5.8, y:5.8) Wolves' Den Pier
Falkbryda Western La Noscea (x:22.8, y:22.7)
Fallen Scion Western Thanalan (x:12, y:14)
Fallen Supplies (x:22, y:37) Lower La Noscea
Fallen Sylph Western Thanalan (x:12, y:14)
Fanow Warder (x:23.7, y:14.7) The Rak'tika Greatwood
Faramund South Shroud (x:25.7, y:20.7)
Farmer in Need (x:21, y:15) Middle La Noscea
Farrimond South Shroud (x:17.7, y:30.3)
Fastred Ul'dah - Steps of Thal (x:12, y:10.5)
Fatigued Fellow Southern Thanalan (x:16.5, y:31.4)
Faucertaux South Shroud (x:24.5, y:20)
Faucillien Coerthas Central Highlands (x:12.8, y:17.5)
Faunehm (x:?, y:?) The Azim Steppe
Fawkes South Shroud (x:25.8, y:18.2)
Fell Demon Eastern La Noscea (x:31.4, y:28.1)
Ferdillaix Coerthas Central Highlands (x:12.3, y:15.8)
Ferreol New Gridania (x:10.9, y:12.1)
Ferry Skipper (x:15.5, y:27.6) Western Thanalan
Ferry Skipper (x:26.9, y:35.9) Lower La Noscea
Ferry Skipper (x:14.7, y:23.7) Upper La Noscea
Ferry Skipper (x:25.9, y:26.7) Upper La Noscea
Ferry Skipper (x:28.4, y:23.3) Eastern La Noscea
Ferry Skipper (x:21.9, y:25.9) Eastern La Noscea
Ferry Skipper (x:14.8, y:19.5) Western Thanalan
Ferry Skipper (x:6.6, y:6.9) Wolves' Den Pier
Ferry Skipper (x:15.7, y:29.6) Western La Noscea
Ferry Skipper The Lavender Beds (x:7.1, y:11.5)
Ferry Skipper Central Shroud (x:25.5, y:28)
Ferry Skipper (Crescent Cove) (x:14, y:19) Western Thanalan
Ferry Skipper (Crescent Cove Docks) Western Thanalan (x:14.8, y:19.5)
Ferry Skipper (Hidden Falls) (X:28.4, Y:23.3) Eastern La Noscea
Ferry Skipper (Hidden Falls Docks) Eastern La Noscea (x:28.4, y:23.3)
Ferry Skipper (Isles of Umbra Docks) (X:15.7, Y:29.6) Western La Noscea
Ferry Skipper (Jijiroon's Trading Post) Upper La Noscea (x:25.9, y:26.7)
Ferry Skipper (Lavender Beds) (x:7.1, y:11.5) The Lavender Beds
Ferry Skipper (Memeroon's Trading Post) Upper La Noscea (x:14.7, y:23.7)
Ferry Skipper (Mirror Planks Docks) Central Shroud (x:25.5, y:28)
Ferry Skipper (Moraby Drydocks Landing) (X:26.9, Y:35.9) Lower La Noscea
Ferry Skipper (Raincatcher Gully) Eastern La Noscea (x:21.9, y:25.9)
Ferry Skipper (Raincatcher Gully Docks) Eastern La Noscea (x:21.9, y:25.9)
Ferry Skipper (Senna's Pride) The Lavender Beds (x:-7, y:-2.6)
Ferry Skipper (Silver Bazaar Docks) Western Thanalan (x:15.5, y:27.6)
Ferry Skipper (The Flock) Western La Noscea (x:15.7, y:29.6)
Ferry Skipper (The Gods' Grip) Lower La Noscea (x:26.9, y:35.9)
Ferry Skipper (The Mirror Planks) (x:25.5, y:28) Central Shroud
Ferry Skipper (The Silver Bazaar) (x:15, y:27) Western Thanalan
Ferry Skipper (Wolves' Den Docks) Wolves' Den Pier (x:6.6, y:6.9)
Fewon Bulion Western La Noscea (x:34.5, y:31.6)
Fhilsnoe Limsa Lominsa Lower Decks (x:7.9, y:14.5)
Fibubb Gah Southern Thanalan (x:23.6, y:14.3)
Fierlaine South Shroud (x:18.4, y:26.1)
Fiery-Eyed Huntress Southern Thanalan (x:14.6, y:29.9)
Fiery-eyed Huntress (x:14.6, y:29.9) Southern Thanalan
Finnea Central Shroud (x:22.5, y:25.9)
Fiolinne South Shroud (x:17.1, y:28.2)
Firkmann Western La Noscea (x:26.7, y:26.5)
Firminnant Coerthas Central Highlands (x:13.7, y:16.3)
Flame Gladiator (x:17, y:18) Northern Thanalan
Flame Honor Guard Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:11, y:11.3)
Flame Mage Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:8.6, y:9.1)
Flame Officer (MSQ) The Waking Sands (x:6.9, y:6.2)
Flame Officer (The Waking Sands) The Waking Sands (x:6.9, y:6.2)
Flame Personnel Officer Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:8.4, y:9.1)
Flame Private (x:20.1, y:10) Southern Thanalan
Flame Private (Lord of the Inferno) (x:20.2, y:10.4) Southern Thanalan
Flame Private (Minotaur Malm) Southern Thanalan (x:15.7, y:26.4)
Flame Private (Nald's Reflection) Southern Thanalan (x:12.1, y:23.4)
Flame Private (The Sepulchre) Southern Thanalan (x:20.1, y:10)
Flame Private (Zanr'ak) Southern Thanalan (x:20.2, y:10.4)
Flame Private First Class Northern Thanalan (x:20.8, y:22.2)
Flame Private Second Class Northern Thanalan (x:20, y:20.3)
Flame Private Third Class Northern Thanalan (x:19.8, y:20.8)
Flame Pugilist (x:17, y:18) Northern Thanalan
Flame Quartermaster Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:8.4, y:9.1)
Flame Recruit (An Eye on the Inside) Southern Thanalan (x:20, y:19.7)
Flame Recruit (The Brimming Heart) The Goblet (x:11.4, y:7.5)
Flame Recruit (Where the Heart Is) The Goblet (x:11.4, y:7.5)
Flame Recruit (Zanr'ak) Southern Thanalan (x:20, y:19.7)
Flame Sergeant (An Eye on the Inside) Southern Thanalan (x:20, y:19.7)
Flame Sergeant (Drybone) Eastern Thanalan (x:14.3, y:24.4)
Flame Sergeant (Lord of the Inferno) Eastern Thanalan (x:14.3, y:24.4)
Flame Sergeant (Zanr'ak) Southern Thanalan (x:20, y:19.7)
Flame Thaumaturge (x:17, y:18) Northern Thanalan
Floating Stone Eastern Thanalan (x:28, y:22.3)
Florent South Shroud (x:17.4, y:28.9)
Florimond East Shroud (x:16.7, y:27.3)
Flustered Man Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks (x:10.4, y:12.5)
Flustered Voidmath Eastern Thanalan (x:13.8, y:24.8)
Folclind Western Thanalan (x:12.6, y:15)
Forlemort Coerthas Central Highlands (x:25.5, y:29.9)
Former Immortal Flame Southern Thanalan (x:19.4, y:14)
Forsemart Coerthas Central Highlands (x:12.3, y:15.6)
Foulques East Shroud (x:13.2, y:22.7)
Fourchenault (x:?, y:?) Unknown
Fousquenet Coerthas Central Highlands (x:12.9, y:17.6)
Fraegeim Limsa Lominsa Lower Decks (x:12.2, y:11.1)
Fraeloef Western La Noscea (x:34.6, y:31.9)
Frailoise Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks (x:10, y:8.3)
Fran (x:6, y:6) The Prima Vista Tiring Room
Francel The Firmament (x:11.1, y:14.5)
Franchemontiaux New Gridania (x:9, y:13.1)
Francis Old Gridania (x:14.7, y:5.8)
Francquet Old Gridania (x:10, y:8.9)
Frediswitha Eastern Thanalan (x:13.6, y:24.1)
Fresh Corpse Southern Thanalan (x:22.2, y:14.7)
Fridgia Coerthas Central Highlands (x:13.3, y:15.6)
Fridurih Ul'dah - Steps of Thal (x:13.8, y:9.6)
Frightened Villager Western Thanalan (x:11.7, y:14.1)
Frixio East Shroud (x:22.1, y:25.7)
Frolicsome Dancer Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:11.7, y:9.3)
Frozen Corpse Coerthas Central Highlands (x:2.4, y:20.7)
Frydwyb Limsa Lominsa Lower Decks (x:8.3, y:11.5)
Fuandrec Eastern Thanalan (x:11.2, y:22)
Fufucha Old Gridania (x:6.6, y:7.8)
Fufulupa Western Thanalan (x:22.7, y:17.2)
Fupepe Western La Noscea (x:27.3, y:26.2)
Furious Farmer (x:30, y:19) Lower La Noscea
Furnace North Shroud (x:30.4, y:20)
Fuzak Anzak Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks (x:11.2, y:6.4)
Fyrgeiss (x:?, y:?) Unknown
Fyrgeiss Ul'dah - Steps of Thal (x:12.6, y:13.1)
Fyrilsmyd Lower La Noscea (x:19.6, y:36.2)
Fyrilsunn Eastern La Noscea (x:33.6, y:30.6)
G'raha Tia Azys Lla (x:8.5, y:30)
G'wahnako Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks (x:10.2, y:15.1)
Gabineaux Central Shroud (x:27.2, y:20.9)
Gaethan Old Gridania (x:13.3, y:5.2)
Gagalyo Central Thanalan (x:20.6, y:24.4)
Gagari Central Thanalan (x:22.7, y:26.6)
Gagaruna Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:9.5, y:10.2)
Gairhard Old Gridania (x:10.6, y:6.3)
Gaius (x:?, y:?) Yanxia
Galfrid Central Shroud (x:23.5, y:19.9)
Galfridus Western Thanalan (x:16.4, y:29.7)
Gallant Ranger Southern Thanalan (x:23.1, y:33.3)
Gallien The Fringes (x:14.3, y:6.9)
Garlean-like Man Coerthas Central Highlands (x:11.4, y:30.5)
Garratt Western La Noscea (x:28.4, y:21.6)
Garrison Knight (x:31, y:30) Coerthas Western Highlands
Garrulous Gossipmonger Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:12.6, y:8.7)
Garuda (x:?, y:?) The Howling Eye
Gauging Gent Southern Thanalan (x:16.5, y:31.1)
Gavin New Gridania (x:10.1, y:11.4)
Gebhard Western Thanalan (x:12.4, y:15)
Gegeroon Upper La Noscea (x:14.8, y:24.3)
Gegeruju Eastern La Noscea (x:33.9, y:30.6)
Geissfryn Lower La Noscea (x:21.4, y:29.8)
Gelther Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:9.7, y:10.2)
Genevieve Ul'dah - Steps of Thal (x:9.5, y:11.5)
Geoffrey South Shroud (x:27.5, y:16.6)
Geraint Old Gridania (x:14.7, y:9.8)
Gerald Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks (x:11.6, y:8)
Gerolt Gangos (x:6.3, y:5.1)
Gerulf Limsa Lominsa Lower Decks (x:8.2, y:12)
Geva Old Gridania (x:12.7, y:7.9)
Ghimthota Lower La Noscea (x:24.9, y:35.2)
Giah Molkoh Central Shroud (x:21.4, y:22.3)
Gigi (Hildibrand) (x:11.9, y:9.3) The Pillars
Gigima Ul'dah - Steps of Thal (x:13.9, y:13.2)
Giginasu Central Thanalan (x:23.2, y:28)
Gigiwazu Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks (x:11.1, y:9.2)
Gigiyon Western Thanalan (x:25.8, y:24.5)
Gillian North Shroud (x:27.8, y:29)
Ginnade Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks (x:11.2, y:6.4)
Giselberdus Western Thanalan (x:23.1, y:16.5)
Gisilbehrt Southern Thanalan (x:17.9, y:13.5)
Glaumunt Mor Dhona (x:22.6, y:7.5)
Glazrael Western La Noscea (x:34.7, y:32.1)
Gloiumed North Shroud (x:19, y:25.8)
Glowing Goodwife Limsa Lominsa Lower Decks (x:4.3, y:11.4)
Goblin Pathfinder Brayflox's Longstop (x:11.7, y:11.8)
Godebert Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks (x:11, y:6.2)
Gods' Quiver Bow New Gridania (x:11.6, y:12)
Gods' Quiver Instructor Central Shroud (x:15.4, y:24.1)
Godwin North Shroud (x:20.8, y:25.9)
Gogolata North Shroud (x:21, y:25)
Gogoshu Eastern Thanalan (x:19.7, y:20.3)
Golden Eye Yuyuhase (x:17, y:18) Northern Thanalan
Golden Hitsuji Shonin (x:10, y:8) Old Gridania
Golden Uma Doshin Central Shroud (x:21.7, y:21.7)
Golden Uma Shonin (x:10, y:8) Old Gridania
Golden Uma Yoriki Old Gridania (x:10.3, y:9.2)
Gontrant New Gridania (x:11.8, y:13.4)
Good King Moggle Mog XII (x:?, y:?) Thornmarch
Gossiping Girl Old Gridania (x:7.9, y:10.9)
Goudernoux Coerthas Central Highlands (x:12.8, y:17.5)
Graceful Song Western Thanalan (x:26.1, y:24.6)
Granae Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks (x:10.6, y:15.5)
Gratcant Old Gridania (x:12.7, y:8)
Greatloam Farmer (x:14, y:17) Central Shroud
Green Inu Shonin (x:10.5, y:8.7) Old Gridania
Gregory Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks (x:11.2, y:11.3)
Grehfarr Limsa Lominsa Lower Decks (x:11.4, y:11.6)
Greinwyrkr Lower La Noscea (x:25.3, y:34.4)
Grey Fleet Miller Lower La Noscea (x:35.6, y:15.7)
Gridanian Merchant (The Missing Merchant) (x:19, y:21) Eastern Thanalan
Grillairmais (x:?, y:?) The Fringes
Grimbald Old Gridania (x:4.6, y:6.9)
Grynewaht (x:?, y:?) Unknown
Grynewyda Middle La Noscea (x:26.2, y:16.7)
Guild-issue Supplies (x:22, y:26) North Shroud
Guild Conjurer (x:?, y:?) The Fold
Guild Gladiator (x:?, y:?) The Fold
Guillaime Coerthas Central Highlands (x:30.8, y:15.8)
Guithrit North Shroud (x:28.7, y:25.8)
Gullible Gambler (x:?, y:?) Ul'dah - Steps of Nald
Gundobald Southern Thanalan (x:16.9, y:14.4)
Gunterus South Shroud (x:17.3, y:20.1)
Guntram Western Thanalan (x:25.9, y:24.3)
Guolgeim Mor Dhona (x:22, y:6.5)
Gurcant Middle La Noscea (x:25.6, y:17.2)
Gurthcid Old Gridania (x:14.3, y:10)
Gurumi Borlumi (x:?, y:?) Eastern La Noscea
Gustavain Central Shroud (x:20.3, y:22.3)
Gutless Gladiator Central Thanalan (x:18.7, y:25.6)
Guttrix Silverpicks (x:13, y:24) Eastern Thanalan
Gwalter Ul'dah - Steps of Thal (x:13.7, y:10.1)
Gwayne-esque Man Old Gridania (x:10.1, y:9.5)
Gwayne North Shroud (x:28.6, y:26.3)
Gylbart North Shroud (x:28.6, y:26.3)
Gyles New Gridania (x:11.7, y:13.4)
Gyosan (x:15, y:31) Yanxia
H'amneko South Shroud (x:17.5, y:30.4)
H'bhowaka Upper La Noscea (x:31.5, y:23.2)
H'lahono Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks (x:9.9, y:8.5)
H'loonh Eastern La Noscea (x:21.1, y:21.1)
H'naanza Ul'dah - Steps of Thal (x:11.3, y:14.3)
H'rhanbolo Western La Noscea (x:27.3, y:26.2)
Hab Southern Thanalan (x:24.9, y:41)
Haberdasher (x:25.6, y:24.7) Western Thanalan
Haberdasher Western Thanalan (x:25.7, y:24.8)
Hadrefort Old Gridania (x:14.6, y:9.9)
Hahasako Eastern Thanalan (x:21.5, y:22)
Haisie Coerthas Central Highlands (x:25.1, y:28.7)
Haldberk Limsa Lominsa Lower Decks (x:4.5, y:11.3)
Haldbroda Lower La Noscea (x:20.8, y:38.7)
Haliette South Shroud (x:17.5, y:28.6)
Hamlet Armorer (x:29.9, y:19) North Shroud
Hamlet Armorer North Shroud (x:30, y:19.1)
Hamlet Smithy (x:29.9, y:19) North Shroud
Hamlet Smithy North Shroud (x:30, y:19.1)
Hamon The Peaks (x:22.6, y:5.8)
Hamujj Gah Southern Thanalan (x:24, y:14.3)
Hamund Central Thanalan (x:23.3, y:16.3)
Haneko Burneko The Waking Sands (x:6.3, y:5)
Hanzo (x:?, y:?) The Ruby Sea
Hardened Man (x:?, y:?) Coerthas Western Highlands
Hardened Marauder Upper La Noscea (x:26, y:22.4)
Hardened Miner Eastern Thanalan (x:10.8, y:17.7)
Haribehrt The Waking Sands (x:6.3, y:5)
Harried Healer East Shroud (x:16.7, y:26.4)
Harried Researcher Mor Dhona (x:32.9, y:16.2)
Hartford New Gridania (x:10.6, y:12.2)
Hasthwab Limsa Lominsa Lower Decks (x:5.4, y:15.1)
Haughty Houseboy North Shroud (x:20.4, y:28.6)
Haurchefant Fortemps Manor (x:6.1, y:6.3)
Haurtefert Old Gridania (x:14.7, y:5.8)
Haustefort Coerthas Central Highlands (x:12.9, y:17.6)
Havak Alvak Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:12.2, y:8.3)
Healer of the Drake (x:?, y:?) Southern Thanalan
Heartless Moneylender (x:23.5, y:30.5) Central Thanalan
Hearty Dancer Eastern La Noscea (x:32.2, y:27.2)
Heavy-eyed Invalid Upper La Noscea (x:31.6, y:23)
Hedyn Eastern Thanalan (x:13.8, y:24.9)
Hehezofu Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:8.1, y:10.8)
Heinana South Shroud (x:18, y:27.6)
Helmhart Eastern Thanalan (x:20.2, y:21.4)
Heral Old Gridania (x:7.9, y:10.9)
Heretic's Corpse Coerthas Central Highlands (x:12.3, y:15.8)
Herluin North Shroud (x:30.3, y:19.9)
Hesitant Youth Southern Thanalan (x:22.2, y:14.6)
Heustienne The Dravanian Forelands (x:22.4, y:15.5)
Hezzkhezl Lower La Noscea (x:27.2, y:33.8)
Hida New Gridania (x:11.8, y:13.4)
Hidden Rations (x:?, y:?) South Shroud
High-handed Knight (x:?, y:?) Foundation
Hihibaru Eastern Thanalan (x:20.2, y:21.4)
Hihira Eastern Thanalan (x:18.4, y:26.4)
Hihito Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:8, y:12.1)
Hihiyaja Central Thanalan (x:22.8, y:26.6)
Hildibrand Kugane (x:11.7, y:8.8)
Hinene Wolves' Den Pier (x:6.1, y:5.4)
Hingan Merchant & Mender (x:38.8, y:37.7) The Ruby Sea
Hirskskrat Eastern La Noscea (x:35.2, y:29.7)
Hirumaki (x:?, y:?) Yanxia
Hive Gate (x:22, y:18) South Shroud
Hoary Boulder The Rising Stones (x:6.9, y:6.1)
Hob Western Thanalan (x:14.6, y:14.4)
Hobriaut Central Shroud (x:16.6, y:18.7)
Hoddyn Old Gridania (x:10.3, y:7)
Holasfhis Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks (x:10.4, y:13.7)
Honest Wood Wailer South Shroud (x:18.3, y:28.5)
Honeybee Swarm (x:11, y:24) East Shroud
Honorable Ranger Southern Thanalan (x:25.1, y:33.6)
Honoraint New Gridania (x:13, y:13.8)
Hooded Lalafell Central Thanalan (x:25.6, y:32.2)
Hooded Miscreant (x:28.9, y:23.3) Western Thanalan
Hopeful Dawn Northern Thanalan (x:22.2, y:25.6)
Hopeless Hobbledehoy (x:7.9, y:10.7) Old Gridania
Hortimont North Shroud (x:29.4, y:19.6)
Hostile Sylph East Shroud (x:23.4, y:15.1)
Hot-blooded Youth Rhalgr's Reach (x:11.5, y:13.7)
Hourlinet Coerthas Central Highlands (x:30.4, y:16.3)
House Durendaire Guard (x:19, y:30) Coerthas Central Highlands
House Durendaire Knight Coerthas Western Highlands (x:30, y:10.5)
House Fortemps Engineer (x:?, y:?) Coerthas Central Highlands
House Haillenarte Guard (x:10, y:28) Coerthas Central Highlands
House Valentione Butler Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks (x:11.3, y:13.7)
House Valentione Maid (Event) Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks (x:11.7, y:13.3)
House Valentione Maid (Event) Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks (x:11.7, y:13.3)
House Valentione Servant New Gridania (x:9.8, y:12.1)
Housing Enthusiast (Goblet Exchange Subdivision) The Goblet (x:-0.4, y:-1.2)
Housing Enthusiast (Lavender Beds) The Lavender Beds (x:7.4, y:10.3)
Housing Enthusiast (Mist) Mist (x:13.5, y:11.1)
Housing Enthusiast (Mistgate Square Subdivision) Mist (x:-0.6, y:-3)
Housing Enthusiast (Senna's Pride) The Lavender Beds (x:-6.7, y:-3.7)
Housing Enthusiast (The Goblet) The Goblet (x:13.7, y:12.9)
Housing Merchant Mist (x:-3.1, y:-3.2)
Housing Merchant The Goblet (x:-1.1, y:-2.6)
Housing Merchant The Lavender Beds (x:0, y:-2.3)
Housing Merchant (Lavender Beds) Lavender Beds (x:14.1, y:11.8)
Housing Merchant (Mist) Mist (x:11, y:10.9)
Housing Merchant (Shirogane) (x:10, y:11.9) Shirogane
Housing Merchant (The Goblet) The Goblet (x:13, y:11.5)
Howkin South Shroud (x:18.5, y:20.6)
Hraesvelgr (x:?, y:?) The Churning Mists
Hremfing Southern Thanalan (x:17, y:14.4)
Hrodger Ul'dah - Steps of Thal (x:9.6, y:11.4)
Hugubert Mor Dhona (x:22, y:8.8)
Huguemont Central Shroud (x:19.2, y:28.3)
Humphrey Central Thanalan (x:15.2, y:22.5)
Hunberct Longhaft (x:21, y:22) Eastern Thanalan
Hungry Beggar Eastern Thanalan (x:13.6, y:24.1)
Hungry Hobbledehoy (x:23, y:16) Central Thanalan
Hunt Billmaster (Hall of Flames) Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:8.2, y:9.4)
Hunt Billmaster (Immortal Flames) Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:8.2, y:9.4)
Hunter-scholar Central Thanalan (x:21.4, y:17.7)
Hunter-scholar Western Thanalan (x:22.3, y:16.7)
Hunter-scholar South Shroud (x:17.6, y:27.7)
Hunter-scholar Western La Noscea (x:27, y:26.5)
Hunter-scholar (x:20, y:20.7) Northern Thanalan
Hunter-scholar Eastern Thanalan (x:14.1, y:24.2)
Hunter-scholar (Aleport) Western La Noscea (x:27, y:26.5)
Hunter-scholar (Black Brush Station) Central Thanalan (x:21.4, y:17.7)
Hunter-scholar (Camp Drybone) Eastern Thanalan (x:14.1, y:24.2)
Hunter-scholar (Central Thanalan) (X:21.4, Y:17.7) Central Thanalan
Hunter-scholar (Ceruleum Processing Plant) Northern Thanalan (x:20, y:20.7)
Hunter-scholar (Eastern Thanalan) (X:14.1, Y:24.2) Eastern Thanalan
Hunter-scholar (Horizon's Edge) Western Thanalan (x:22.3, y:16.7)
Hunter-scholar (Little Ala Mhigo) Southern Thanalan (x:18.4, y:13.7)
Hunter-scholar (Lower La Noscea) Lower La Noscea (x:24.4, y:34.9)
Hunter-scholar (Northern Thanalan) (X:20, Y:20.7) Northern Thanalan
Hunter-scholar (Rootslake) South Shroud (x:17.6, y:27.7)
Hunter-scholar (South Shroud) (X:17.6, Y:27.7) South Shroud
Hunter-scholar (Southern Thanalan) Southern Thanalan (x:18.4, y:13.7)
Hunter-scholar (The Gods' Grip) Lower La Noscea (x:24.4, y:34.9)
Hunter-scholar (Western La Noscea) (X:27, Y:26.5) Western La Noscea
Hunter-scholar (Western Thanalan) (X:22.3, Y:16.7) Western Thanalan
Huquemont (x:19, y:28) Central Shroud
Hurried Youth Southern Thanalan (x:22.2, y:14.6)
Hyllfyr (x:?, y:?) Unknown
Hyuran Coachman Western Thanalan (x:26.7, y:24.4)
Ianna South Shroud (x:18.1, y:20)
Idele New Gridania (x:10.9, y:12.1)
Idristan North Shroud (x:15.6, y:25.5)
Ifrit (x:?, y:?) Bowl of Embers
Ignace Coerthas Central Highlands (x:7.6, y:29)
Ignemortel Coerthas Central Highlands (x:12.8, y:17.5)
Ihase (x:5.5, y:4.4) The Doman Enclave
Ilcum Eastern Thanalan (x:11.6, y:22.3)
Iliud The Waking Sands (x:6.2, y:6.2)
Ill-mannered Marauder Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:12.2, y:8.7)
Ilorie Old Gridania (x:14.4, y:9.7)
Imania Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks (x:10.9, y:14)
Imedia East Shroud (x:22.4, y:26.1)
Imme Western Thanalan (x:26.1, y:24.2)
Impassive Merchant Eastern Thanalan (x:21.8, y:21.6)
Imperial Centurion Mor Dhona (x:10.8, y:15.3)
Imperial Centurion (NPC) Mor Dhona (x:10.8, y:15.3)
Imperial Courier Mor Dhona (x:10.3, y:15.1)
Imperial Decurion Yanxia (x:29.3, y:35.2)
Imperial Guard Mor Dhona (x:11.7, y:15.5)
Imperial Pilus Prior (x:?, y:?) The Ruby Sea
Imperial Soldier Yanxia (x:31.2, y:36.4)
Imperial Tribunus Militum (x:?, y:?) Unknown
Impresario Old Gridania (x:10.2, y:9.5)
Imumu Upper La Noscea (x:29.7, y:22.5)
Independent Armorer (x:21.3, y:18.6) Central Thanalan
Independent Armorer (x:30.7, y:23.4) Upper La Noscea
Independent Armorer (Black Brush Station) Central Thanalan (x:21.3, y:18.6)
Independent Armorer (Camp Bronze Lake) Upper La Noscea (x:30.7, y:23.4)
Independent Armorfitter (x:22.5, y:16.9) Western Thanalan
Independent Armorfitter (x:12.3, y:14.6) Western Thanalan
Independent Armorfitter (Horizon's Edge) Western Thanalan (x:22.5, y:16.9)
Independent Armorfitter (Horizon) (X:22.5, Y:16.9) Western Thanalan
Independent Armorfitter (Vesper Bay) (x:12.3, y:14.6) Western Thanalan
Independent Armorfitter (Vesper Bay) Western Thanalan (x:12.3, y:14.6)
Independent Arms Mender (Quarrymill) South Shroud (x:24.7, y:20.3)
Independent Mender (x:21.9, y:6.9) Mor Dhona
Independent Mender (Fogfens) Mor Dhona (x:21.9, y:6.9)
Independent Mender (Revenant's Toll) (X:21.9, Y:6.9) Mor Dhona
Independent Merchant (x:21.8, y:6.9) Mor Dhona
Independent Merchant (Revenant's Toll) Mor Dhona (x:21.8, y:6.9)
Independent Sutler The Lavender Beds (x:12.2, y:11.5)
Independent Sutler (Lavender Beds) The Lavender Beds (x:11.5, y:10.3)
Independent Sutler (Mist) Mist (x:10.8, y:11.7)
Independent Sutler (The Goblet) The Goblet (x:10.6, y:11.3)
Ingham Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks (x:9.9, y:8)
Injured Flame Corporal Northern Thanalan (x:17.6, y:19)
Injured Flame Private First Class Northern Thanalan (x:18, y:20.1)
Injured Flame Private Second Class Northern Thanalan (x:18.5, y:17.7)
Injured Flame Private Third Class Northern Thanalan (x:19.7, y:18)
Injured Fortemps Sentry (x:27, y:11) Coerthas Central Highlands
Injured Gladiator Eastern Thanalan (x:17.1, y:22.8)
Injured Hearer Central Shroud (x:26.7, y:25.3)
Injured Mare North Shroud (x:16.5, y:31)
Injured Storm Private Western La Noscea (x:27.9, y:29.1)
Innocent Maiden (x:26.2, y:25.4) Lower La Noscea
Inu Doshin (Gridania) (x:10.2, y:9.2) Old Gridania
Inu Doshin (Ul'dah) (x:10.6, y:9.1) Ul'dah - Steps of Nald
Irate Coachman (B) Lower La Noscea (x:22.4, y:29.3)
Irate Coachman (Oschon's Embrace) Lower La Noscea (x:22.4, y:29.3)
Ireine North Shroud (x:20.8, y:25.1)
Irielle South Shroud (x:17.3, y:22.3)
Iron Thunder Limsa Lominsa Lower Decks (x:8.1, y:11.7)
Irritable Sylph East Shroud (x:26.5, y:20.4)
Isari Youth (x:?, y:?) The Ruby Sea
Isarmoix South Shroud (x:25.5, y:19.8)
Isaudorel North Shroud (x:20.8, y:25.1)
Isembard Eastern Thanalan (x:13.9, y:23.6)
Ishgardian Sentry (x:18, y:15) Coerthas Central Highlands
Isildaure The Rising Stones (x:6, y:6.1)
Isleton Old Gridania (x:6.3, y:11.2)
Ismey East Shroud (x:11.9, y:25.1)
Isouda (x:20, y:38) Lower La Noscea
Isouda Lower La Noscea (x:20.8, y:38.4)
Itinerant Moogle Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:9.6, y:9.1)
Itto (x:12, y:12.2) Kugane
Ivan Limsa Lominsa Lower Decks (x:4.6, y:11.8)
Ivaurault North Shroud (x:21.8, y:26.8)
Ixali Tinker (x:24, y:22) North Shroud
Ixali Vendor (x:24.9, y:22.7) North Shroud
J'brohka Eastern La Noscea (x:21.8, y:22.4)
J'najaq Sunflare (x:18.4, y:34.6) The Peaks
J'nasshym Limsa Lominsa Lower Decks (x:10, y:11.4)
J'tandhaa/Earn Rakshasa Tokens (x:9.6, y:11.6) Rhalgr's Reach
J'tandhaa (x:9.6, y:11.6) Rhalgr's Reach
Jahelle North Shroud (x:22, y:26.6)
Jajakuta Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:9, y:9.8)
Jajanzo (x:22, y:21) Eastern Thanalan
Jandelaine Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks (x:10.3, y:12.5)
Jealous Juggernaut Ul'dah - Steps of Thal (x:14, y:11.1)
Jeantremont Coerthas Central Highlands (x:12.5, y:16)
Jehantel New Gridania (x:11.8, y:13.2)
Jellion Ul'dah - Steps of Thal (x:13.7, y:13)
Jemime Ul'dah - Steps of Thal (x:10.5, y:13.2)
Jenet Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:8.4, y:10.9)
Jenlyns Coerthas Western Highlands (x:30.7, y:4.7)
Jessamine Middle La Noscea (x:17.3, y:8.9)
Jeulerand East Shroud (x:21.6, y:26.9)
Jijiroon of the Silver Clutch (x:20, y:31) Eastern La Noscea
Jillian Old Gridania (x:14.2, y:5.9)
Joacin South Shroud (x:22.4, y:22.2)
Jobb Guard (x:25.6, y:12.8) Lakeland
Jocea Coerthas Central Highlands (x:25.6, y:29.9)
Joellaut Coerthas Central Highlands (x:13.3, y:15.6)
Jofrid Ul'dah - Steps of Thal (x:13.2, y:10.4)
Jojonpa Eastern Thanalan (x:11.7, y:16)
Jolline Old Gridania (x:14.8, y:5.8)
Jonathas Old Gridania (x:10.6, y:6.3)
Josias Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:9.4, y:10.2)
Jospaire Eastern Thanalan (x:19.9, y:24.8)
Jossy Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks (x:10, y:8)
Journeyman Salvager (X:5.8, Y:6.3) Player Housing
Jovial Giant Central Thanalan (x:26, y:35)
Julia quo Soanus (x:?, y:?) Unknown
Juliana Ul'dah - Steps of Thal (x:14.1, y:13)
Juliembert South Shroud (x:24.9, y:20.6)
Juline Coerthas Central Highlands (x:25.7, y:15.5)
Junghbhar Eastern La Noscea (x:19.2, y:21.4)
Junkmonger Upper La Noscea (x:14.9, y:24.2)
Junkmonger Southern Thanalan (x:16, y:30.1)
Junkmonger Southern Thanalan (x:14.5, y:26.7)
Junkmonger Mist (x:10.8, y:10.8)
Junkmonger The Goblet (x:13.6, y:10.9)
Junkmonger The Lavender Beds (x:14.1, y:11.8)
Junkmonger (Camp Drybone) Eastern Thanalan (x:13.8, y:23.3)
Junkmonger (Forgotten Springs) Southern Thanalan (x:16, y:30.1)
Junkmonger (Jijiroon's Trading Post) (x:26.1, y:26.4) Upper La Noscea
Junkmonger (Jijiroon's Trading Post) Upper La Noscea (x:26.2, y:26.5)
Junkmonger (Lavender Beds) (x:14.1, y:11.8) The Lavender Beds
Junkmonger (Memeroon's Trading Post) Upper La Noscea (x:14.9, y:24.2)
Junkmonger (Minotaur Malm) Southern Thanalan (x:14.5, y:26.7)
Junkmonger (Mist) (x:10.8, y:10.8) Mist
Junkmonger (Mistgate Square Subdivision) Mist (x:-3.3, y:-3.3)
Junkmonger (Senna's Pride) The Lavender Beds (x:-0, y:-2.3)
Junkmonger (The Goblet) (x:13.6, y:10.9) The Goblet
Junkmonger Nonoroon Upper La Noscea x:11.8, y:24.7)
Junnie Old Gridania (x:9.4, y:6.6)
K'leytai Mor Dhona (x:29.8, y:12.6)
K'lyhia Eastern La Noscea (x:35.2, y:29.7)
K'rhid Tia (x:?, y:?) Unknown
K'wabati Lower La Noscea (x:27.2, y:17.3)
Kain East Shroud (x:18.1, y:16.4)
Kaizo Poraizo Western La Noscea (x:27.8, y:26.3)
Kakamehi Mor Dhona (x:22.1, y:8.6)
Kan-E-Senna Eorzean Alliance Headquarters (x:6.5, y:6)
Karasu (x:?, y:?) Unknown
Katelyn North Shroud (x:30.5, y:25.4)
Katherine Ul'dah - Steps of Thal (x:14, y:9.9)
Kazagg Chah The Dravanian Forelands (x:16.4, y:23.9)
Kazai Buoyzai Middle La Noscea (x:15.8, y:16.8)
Keeled-over Knight Coerthas Central Highlands (x:22.5, y:28.5)
Keen-Eyed Huntress Southern Thanalan (x:15.1, y:30.1)
Keen-eyed Huntress (x:15.1, y:30.1) Southern Thanalan
Keen-eyed Marauder Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:11.5, y:8.1)
Keitha Central Shroud (x:20.3, y:22)
Kekezani Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:11.7, y:9.1)
Keneweard North Shroud (x:20.7, y:26.5)
Kennard North Shroud (x:24.6, y:27.3)
Kenrick Western Thanalan (x:17.1, y:28.8)
Keroucene South Shroud (x:16.4, y:21.5)
Kerrich South Shroud (x:25.1, y:19.9)
Khanmhar Middle La Noscea (x:25, y:17.1)
Khanswys Western La Noscea (x:30.4, y:30.6)
Khloe Bajhiri New Gridania (x:10.9, y:11.4)
Khuma Moshroca Old Gridania (x:12.5, y:8.1)
Khuswyb Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks (x:10.2, y:15.2)
Kikina Central Shroud (x:20.2, y:27.8)
Kikipu Western Thanalan (x:16.4, y:29.6)
Kikiri Eastern Thanalan (x:14.2, y:23.9)
Kindly Son Mor Dhona (x:32.8, y:6.9)
King Thordan (Primal) (x:?, y:?) Singularity Reactor
Kinnison Old Gridania (x:7.9, y:11.1)
Kipih Jakkya New Gridania (x:12.6, y:13.5)
Klindrael Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks (x:11.8, y:14.8)
Klynthota Mor Dhona (x:30.5, y:13.7)
Knerl Eastern Thanalan (x:14.1, y:24.3)
Knight In Shining Armor Coerthas Central Highlands (x:10.7, y:17.3)
Knolexia East Shroud (x:21.9, y:25.9)
Kojin Shellservant (X:5.8, Y:6.3) Player Housing
Kokomo Ul'dah - Steps of Thal (x:11.3, y:11.4)
Kokosamu Central Thanalan (x:23.8, y:14.3)
Komuxio East Shroud (x:22, y:25.7)
Kraken's Arms Deckhand The Misery (x:6.2, y:5.3)
Kukuvachi Central Shroud (x:20.4, y:22.3)
Kupcha Kupa South Shroud (x:18.7, y:27.1)
Kupli Kipp East Shroud (x:10.6, y:22.8)
Kuplo Kopp The Churning Mists (x:29, y:34.4)
Kuplu Kopo Central Shroud (x:17.7, y:27.4)
Kupta Kapa East Shroud (x:10.6, y:22.8)
Kuzai Tazai Eastern La Noscea (x:33.6, y:30.6)
Kyleigh Central Shroud (x:25, y:27.8)
Kyokyoroon Limsa Lominsa Lower Decks (x:6.7, y:12.3)
Kyokyozo Eastern Thanalan (x:26.4, y:16.1)
L'nophlo Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks (x:10.7, y:11.2)
L'zuhjha Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks (x:11.4, y:14.4)
Laboring Lad Southern Thanalan (x:15.9, y:31.2)
Lady-in-waiting Ul'dah - Steps of Thal (x:10.8, y:12.9)
Lalai Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:7.8, y:12.7)
Lalayoma Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:10.6, y:9.5)
Lambard (x:?, y:?) Western La Noscea
Lambert (x:6, y:5) Western Thanalan
Lamberteint Eastern Thanalan (x:12.7, y:23.5)
Lanbyrd (x:17.6, y:26.4) Kholusia
Lancefer Coerthas Central Highlands (x:6.2, y:22.6)
Landebert Ul'dah - Steps of Thal (x:13.1, y:10.6)
Landenel Eastern La Noscea (x:32.2, y:32.3)
Laniaitte The Sea of Clouds (x:16.2, y:36.3)
Lanquairt Coerthas Central Highlands (x:13.4, y:16.1)
Lanverlais Central Shroud (x:24.4, y:19.8)
Laraina Mor Dhona (x:23, y:7.3)
Larsonient Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks (x:11.6, y:13.6)
Latisha Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks (x:10.1, y:8)
Laughing Fury North Shroud (x:16.5, y:29.2)
Laurence Coerthas Central Highlands (x:12.4, y:15.7)
Laurentius Central Thanalan (x:16, y:20.4)
Lauriane Mor Dhona (x:22.2, y:8.6)
Laxio East Shroud (x:22, y:25.7)
Leffeyne South Shroud (x:16.8, y:31.8)
Leggy Dancer Eastern La Noscea (x:32.6, y:28.3)
Leih Aliapoh New Gridania (x:15.5, y:11.8)
Leodaire Central Shroud (x:22, y:21.8)
Leofric Central Thanalan (x:23.4, y:16)
Leofrun Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks (x:11.6, y:11.3)
Leonceault Old Gridania (x:6.5, y:8.4)
Leonnie Central Shroud (x:20.2, y:31.1)
Leopold Old Gridania (x:13.3, y:7)
Leucu Ul'dah - Steps of Thal (x:9.1, y:13.9)
Leuric New Gridania (x:12, y:13.5)
Leviathan (x:?, y:?) The Whorleater
Lewin Seat of the First Bow (x:3.6, y:3.5)
Liautroix Coerthas Central Highlands (x:12.8, y:17.3)
Liavinne The Waking Sands (x:6.3, y:5.1)
Lichyard Visitor Eastern Thanalan (x:11.9, y:21.7)
Lickerish Lad (x:26.2, y:25.4) Lower La Noscea
Ligart (x:22, y:20) Eastern Thanalan
Lightning (NPC) (x:33, y:28) Western La Noscea
Lilina Limsa Lominsa Lower Decks (x:4.5, y:11.4)
Lilira Central Thanalan (x:23, y:27.9)
Lina Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:10.2, y:8.3)
Linette Ul'dah - Steps of Thal (x:11.3, y:14.3)
Linyeve North Shroud (x:29.2, y:18.8)
Lionnellais New Gridania (x:11.8, y:13.4)
Lionnet North Shroud (x:28, y:20.3)
Lisellaie South Shroud (x:26.9, y:17.4)
Lisette de Valentione Old Gridania (x:10.2, y:9.4)
Little Berahthraben (x:20, y:7) Southern Thanalan
Little Lady Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:10.7, y:9.2)
Little Solace Sylph East Shroud (x:26.8, y:20)
Littlejohn Old Gridania (x:9.5, y:7.8)
Livia sas Junius (x:?, y:?) Northern Thanalan
Loanne Coerthas Central Highlands (x:18.7, y:15.7)
Lodille Coerthas Central Highlands (x:12, y:16.8)
Loetrswys Lower La Noscea (x:35.7, y:15.3)
Logedanrel Coerthas Central Highlands (x:27, y:28.3)
Lolomaya Ul'dah - Steps of Thal (x:10.9, y:10.4)
Lolonu Ul'dah - Steps of Thal (x:13.6, y:9.9)
Lolorito (x:?, y:?) Unknown
Lominsan Merchant (x:20, y:29) Eastern La Noscea
Loonh Gah's Mother Southern Thanalan (x:32.3, y:18.7)
Loonh Gah Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:12.1, y:8.6)
Loose-tongued Madam Eastern Thanalan (x:10.1, y:17.1)
Lost Chirurgeon Coerthas Central Highlands (x:15.5, y:19.2)
Lost Ewe (x:?, y:?) Coerthas Central Highlands
Lost Rabbit Central Thanalan (x:18.2, y:23)
Lostkin Kazagg Chah (x:30, y:25) Eastern Thanalan
Lothaire Central Shroud (x:22.5, y:26.1)
Louhelic New Gridania (x:9.9, y:12.6)
Louis Western La Noscea (x:17.6, y:31.5)
Louisoix (x:?, y:?) North Shroud
Louviaune Coerthas Central Highlands (x:13.4, y:16.1)
Lowdy (x:?, y:?) The Dravanian Forelands
Loyal Scrag Lower La Noscea (x:26.5, y:37)
Loyal Scrag A Lower La Noscea (x:26.5, y:37)
Luciane New Gridania (x:15.4, y:12)
Ludovoix Coerthas Central Highlands (x:24.9, y:28.6)
Lululo Eastern Thanalan (x:10.7, y:16.7)
Lulutsu Ul'dah - Steps of Thal (x:9.3, y:11.7)
Luquelot Central Shroud (x:20.3, y:21.6)
Lurking Leech Ul'dah - Steps of Thal (x:13, y:12.6)
Lyngsath Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks (x:10.2, y:8.2)
Lyngstyrm Lower La Noscea (x:28.2, y:34.4)
Lyulf Western La Noscea (x:34.5, y:32.1)
Madelle Old Gridania (x:6.6, y:11)
Maelle South Shroud (x:25.6, y:19.8)
Maeloc Old Gridania (x:14.3, y:8.7)
Maelstrom Recruit (x:17, y:5) Middle La Noscea
Maerwynn East Shroud (x:18.1, y:16.3)
Maetimaga Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks (x:9.7, y:8.5)
Maetimynd Lower La Noscea (x:25.5, y:33.8)
Magic Pot Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks (x:11.1, y:12.9)
Magic Pot Old Gridania (x:10.1, y:8.8)
Magic Pot Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:11.7, y:8.1)
Magic Pot (2013) (All Saints' Wake) (Airship Landing) Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks (x:11.1, y:12.9)
Magic Pot (2013) (All Saints' Wake) (Gate of Nald) Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:11.7, y:8.1)
Magic Pot (2013) (All Saints' Wake) (Mih Khetto's Amphitheatre) Old Gridania (x:10.1, y:8.8)
Magic Pot (Valentione's Day) (x:12.9, y:5.4) Old Gridania
Magitek Reaper Mor Dhona (x:20.3, y:8.7)
Magitek Reaper (NPC) Mor Dhona (x:20.3, y:8.7)
Maimed Marauder Western Thanalan (x:13.6, y:10.5)
Maisenta Old Gridania (x:14.6, y:8.7)
Maisie Limsa Lominsa Lower Decks (x:8.1, y:14.5)
Mamajaru Ul'dah - Steps of Thal (x:11.3, y:11.4)
Mamane Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:7.1, y:12.7)
Mammet Dispensator 012T (x:11, y:14) The Lavender Beds
Mamool Ja Marketeer Limsa Lominsa Lower Decks (x:8.2, y:12)
Mangled Corpse North Shroud (x:15.4, y:28.1)
Marcelain Coerthas Central Highlands (x:18.1, y:14.9)
Marcette Central Shroud (x:16.6, y:18.7)
Marcquelort Old Gridania (x:14.6, y:10)
Margault Central Shroud (x:20.6, y:20.8)
Margeria Central Shroud (x:21.7, y:21.9)
Marinterre East Shroud (x:23.5, y:25.3)
Mariustel Central Shroud (x:24.2, y:20.2)
Mark II Crystal Forge Eureka Pyros 22.3-6.0
Marmaduke (x:12.5, y:8.8) Old Gridania
Maroile Old Gridania (x:6, y:10.7)
Maronne Ul'dah - Steps of Thal (x:14, y:13.2)
Marques Eastern Thanalan (x:11.3, y:21.3)
Marteire (x:11, y:9) Ul'dah - Steps of Nald
Marteire Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:11.8, y:9.1)
Martiallais Coerthas Central Highlands (x:25.3, y:22.8)
Master Sari (x:?, y:?) Seal Rock
Materia Melder (Ul'dah) (x:14.2, y:10.5) Ul'dah - Steps of Thal
Material Supplier (Lavender Beds) The Lavender Beds (x:0.1, y:-2.2)
Material Supplier (Mist) Mist (x:-3, y:-3.1)
Material Supplier (Player Housing) (X:5.8, Y:6.3) Player Housing
Material Supplier (The Goblet) The Goblet (x:-0.6, y:-3.1)
Materiel Crate (x:24, y:39) Lower La Noscea
Matheomi East Shroud (x:21.9, y:29.4)
Matigniant Coerthas Central Highlands (x:30.2, y:15.3)
Maucolyn Coerthas Central Highlands (x:25, y:27.8)
Mauled Merchant (x:14, y:8) Western Thanalan
Maurelin Central Shroud (x:23.7, y:20)
Maximiloix East Shroud (x:21.9, y:29.5)
Maxinne South Shroud (x:24.8, y:25)
Mayeulons Old Gridania (x:9.8, y:8.8)
Mead-porting Midlander (x:17, y:26) East Shroud
Mead-soaked Midlander South Shroud (x:18.2, y:20.2)
Medguistl Coerthas Central Highlands (x:25.4, y:15.8)
Meditating Initiate Central Shroud (x:23.5, y:20.7)
Medrod North Shroud (x:21.8, y:26.8)
Meduil Coerthas Central Highlands (x:25.4, y:15.7)
Meffrid The Peaks (x:24.4, y:6.8)
Melisie (x:?, y:?) Foundation
Mellaine Old Gridania (x:8.4, y:9)
Memama New Gridania (x:11.9, y:13.1)
Memedesu Ul'dah - Steps of Thal (x:10.7, y:13.6)
Memenaru Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:11.5, y:9.6)
Memenugu Central Thanalan (x:21.1, y:25.2)
Memeroon Upper La Noscea (x:14.7, y:24.3)
Memezofu Northern Thanalan (x:21.9, y:21.2)
Menacing Marauder Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:12.8, y:8.5)
Mera Pamera New Gridania (x:11.1, y:12.3)
Merchant & Mender Western La Noscea (x:34.9, y:31.4)
Merchant & Mender Southern Thanalan (x:18.3, y:12.8)
Merchant & Mender Southern Thanalan (x:15.9, y:29.1)
Merchant & Mender Western La Noscea (x:21.9, y:20.2)
Merchant & Mender Western La Noscea (x:19.7, y:23.2)
Merchant & Mender Outer La Noscea (x:19.5, y:17.4)
Merchant & Mender Coerthas Central Highlands (x:26.4, y:16.4)
Merchant & Mender Coerthas Central Highlands (x:26.3, y:27.9)
Merchant & Mender Coerthas Central Highlands (x:13.3, y:16)
Merchant & Mender (Aleport) Western La Noscea (x:26.3, y:26.1)
Merchant & Mender (Bentbranch Meadows) Central Shroud (x:21.8, y:21.2)
Merchant & Mender (Black Brush Station) Central Thanalan (x:21.3, y:18.5)
Merchant & Mender (Camp Bluefog) Northern Thanalan (x:20.9, y:31)
Merchant & Mender (Camp Bronze Lake) Upper La Noscea (x:30.1, y:23.8)
Merchant & Mender (Camp Dragonhead) Coerthas Central Highlands
Merchant & Mender (Camp Dragonhead) Coerthas Central Highlands (x:13.3, y:16)
Merchant & Mender (Camp Drybone) Eastern Thanalan (x:13.4, y:23.4)
Merchant & Mender (Camp Overlook) Outer La Noscea (x:19.5, y:17.4)
Merchant & Mender (Camp Skull Valley) Western La Noscea (x:22.6, y:22.8)
Merchant & Mender (Camp Tranquil) South Shroud (x:17.2, y:28.9)
Merchant & Mender (Candlekeep Quay) Lower La Noscea (x:21.5, y:38.8)
Merchant & Mender (Ceruleum Processing Plant) Northern Thanalan (x:21.4, y:22.2)
Merchant & Mender (Costa del Sol) Eastern La Noscea (x:30.7, y:31.2)
Merchant & Mender (Crescent Cove) (x:15.3, y:18.5) Western Thanalan
Merchant & Mender (Crescent Cove) Western Thanalan (x:15.4, y:18.6)
Merchant & Mender (Eastern Thanalan) (x:10.8, y:16.7) Eastern Thanalan
Merchant & Mender (Fallgourd Float) (x:21.6, y:25.8) North Shroud
Merchant & Mender (Fallgourd Float) North Shroud (x:21.7, y:25.9)
Merchant & Mender (Forgotten Springs) Southern Thanalan (x:15.9, y:29.1)
Merchant & Mender (Fort Jobb) (x:35.7, y:20.5) Lakeland
Merchant & Mender (Fullflower Comb) (x:11.8, y:25.5) East Shroud
Merchant & Mender (Fullflower Comb) East Shroud (x:11.9, y:25.5)
Merchant & Mender (Horizon) Western Thanalan (x:22.4, y:16.2)
Merchant & Mender (Little Ala Mhigo) Southern Thanalan (x:18.3, y:12.8)
Merchant & Mender (Moraby Drydocks) Lower La Noscea (x:25.5, y:35.1)
Merchant & Mender (North Tidegate) Western La Noscea (x:21.9, y:20.2)
Merchant & Mender (Observatorium) Coerthas Central Highlands (x:26.3, y:27.9)
Merchant & Mender (Red Rooster Stead) Lower La Noscea (x:32.6, y:20.5)
Merchant & Mender (Saint Coinach's Find) Mor Dhona (x:30.1, y:12.4)
Merchant & Mender (Sakazuki) (x:34.4, y:36.6) The Ruby Sea
Merchant & Mender (Scorpion Crossing) (x:25.6, y:24.1) Western Thanalan
Merchant & Mender (Scorpion Crossing) Western Thanalan (x:25.6, y:24.2)
Merchant & Mender (South Tidegate) Western La Noscea (x:19.7, y:23.2)
Merchant & Mender (Summerford Farms) Middle La Noscea (x:25.5, y:17.4)
Merchant & Mender (Sweetbloom Pier) (x:9.8, y:23.5) East Shroud
Merchant & Mender (Sweetbloom Pier) East Shroud (x:9.9, y:23.6)
Merchant & Mender (Swiftperch) Western La Noscea (x:34.9, y:31.4)
Merchant & Mender (The Bannock) Central Shroud (x:23.2, y:19.4)
Merchant & Mender (The Golden Bazaar) (x:10.8, y:16.7) Eastern Thanalan
Merchant & Mender (The Golden Bazaar) Eastern Thanalan (x:10.8, y:16.7)
Merchant & Mender (The Hawthorne Hut) East Shroud (x:17.2, y:27.5)
Merchant & Mender (The Mirror Planks) Central Shroud (x:25, y:27.9)
Merchant & Mender (The Silver Bazaar) Western Thanalan (x:15.2, y:29.3)
Merchant & Mender (Treespeak Stables) (x:28.1, y:28.1) North Shroud
Merchant & Mender (Treespeak Stables) North Shroud (x:28.2, y:28.2)
Merchant & Mender (Vesper Bay) Western Thanalan (x:12.2, y:13.9)
Merchant & Mender (Western La Noscea) (x:22.6, y:22.8) Western La Noscea
Merchant & Mender (Western Thanalan) (x:25.6, y:24.2) Western Thanalan
Merchant & Mender (Western Thanalan) (x:12.2, y:13.9) Western Thanalan
Merchant & Mender (Western Thanalan) (x:15.2, y:29.3) Western Thanalan
Merchant & Mender (Western Thanalan) (x:15.4, y:18.6) Western Thanalan
Merchant & Mender (Whitebrim Front) Coerthas Central Highlands (x:26.4, y:16.4)
Merchant & Mender (Whitebrim Front) Coerthas Central Highlands
Merchant & Mender (Wineport) Eastern La Noscea (x:20.7, y:20.7)
Merchant & Mender (Yuzuka Manor) (x:15.7, y:31.2) Yanxia
Merchant and Mender (Bentbranch) Central Shroud (x:21.8, y:21.2)
Merchant and Mender (Castrum Oriens) East Shroud (x:9.9, y:23.6)
Merchant and Mender (The Honey Yard) East Shroud (x:17.2, y:27.5)
Merilda Western Thanalan (x:15, y:18.9)
Merlwyb Outer La Noscea (x:19.4, y:16.7)
Merlzirn Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks (x:11.2, y:6.4)
Merthelin South Shroud (x:16.7, y:28.4)
Meurise Coerthas Central Highlands (x:13.4, y:17)
Mharelak Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks (x:11.5, y:8.1)
Miah Molkot North Shroud (x:22.8, y:24.3)
Mianne (x:?, y:?) Unknown
Mianne Thousandmalm (x:28, y:20) East Shroud
Midgardsormr (x:?, y:?) Unknown
Militia Lance (x:23, y:31) Eastern La Noscea
Militia Quartermaster Dhebi Polaali (x:?, y:?) Unknown
Miller in Need (x:35, y:15) Lower La Noscea
Millicent Old Gridania (x:12.4, y:8.6)
Mimidoa Western La Noscea (x:15.3, y:35.2)
Mimigun Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:12.4, y:8.4)
Mimina Western Thanalan (x:22.9, y:16.5)
Mimio Mio Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:8.6, y:9.4)
Mimishu Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:7.7, y:11.1)
Mine Hound (x:?, y:?) Northern Thanalan
Minfilia Amh Araeng (x:11.5, y:16.5)
Miqo'te Merchant The Fringes (x:29.4, y:25.2)
Miraudont (x:29, y:22) North Shroud
Miriela South Shroud (x:17.6, y:20.9)
Mitainie Old Gridania (x:14.3, y:6.6)
Mnemeworks Station (x:15.3, y:23.6) Eureka Pyros
Mocking Marauder Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:11.6, y:8.8)
Modish Moogle (x:34, y:21) The Churning Mists
Moegramm Lower La Noscea (x:32.3, y:20)
Mol Merchant & Mender (x:31.2, y:11.3) The Azim Steppe
Momodi Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks (x:10.8, y:12.1)
Momoraji Western Thanalan (x:27.9, y:26.2)
Monne East Shroud (x:17.7, y:27.4)
Monranguin Central Shroud (x:25.5, y:19.4)
Mordyn Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks (x:11.3, y:8)
Mossy Peak (x:35, y:17) The Dravanian Forelands
Mourechaux (x:?, y:?) Unknown
Mournful Mother (x:?, y:?) Coerthas Western Highlands
Moxia East Shroud (x:22.5, y:26.5)
Mozon Dalazon Limsa Lominsa Lower Decks (x:4.5, y:11.4)
Mucose Mummer Limsa Lominsa Lower Decks (x:10, y:12.1)
Muddied Mercenary (x:21.9, y:5.9) Mor Dhona
Muddled Researcher Mor Dhona (x:31.6, y:14.6)
Multiloquent Merchant Eastern Thanalan (x:19.7, y:20.3)
Mumuepo (x:?, y:?) Southern Thanalan
Mumugoi Southern Thanalan (x:19.2, y:36)
Mumunari Old Gridania (x:12.8, y:9.7)
Mumutano (x:?, y:?) Unknown
Mun-Tuy Sack (x:27, y:23) North Shroud
Munificent Merchant Eastern Thanalan (x:10.8, y:16.6)
Muraudel East Shroud (x:9.9, y:23)
Muriaule Central Shroud (x:23.9, y:19.6)
Murie Limsa Lominsa Lower Decks (x:4.5, y:11.3)
Muriel Limsa Lominsa Lower Decks (x:5.2, y:15.1)
Mutamix Bubblypots Central Thanalan (x:23.8, y:13.6)
Muttering Merchant Ul'dah - Steps of Thal (x:13.8, y:10.6)
Myalna Bowsing (x:31.6, y:16.8) The Rak'tika Greatwood
Mylla Western Thanalan (x:25.8, y:26)
Mynadaeg Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks (x:11.3, y:6.2)
Myrganthota Lower La Noscea (x:25.1, y:34.4)
Mysterious Sylph East Shroud (x:25, y:25.6)
Mytesyn Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks (x:11.6, y:11.5)
N'delika Limsa Lominsa Lower Decks (x:11.1, y:11.2)
N'nmulika Limsa Lominsa Lower Decks (x:7.9, y:14.3)
N'tanmo Limsa Lominsa Lower Decks (x:11.1, y:11.3)
Nahctahr Eastern La Noscea (x:30.5, y:30.9)
Nameless Attacker Central Thanalan (x:18, y:27.1)
Nameless Conjurer (x:12.5, y:16.5) Central Shroud
Nanabe Ul'dah - Steps of Thal (x:14.3, y:11.1)
Nanahomi (x:10, y:10) Ul'dah - Steps of Nald
Nanahomi Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:10.7, y:10.6)
Nanajapi Western Thanalan (x:21.8, y:22.7)
Nanamo Ul Namo Eorzean Alliance Headquarters (x:6.4, y:6)
Nanamuko Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:11.9, y:8.8)
Naoh Gamduhla New Gridania (x:11.9, y:13.5)
Narujj Boh Southern Thanalan (x:23.5, y:14.5)
Nashu Mhakaracca Kugane (x:12.1, y:6)
Nathaxio East Shroud (x:23.6, y:25.3)
Nathelain Coerthas Central Highlands (x:8, y:11.2)
Nayaga (x:?, y:?) The Azim Steppe
Nazyl Duzyl Mor Dhona (x:30.4, y:12.2)
Neddard Lower La Noscea (x:32.7, y:19.9)
Nedrick Ironheart Western Thanalan (x:12, y:14.4)
Neko Bugyo (x:11.5, y:14) Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks
Nemoh Maimhov Old Gridania (x:12.6, y:6.5)
Nenebaru Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:8.4, y:8.2)
Nenekko Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:7.6, y:12.4)
Nero tol Scaeva Rhalgr's Reach (x:13.5, y:12.4)
Nervous Merchant Eastern Thanalan (x:17, y:22.8)
Nervous Nanny Ul'dah - Steps of Thal (x:11.1, y:11.1)
Nervy Nipper East Shroud (x:17.8, y:18.6)
Nhago Jawantal Old Gridania (x:14.3, y:9.2)
Nheu Jawantal Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks (x:11.3, y:6.5)
Nicia New Gridania (x:12.1, y:11.6)
Nicoliaux New Gridania (x:9.7, y:12.3)
Nidhogg (x:?, y:?) The Churning Mists
Niellefresne (x:8.9, y:12.6) Ul'dah - Steps of Nald
Ninisha Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:10.7, y:9.8)
Niniya Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks (x:11.4, y:11.3)
Ninne Coerthas Central Highlands (x:25.6, y:15.6)
Nisha (x:28, y:21.1) The Fringes
Nivie Coerthas Central Highlands (x:12.7, y:17.3)
Noah van Gabranth (x:?, y:?) Unknown
Noes Old Gridania (x:10.6, y:5.5)
Nojiro Marujiro New Gridania (x:12.1, y:13.2)
Nolanel South Shroud (x:22.3, y:22.2)
Noline Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks (x:10.5, y:8.6)
Nonomeda Ul'dah - Steps of Thal (x:13, y:13.5)
Nononzo Western Thanalan (x:26.8, y:21.4)
Nonopesa Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks (x:9.4, y:8.2)
Noraxia The Waking Sands (x:6.8, y:6.1)
Norman Central Thanalan (x:15.8, y:14)
Nortmoen Western La Noscea (x:22, y:19.8)
Nortyrwyb Limsa Lominsa Lower Decks (x:8.1, y:14.6)
Novice Gladiator (x:16, y:29) Western Thanalan
Npah Tayuun Mor Dhona (x:22.1, y:7.4)
Nunuri Western Thanalan (x:11.7, y:14.8)
Nunuzofu Western Thanalan (x:17.9, y:16.1)
Nyell South Shroud (x:25.5, y:20.3)
O'adebh Whitemane (x:27, y:25) Western La Noscea
O'adenek Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks (x:12.6, y:12.6)
O'kalkaya Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks (x:12.2, y:14)
O'nolosi Lower La Noscea (x:20.6, y:38.5)
O'rhoyod Old Gridania (x:14.4, y:9)
O-App-Pesi South Shroud (x:33.8, y:23.2)
OIC Administrator (Acorn Orchard) New Gridania (x:9.8, y:11.1)
OIC Administrator (Gridania) (x:9.8, y:11.1) New Gridania
OIC Administrator (Hall of Flames) Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:8.3, y:9.2)
OIC Administrator (Limsa Lominsa) (X:13.2, Y:12.6) Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks
OIC Administrator (Maelstrom Command) Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks (x:13.2, y:12.6)
OIC Officer of Arms (Adders' Nest) New Gridania (x:9.6, y:11.2)
OIC Officer of Arms (Emerald Avenue) Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:8.3, y:9.5)
OIC Officer of Arms (Gridania) New Gridania (x:9.6, y:11.2)
OIC Officer of Arms (Limsa Lominsa) Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks (x:13, y:12.5)
OIC Officer of Arms (Maelstrom Command) Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks (x:13, y:12.5)
OIC Officer of Arms (Ul'dah) Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:8.3, y:9.5)
OIC Quartermaster (Gridania) New Gridania (x:9.8, y:11.1)
OIC Quartermaster (Limsa Lominsa) Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks (x:13.2, y:12.6)
OIC Quartermaster (Ul'dah) Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:8.3, y:9.2)
Odin (x:14, y:18) Central Shroud
Odinel Southern Thanalan (x:19.3, y:36)
Off-duty Porter (x:18, y:32) Eastern La Noscea
Ogre Pumpkinhead (x:10, y:8) Ul'dah - Steps of Nald
Oic Administrator (x:8.3, y:9.2) Ul'dah - Steps of Nald
Oic Administrator New Gridania (x:9.8, y:11.1)
Oic Officer of Arms (x:8.3, y:9.5) Ul'dah - Steps of Nald
Oic Quartermaster (x:8.3, y:9.2) Ul'dah - Steps of Nald
Olmxio East Shroud (x:22.5, y:26.5)
Olyver Western Thanalan (x:15, y:18.9)
Ombeline Coerthas Central Highlands (x:12.8, y:17.4)
Ombelle Central Shroud (x:24, y:20.1)
Ompagne (x:?, y:?) The Churning Mists
Oncenedl Coerthas Central Highlands (x:12.4, y:15.6)
Ondo Spearfisher (x:33.6, y:4.1) The Tempest
Ophelie Coerthas Central Highlands (x:19.8, y:27.9)
Ophie North Shroud (x:19.9, y:25.5)
Optimistic Octogenarian Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:10.7, y:9.8)
Opylona Eastern La Noscea (x:33.2, y:29)
Order of Nald'thal Priest Eastern Thanalan (x:21.1, y:20.8)
Oriane North Shroud (x:15.6, y:25.6)
Oroniri Merchant (x:23.4, y:21.9, z:1.1) The Azim Steppe
Oroniri Warrior (x:?, y:?) The Azim Steppe
Orphaned Sylph (x:18, y:27) East Shroud
Orran Durai (x:?, y:?) Unknown
Orwen Western La Noscea (x:27.8, y:27.2)
Osbert Central Thanalan (x:21.2, y:17.8)
Osgyth Old Gridania (x:12.6, y:8.4)
Osha Jaab Central Shroud (x:19, y:20.6)
Osment Western Thanalan (x:15.8, y:18.6)
Osric Southern Thanalan (x:17.8, y:16.5)
Ossine Middle La Noscea (x:25.1, y:27.4)
Ossuary Thaumaturge (x:?, y:?) Ul'dah - Steps of Nald
Ostfyr Middle La Noscea (x:25.3, y:27.4)
Ostsygg Upper La Noscea (x:31.5, y:22.5)
Oswell Western Thanalan (x:26, y:24.3)
Oswold New Gridania (x:11.5, y:11.9)
Oswyn North Shroud (x:25.4, y:21.5)
Otan Yaratan Western La Noscea (x:16.4, y:31.2)
Otelin Southern Thanalan (x:19.4, y:14.4)
Otopa Pottopa Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:11.8, y:9.7)
Ourawann Lower La Noscea (x:23.9, y:33.1)
Ourcen Ul'dah - Steps of Thal (x:12.6, y:13.3)
Ourdilic Coerthas Central Highlands (x:6.2, y:22.6)
Outlandish Man Mor Dhona (x:21.9, y:8.2)
Overwrought Wood Wailer Central Shroud (x:27.4, y:24.9)
Owyne Ul'dah - Steps of Thal (x:9.3, y:11.1)
Oyster Hunter (x:32, y:24) Eastern La Noscea
Ozun Nazun Eastern La Noscea (x:28.3, y:23.7)
P'ebaloh Eastern La Noscea (x:33.9, y:30.6)
P'tahjha Limsa Lominsa Lower Decks (x:4.4, y:11.3)
Painted Mesa Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:11.7, y:9.5)
Paiyo Reiyo Middle La Noscea (x:16.5, y:18.2)
Panicked Knight (x:?, y:?) Coerthas Western Highlands
Panicked Yellowjacket Lower La Noscea (x:22.3, y:29.3)
Papalymo The Rising Stones (x:6.2, y:6.3)
Papashan Coerthas Western Highlands (x:30.7, y:4.7)
Papasu Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:12, y:9.2)
Papatori Western Thanalan (x:15.9, y:28.3)
Papawazu Northern Thanalan (x:20.9, y:31.1)
Parnell Old Gridania (x:14.6, y:9.3)
Parsemontret Old Gridania (x:14.7, y:9.4)
Pascaline New Gridania (x:13.2, y:12.1)
Patrick Coerthas Central Highlands (x:12.2, y:16.1)
Paulemont North Shroud (x:28.7, y:26.1)
Pauline The Crystarium (x:11, y:9.8)
Pauline (The First) (x:11, y:9.8) The Crystarium
Pawah Mujuuk South Shroud (x:19.4, y:22.7)
Peculiar Crystal The Tempest (x:13.5, y:37.1)
Peculiar Tonberry Upper La Noscea (x:26.1, y:22.7)
Peiste Carcass Southern Thanalan (x:15.4, y:13.7)
Pelixia East Shroud (x:22, y:26.3)
Percevains The Waking Sands (x:6.2, y:5.7)
Perspiring Man Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:8.3, y:11.2)
Perturbed Pauper (x:?, y:?) Foundation
Petrified Pauper Eastern Thanalan (x:14, y:23.5)
Petyr Winsome Limsa Lominsa Lower Decks (x:9.8, y:12.1)
Pfarahr New Gridania (x:11.9, y:13.1)
Pfarmurl Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:11.7, y:9.3)
Pfarstym Western La Noscea (x:27.8, y:25.8)
Pfrewahl Middle La Noscea (x:21.5, y:15.3)
Pfynhaemr Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks (x:10.4, y:15)
Phanaxio of the New Leaf (x:26, y:24) East Shroud
Philibert North Shroud (x:20.4, y:26.8)
Phoenix (x:?, y:?) Northern Thanalan
Pierremons Coerthas Central Highlands (x:14.4, y:35.3)
Piers New Gridania (x:15.9, y:12)
Pimoh Nelhah Old Gridania (x:8.2, y:10.6)
Piralnaut East Shroud (x:17.5, y:26.6)
Pissed Pirate Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks (x:9.4, y:8.1)
Pitiless Poacher Eastern La Noscea (x:30.8, y:24.7)
Plain-spoken Porter Coerthas Central Highlands (x:25.6, y:17.6)
Ponette Old Gridania (x:6.6, y:11.1)
Ponnixia East Shroud (x:22.2, y:26.5)
Popokkuli Mor Dhona (x:21.9, y:6)
Poponagu Eastern Thanalan (x:13.9, y:24.1)
Popori Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:9.7, y:10)
Portelaine Coerthas Central Highlands (x:24.9, y:28.8)
Porter (x:20, y:13) Mor Dhona
Portly Moogle North Shroud (x:30.5, y:20.2)
Positively Pungent Pirate Limsa Lominsa Lower Decks (x:4.4, y:11.4)
Prairillot Coerthas Central Highlands (x:25.7, y:25.4)
Primerain North Shroud (x:27, y:28.3)
Prudentia Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks (x:10.1, y:8.2)
Prunilla The Pillars (x:8.2, y:10.9)
Pukni Pakk South Shroud (x:18.7, y:27.1)
Pukno Poki East Shroud (x:17.8, y:28.4)
Pulmia Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks (x:10.1, y:8.2)
Q'ahnebb Western La Noscea (x:27.9, y:26.6)
Q'djawana North Shroud (x:27.5, y:27.9)
Q'molosi Western La Noscea (x:34.5, y:31.6)
Qina Lyehga East Shroud (x:17.2, y:27.2)
Qiqirn Western La Noscea (x:25.1, y:26.7)
Qiqirn Trader Lower La Noscea (x:20, y:35.8)
Quentenain Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks (x:11, y:11.5)
Ququruka Southern Thanalan (x:12.2, y:22.8)
R'ashaht Rhiki Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks (x:13.2, y:12.9)
R'baharra Limsa Lominsa Lower Decks (x:4.4, y:12)
R'jumani Lower La Noscea (x:33.6, y:15.3)
R'kontai Western La Noscea (x:25.9, y:28)
R'piqoi Lower La Noscea (x:25.1, y:34.6)
R'sushmo Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks (x:10.3, y:8.3)
Radolf The Waking Sands (x:6.1, y:5.6)
Raffe Western Thanalan (x:15.8, y:18.6)
Rafold Northern Thanalan (x:22.3, y:29.9)
Ragged Refugee (x:11, y:8) The Pillars
Raging Merchant Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:7.7, y:12.5)
Raginmund Western Thanalan (x:20.5, y:26)
Raimondaux New Gridania (x:12.1, y:13)
Rammbroes Mor Dhona (x:30.4, y:12.2)
Ramuh (x:?, y:?) The Striking Tree
Ramza Beoulve (x:?, y:?) Unknown
Rand Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:9.2, y:9.3)
Randall Old Gridania (x:12.6, y:8.3)
Randwulf Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks (x:10.2, y:15.1)
Ranger of the Drake (x:14, y:32) Southern Thanalan
Ranting Merchant Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:7.7, y:12.5)
Raragun Ul'dah - Steps of Thal (x:9.2, y:11.9)
Rarakiya Ul'dah - Steps of Thal (x:13.9, y:9.7)
Raubahn The Lochs (x:36.3, y:32)
Raulin Eastern Thanalan (x:13.3, y:23.6)
Ravana (x:?, y:?) Sacrificial Chamber
Raving Merchant Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:7.7, y:12.5)
Raya-O-Senna The Dravanian Forelands (x:19.2, y:9.2)
Razyn Mylzyn Lower La Noscea (x:25.2, y:33.2)
Reauverre's Father (x:4.1, y:12) Limsa Lominsa Lower Decks
Reborn Madam Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks (x:9.2, y:13.5)
Recompense Officer (Ul'dah) (x:13.6, y:13.1) Ul'dah - Steps of Thal
Red Hitsuji Shonin (x:11, y:13) Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks
Red Marine Commander (x:?, y:?) The Ruby Sea
Red Monkey Merchant (x:10, y:9) Ul'dah - Steps of Nald
Red Swallow Corporal Outer La Noscea (x:19.2, y:16.9)
Red Swallow Private First Class Outer La Noscea (x:19.5, y:18.4)
Red Swallow Private Second Class Outer La Noscea (x:19.9, y:16.6)
Red Swallow Private Third Class Outer La Noscea (x:18.9, y:17.2)
Red Uma Doshin Lower La Noscea (x:30.1, y:18.3)
Red Uma Shonin (x:11, y:13) Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks
Red Uma Yoriki Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks (x:11.3, y:13.9)
Redbelly Flyer South Shroud (x:16.8, y:23.6)
Redolent Rose Ul'dah - Steps of Thal (x:14.4, y:13.2)
Nael van Darnus (x:?, y:?) Unknown
Reistance Guard (x:36.4, y:31.9) The Lochs
Relieved Sylph East Shroud (x:25.6, y:10.3)
Repair Supplies (x:23, y:14) Southern Thanalan
Reremaki Eastern Thanalan (x:13.5, y:23.8)
Rerenasu Limsa Lominsa Lower Decks (x:7.4, y:15.5)
Rereroto Ul'dah - Steps of Thal (x:10.6, y:11.1)
Resident Caretaker (Lavender Beds) The Lavender Beds (x:14.2, y:12)
Resident Caretaker (Mist) Mist (x:-3, y:-2.6)
Resident Caretaker (The Goblet) The Goblet (x:-1.1, y:-2.7)
Reyner Western La Noscea (x:25.6, y:26.3)
Reynfred Western La Noscea (x:27.9, y:27)
Rhen Ren (x:13, y:9) Amh Araeng
Rhetkympf Limsa Lominsa Lower Decks (x:4, y:12)
Rhitahtyn sas Arvina (x:7, y:5) Western Thanalan
Rhitskylt Eastern La Noscea (x:22, y:26.5)
Rhoswen Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks (x:12.9, y:13.9)
Rhotgeim Middle La Noscea (x:20.4, y:22.4)
Rhotwyda Middle La Noscea (x:22.6, y:17.8)
Rhylzirn Eastern La Noscea (x:32.5, y:25.9)
Rianne Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:9.9, y:9.1)
Ribald South Shroud (x:25.5, y:22.6)
Ricard Central Thanalan (x:19.7, y:20.5)
Rickeman Coerthas Central Highlands (x:27.2, y:23.3)
Riled Lass (x:19, y:14) Southern Thanalan
Riled Lass Southern Thanalan (x:19.5, y:14.7)
Riled Worker Western Thanalan (x:15.2, y:29.3)
Riled Youth (x:19, y:14) Southern Thanalan
Riled Youth Southern Thanalan (x:19.2, y:14.7)
Riol The Rising Stones (x:6.3, y:6)
Ripe Corpse (NPC) Eastern Thanalan (x:14.8, y:26.4)
Riridesu Southern Thanalan (x:14.5, y:26.8)
Ririphon Eastern La Noscea (x:30.6, y:30.8)
Rishushu Old Gridania (x:14.7, y:8.7)
Rising Vendor (2014) (x:11, y:13) Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks
Rising Vendor (2019) (x:36.8, y:26.2) Eastern La Noscea
Roarich Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:10.6, y:9.6)
Robert Ul'dah - Steps of Thal (x:12.7, y:9.7)
Roeganlona Lower La Noscea (x:33.4, y:19.2)
Roehanth Western La Noscea (x:23.1, y:20.4)
Roger Central Thanalan (x:19.5, y:20.7)
Roiteloin Coerthas Central Highlands (x:23.8, y:24.3)
Rolandaix South Shroud (x:17.3, y:22.3)
Rolfe Hawthorne East Shroud (x:16.7, y:27.2)
Romarique Old Gridania (x:14.9, y:6.4)
Roroton Ul'dah - Steps of Thal (x:12.7, y:9.6)
Rosa Hawthorne East Shroud (x:11.8, y:25)
Rose Limsa Lominsa Lower Decks (x:8.5, y:11.6)
Roseline Central Shroud (x:19, y:20.6)
Rostnzeh Lower La Noscea (x:24.2, y:40.3)
Roundelph Central Thanalan (x:19.6, y:20.7)
Roustebant New Gridania (x:8.9, y:13.1)
Rowena Idyllshire (x:5.7, y:5.6)
Royal Seneschal (2013) (Coral Tower) Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks (x:11.3, y:14)
Royal Seneschal (2013) (Ruby Road Exchange) Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:10.7, y:9.2)
Royal Seneschal (2013) (Shaded Bower) Old Gridania (x:10.2, y:9.3)
Royal Seneschal (2014) Old Gridania (x:10.2, y:9.3)
Royal Seneschal (2014) Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks (x:11.3, y:14)
Royal Seneschal (2014) Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:10.7, y:9.2)
Rubh Epocan Limsa Lominsa Lower Decks (x:4.3, y:11.4)
Ruby Carbuncle (x:21, y:11) Foundation
Rugged Refugee (x:?, y:?) The Pillars
Rugged Researcher (x:22, y:7) Mor Dhona
Ruimo Falaimo Lower La Noscea (x:26.2, y:33.3)
Rukusa Farusa Upper La Noscea (x:30, y:21.9)
Rurubana Northern Thanalan (x:22.2, y:29.4)
Rurukuta The Peaks (x:22.6, y:5.8)
Rururaji (x:22, y:21) Eastern Thanalan
Rururemu Ul'dah - Steps of Thal (x:9.6, y:12.9)
Ryssfloh Limsa Lominsa Lower Decks (x:10.4, y:11.1)
S'dhodjbi Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks (x:11.2, y:11.1)
S'nairoh Western La Noscea (x:26.8, y:25.5)
Sabotendale Southern Thanalan (x:17.6, y:24.1)
Sabotender Fugitivo (x:19, y:36) Lower La Noscea
Sabotendred Southern Thanalan (x:24.9, y:41)
Sabotendrick Southern Thanalan (x:24.9, y:41)
Saethryda Old Gridania (x:11, y:6.1)
Saint's Big Helper (x:11, y:13) Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks
Saistenioux Coerthas Central Highlands (x:28.1, y:25.8)
Samiane Old Gridania (x:7.7, y:8.1)
Sandre Old Gridania (x:6.6, y:8.3)
Sap Auger (x:?, y:?) East Shroud
Sark Malark Mor Dhona (x:22.6, y:7.5)
Sarra Eastern La Noscea (x:20.9, y:22)
Sasamero Old Gridania (x:14.5, y:8.6)
Satiated Shopkeep Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks (x:9.5, y:8)
Satzfloh The Waking Sands (x:6.5, y:6.2)
Scion of the Seventh Dawn The Waking Sands (x:6.6, y:6.1)
Scrip Exchange (x:14.3, y:10.8) Ul'dah - Steps of Thal
Scrip Exchange (Sapphire Avenue Exchange) Ul'dah - Steps of Thal (x:14.3, y:10.8)
Scrip Exchange (West Hawkers' Alley) Limsa Lominsa Lower Decks (x:6.1, y:12)
Scrupulous Shopkeep Central Thanalan (x:21.4, y:18.5)
Sebastian Coerthas Central Highlands (x:27.9, y:16.4)
Seemingly Unmoved Researcher Mor Dhona (x:29, y:11.8)
Selaine Old Gridania (x:8.4, y:8.4)
Sephirot (x:?, y:?) Containment Bay S1T7
Ser Baron Von Quiveron IV Esquire Western Thanalan (x:16.8, y:15.6)
Serendipity Ul'dah - Steps of Thal (x:10.7, y:13.5)
Serious Sultansworn Central Thanalan (x:24, y:27.1)
Serpent Commander Flutaint (x:?, y:?) Unknown
Serpent Honor Guard New Gridania (x:11.3, y:11.5)
Serpent Mage New Gridania (x:10, y:11.1)
Serpent Officer (Call of the Sea) Old Gridania (x:8.1, y:11.2)
Serpent Officer (MSQ 2) The Waking Sands (x:6.9, y:6.2)
Serpent Officer (Nophica's Altar) Old Gridania (x:8.1, y:11.2)
Serpent Officer (The Waking Sands) The Waking Sands (x:6.9, y:6.2)
Serpent Personnel Officer New Gridania (x:9.9, y:11.1)
Serpent Quartermaster New Gridania (x:9.9, y:11)
Serpent Recruit (Where the Heart Is) The Lavender Beds (x:11.3, y:14.9)
Serpent Recruit (Wildflower Stalls) The Lavender Beds (x:11.3, y:14.9)
Servile Sultansworn Central Thanalan (x:20.3, y:26.7)
Seseli Central Thanalan (x:16.3, y:22)
Seseroga Ul'dah - Steps of Thal (x:14, y:10.4)
Seserukka Mor Dhona (x:21.9, y:6)
Severaint Old Gridania (x:11.9, y:4.1)
Severian Ul'dah - Steps of Thal (x:9.3, y:13.7)
Sevrin Middle La Noscea (x:25.6, y:17)
Shaggy Sheep Lower La Noscea (x:31.4, y:19.6)
Shamani Lohmani Eastern La Noscea (x:32, y:30.6)
Shanga Meshanga (x:13, y:11) Ul'dah - Steps of Thal
Shaugi (x:?, y:?) The Ruby Sea
Shifty-eyed Ondo (x:29, y:14.5, z:-3.2) The Tempest
Shifty-eyed Prospector (x:17, y:28) North Shroud
Shifty-eyed Sailor Lower La Noscea (x:23.7, y:35)
Shifty Botanist East Shroud (x:23.4, y:14.7)
Shifty Brute East Shroud (x:25.3, y:23.2)
Shifty Carpenter East Shroud (x:23, y:16.3)
Shifty Codger East Shroud (x:25.9, y:23.2)
Shifty Conjurer East Shroud (x:23.4, y:14.2)
Shifty Crone East Shroud (x:25.5, y:24)
Shifty Leatherworker East Shroud (x:24.5, y:15.1)
Shifty Merchant East Shroud (x:23.9, y:15.5)
Shifty Thespian Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:12.1, y:8.6)
Shifty Youngling East Shroud (x:23.8, y:13.9)
Shifty Youth East Shroud (x:25.9, y:21.4)
Shipment of Brass Cogs (x:20, y:28) Western Thanalan
Shipping Crate (NPC) (x:21, y:22) Eastern Thanalan
Shiva (x:?, y:?) Akh Afah Amphitheatre
Shopkeep Eastern Thanalan (x:14, y:24.9)
Short-breathed Invalid Upper La Noscea (x:29.3, y:22.3)
Sibold Ul'dah - Steps of Thal (x:14.1, y:10.2)
Sidimund Southern Thanalan (x:14.8, y:28.6)
Sidonia Coerthas Central Highlands (x:7.3, y:20.5)
Sifrid Southern Thanalan (x:19.8, y:14.5)
Sighard Lower La Noscea (x:32.8, y:19.9)
Sightly Son Mor Dhona (x:32.4, y:12.1)
Sileas (x:10, y:12.5) Ul'dah - Steps of Thal
Sileas Ul'dah - Steps of Thal (x:10, y:12.6)
Silent Conjurer Old Gridania (x:8.1, y:11.2)
Silky Associate Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:8.1, y:12.4)
Silvairre New Gridania (x:15.8, y:11.8)
Silver Nettle Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:10.8, y:8.6)
Simmie South Shroud (x:25.7, y:21.1)
Simond North Shroud (x:28.7, y:27.5)
Singing Stormcloud Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks (x:11.4, y:11.1)
Sisipu Limsa Lominsa Lower Decks (x:7.9, y:14.5)
Skaenrael Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks (x:11.4, y:11.6)
Skapfghim Middle La Noscea (x:17.4, y:20.7)
Skarnmhar Lower La Noscea (x:32.9, y:19.5)
Skittish Acrobat Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:10.5, y:8.6)
Skittish Salesman Southern Thanalan (x:16.2, y:20)
Skoefmynd Limsa Lominsa Lower Decks (x:8.1, y:15.4)
Skribyld Western La Noscea (x:26.4, y:26.4)
Skull Swordsman (x:?, y:?) The Peaks
Skyfryn Western La Noscea (x:25.2, y:26.7)
Slack Huntress Southern Thanalan (x:15.6, y:28.6)
Slafborn Mor Dhona (x:21.9, y:7.8)
Slafswys The Waking Sands (x:6.2, y:5.9)
Slinky Associate Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:8.1, y:12.4)
Slipped Squire Coerthas Central Highlands (x:10.7, y:17)
Slipshod Wayfarer Eastern Thanalan (x:12.2, y:28)
Slugger Western Thanalan (x:26.1, y:24.2)
Sluggish Sylph East Shroud (x:26.5, y:20.4)
Slumbering Initiate Central Shroud (x:23.8, y:19.5)
Smirking Voidmath Eastern Thanalan (x:14, y:24.4)
Smydhaemr Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks (x:10.7, y:15.2)
Snipper Shell Eastern La Noscea (x:34.8, y:31.3)
Snowshoe Mouse (x:?, y:?) Coerthas Central Highlands
Soemrwyb Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks (x:10.7, y:15.2)
Soft Marauder Upper La Noscea (x:26, y:22.4)
Soldiers' Effects (x:12, y:14) Coerthas Central Highlands
Solid Trunk Central Thanalan (x:19.7, y:20.4)
Solitary Elk Western Thanalan (x:25.6, y:23.9)
Solkwyb Eastern La Noscea (x:31.4, y:28.3)
Solkzagyl Coerthas Western Highlands (x:30.7, y:4.7)
Solus zos Galvus (x:?, y:?) Unknown
Solyeux Central Shroud (x:20.6, y:20.9)
Somber Strongman New Gridania (x:10.8, y:11.7)
Somerhild North Shroud (x:21.6, y:26.5)
Sooted Blacksmith Old Gridania (x:12.8, y:9.4)
Sophia (x:?, y:?) Containment Bay P1T6
Sorcha Limsa Lominsa Lower Decks (x:8.5, y:11.5)
Sosobati Old Gridania (x:12.4, y:8.5)
Sosotta Ul'dah - Steps of Thal (x:13.2, y:12.3)
Sozai Rarzai Middle La Noscea (x:20.8, y:12.8)
Spectating Craftsman (x:?, y:?) Ul'dah - Steps of Thal
Spectating Merchant (x:?, y:?) Ul'dah - Steps of Thal
Spineless Sap Southern Thanalan (x:16.6, y:31.6)
Spinning Blade New Gridania (x:12.1, y:13.5)
Spiraling Path Northern Thanalan (x:22.6, y:30)
Spirited Porter Northern Thanalan (x:20.7, y:30.1)
Spirited Thespian New Gridania (x:10.9, y:11.8)
Spotted Meadow Western Thanalan (x:17, y:29.5)
Spriggan Eggstractor (x:10, y:6) Old Gridania
Sri Lakshmi (x:?, y:?) The Fringes
Stace (x:?, y:?) The Dravanian Forelands
Staelwyrn Middle La Noscea (x:25.6, y:17)
Stalwart Sailor (x:27, y:27) Western La Noscea
Stalwart Swordsman Western Thanalan (x:21.8, y:22.9)
Starlight Supplier (2013) (x:11, y:13) Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks
Starlight Supplier (2015) (x:11, y:13) Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks
Starlight Supplier (2016) (x:10.4, y:8.5) Ul'dah - Steps of Nald
Starlight Celebrant (x:10.7, y:8.8) Old Gridania
Starved Pup Western La Noscea (x:32, y:27.4)
Starved Pup (NPC) Western La Noscea (x:32, y:27.4)
Starveling Child Central Thanalan (x:19.9, y:20.8)
Starving Red Swallow Outer La Noscea (x:19.6, y:16.7)
Stately Gentleman Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:11.7, y:9.2)
Stead Botanist Lower La Noscea (x:32.1, y:17.4)
Steamy Associate Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:8.1, y:12.4)
Steersman Eastern La Noscea (x:33.6, y:29.3)
Steersman Western La Noscea (x:25.6, y:27.6)
Steersman (Aleport) Western La Noscea (x:25.6, y:27.6)
Steersman (Feast of Famine) (X:33.6, Y:29.3) Eastern La Noscea
Steersman (Ferry Docks) Eastern La Noscea (x:33.6, y:29.3)
Stephannot Coerthas Central Highlands (x:24.3, y:25)
Steppe Cook (x:32.3, y:29.1) The Azim Steppe
Stern Huntress The Fringes (x:8.6, y:29)
Stern Sultansworn Central Thanalan (x:23.3, y:30)
Sthalrhet Western La Noscea (x:19.6, y:22.8)
Stodgy Wood Wailer South Shroud (x:20.8, y:28.4)
Stone Torch Central Thanalan (x:22.7, y:28.3)
Stony Son Mor Dhona (x:32.4, y:8.7)
Stopklox Grislyfist (x:?, y:?) Eastern La Noscea
Storied Knight Coerthas Central Highlands (x:24.6, y:16.2)
Storm Courier (x:25, y:25) Western La Noscea
Storm Herald (x:11.4, y:21.9) The Fringes
Storm Honor Guard Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks (x:11.1, y:11)
Storm Mage Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks (x:13, y:12.8)
Storm Officer (MSQ 1) The Waking Sands (x:6.9, y:6.2)
Storm Officer (The Waking Sands) The Waking Sands (x:6.9, y:6.2)
Storm Personnel Officer Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks (x:13.2, y:12.7)
Storm Private (x:17, y:9) Middle La Noscea
Storm Private (x:4.6, y:6.3) Wolves' Den Pier
Storm Private (x:4.5, y:6) Wolves' Den Pier
Storm Private (Disciple of Magic Arms Supplier) Wolves' Den Pier (x:4.6, y:6.3)
Storm Private (Disciple of War Armor Outfitter) Wolves' Den Pier (x:4.5, y:6)
Storm Private (Entry Counter) Wolves' Den Pier (x:4.6, y:6.3)
Storm Private (The Braveheart) Wolves' Den Pier (x:4.5, y:6)
Storm Quartermaster Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks (x:13.2, y:12.8)
Storm Recruit (Mist Beach) Mist (x:10.9, y:9)
Storm Recruit (Where the Heart Is) Mist (x:10.9, y:9)
Storm Sergeant (x:4.5, y:6.2) Wolves' Den Pier
Storm Sergeant (x:4.5, y:6.1) Wolves' Den Pier
Storm Sergeant (x:4.5, y:5.9) Wolves' Den Pier
Storm Sergeant (Disciple of Magic Armor Outfitter) Wolves' Den Pier (x:4.5, y:5.9)
Storm Sergeant (Disciple of War Arms Supplier) Wolves' Den Pier (x:4.5, y:6.2)
Storm Sergeant (The Braveheart) Wolves' Den Pier (x:4.5, y:6.2)
Storm Sergeant (The Braveheart) Wolves' Den Pier (x:4.5, y:6.1)
Storm Sergeant (The Braveheart) Wolves' Den Pier (x:4.5, y:5.9)
Storm Sergeant (Wolves' Den Provisioner) Wolves' Den Pier (x:4.5, y:6.1)
Storm Sergeant Doenfarr (x:17, y:8) Middle La Noscea
Stout Elm Old Gridania (x:8.5, y:8.9)
Stranded Knight Coerthas Central Highlands (x:5.4, y:17)
Stranded Man Coerthas Central Highlands (x:5.5, y:17)
Stranded Woman Coerthas Central Highlands (x:5.5, y:17)
Strong-Willed Huntress Southern Thanalan (x:15.1, y:30.2)
Strong-willed Huntress (x:15.1, y:30.2) Southern Thanalan
Sultansworn Elite (Alchemists' Guild) Ul'dah - Steps of Thal (x:8.8, y:13.2)
Sultansworn Elite (Scholars' Walk) Ul'dah - Steps of Thal (x:8.8, y:13.2)
Sunbaked Madam Eastern Thanalan (x:10.4, y:17.5)
Sundhimal Limsa Lominsa Lower Decks (x:9.7, y:10.8)
Sundyrund Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks (x:11.3, y:6.3)
Surito Carito Upper La Noscea (x:31.3, y:22.9)
Surviving Researcher Mor Dhona (x:31.4, y:11.8)
Suspecting Citizen (x:?, y:?) Ul'dah - Steps of Nald
Suspicious Fellow Ul'dah - Steps of Thal (x:14, y:12.3)
Swaenhylt Eastern Thanalan (x:13.4, y:24.1)
Swaenlona Upper La Noscea (x:29.4, y:23.2)
Sweet-Smelling Huntress Southern Thanalan (x:14.9, y:31.1)
Sweet-smelling Huntress (x:14.9, y:31.1) Southern Thanalan
Sweetnix Rosycheeks Limsa Lominsa Lower Decks (x:9.2, y:11.6)
Swethyna (x:?, y:?) Unknown
Swift Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:8.4, y:9)
Swithin Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks (x:10.7, y:15.5)
Swozblaet Limsa Lominsa Lower Decks (x:8.4, y:11.6)
Swygrael Outer La Noscea (x:18.6, y:17.3)
Swygskyf Western La Noscea (x:34.9, y:31.8)
Swynbroes Central Thanalan (x:24, y:13.8)
Swyrgeim Western Thanalan (x:12.7, y:14.3)
Sybell Limsa Lominsa Lower Decks (x:7.8, y:14.8)
Syele Mor Dhona (x:30.4, y:12.4)
Sylphic Vendor East Shroud (x:22.4, y:26.4)
Sylphie Old Gridania (x:6.4, y:11.3)
Sylskaetsyn Lower La Noscea (x:21.6, y:38.6)
Sylvaintel Coerthas Central Highlands (x:24.2, y:25.1)
Syneyhil Limsa Lominsa Lower Decks (x:6.3, y:12)
Syngithuv Middle La Noscea (x:13.5, y:14.7)
Syngiwyb Limsa Lominsa Lower Decks (x:9.8, y:12.2)
Syntgoht Ul'dah - Steps of Thal (x:14.1, y:10.1)
Syvinmhas Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks (x:11.5, y:14.5)
T'kebbe (x:?, y:?) Idyllshire
T'mokkri Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks (x:11, y:11)
T'noggya Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks (x:10.8, y:11.6)
Tajih Mewrilah The Waking Sands (x:6.3, y:5)
Talebot Southern Thanalan (x:19.9, y:15)
Talons Deckhand (x:6, y:5) The Sea of Clouds
Tamamo Gozen (x:?, y:?) Unknown
Tanga Tonga Upper La Noscea (x:12.4, y:22.9)
Tanie New Gridania (x:11.1, y:11.2)
Tataru The Rising Stones (x:6.1, y:6)
Tatasosa New Gridania (x:12, y:13.5)
Tattooed Man Middle La Noscea (x:21.5, y:12.3)
Tefh Moshroca Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks (x:11.3, y:6.1)
Teteroon Upper La Noscea (x:14.8, y:24.5)
Teteshan Ul'dah - Steps of Thal (x:12.8, y:11.5)
Thancred The Rising Stones (x:6.3, y:6.1)
Thaumaturge Corpse Southern Thanalan (x:19.7, y:35.8)
The Mongrel (x:12, y:11) Foundation
Theanne Old Gridania (x:10.2, y:8.4)
Theobalin Coerthas Central Highlands (x:25.2, y:16.7)
Theodore Central Shroud (x:17.6, y:19.2)
Theophilain Coerthas Central Highlands (x:12.9, y:17.5)
Thibain the Blunt (x:13, y:17) Central Shroud
Thickly Painted Noblewoman (x:?, y:?) The Pillars
Thierrand North Shroud (x:20.3, y:26.2)
Thievenaix Central Shroud (x:17.1, y:19)
Tholl Warrior (x:13, y:9.8) Kholusia
Thrill-seeking Milksop (x:31, y:29) Eastern La Noscea
Thubyrgeim Lower La Noscea (x:23.6, y:28.1)
Tiamat Azys Lla (x:9, y:30.5)
Tierney Central Shroud (x:22.6, y:22.3)
Tiggy East Shroud (x:25.9, y:24.6)
Tiny Aurochs (x:21, y:21) Eastern Thanalan
Tiny Chris (x:29, y:19) Central Thanalan
Tioman (x:?, y:?) Unknown
Tirauland Coerthas Central Highlands (x:27.1, y:23.3)
Tiroro Upper La Noscea (x:9.7, y:21.8)
Titan (x:?, y:?) The Navel
Tocktix Limsa Lominsa Lower Decks (x:7.6, y:14.6)
Tonaxia East Shroud (x:22.4, y:26.6)
Tool Supplier & Mender (x:29.9, y:18.9) North Shroud
Tool Supplier & Mender North Shroud (x:29.9, y:19)
Torrid Whisper Western Thanalan (x:26.3, y:18.3)
Totonowa Western Thanalan (x:23.2, y:16.6)
Totoruna Western Thanalan (x:18, y:16.1)
Toughie (x:8, y:12) Ul'dah - Steps of Nald
Trachraet Western La Noscea (x:26.3, y:26.4)
Trachtoum Lower La Noscea (x:35.7, y:15.9)
Traveling Apothecary (x:32.3, y:27.8) The Azim Steppe
Traveling Armorer South Shroud (x:25.6, y:20.2)
Traveling Battlecraft Supplier (x:32.9, y:27.5) The Azim Steppe
Traveling Jeweler (x:32.9, y:27.9) The Azim Steppe
Traveling Material Supplier (x:32.7, y:29) The Azim Steppe
Traveling Merchant (Reunion) (x:32.5, y:28.9) The Azim Steppe
Traveling Tool Supplier (x:32.9, y:29) The Azim Steppe
Tribe Merchant (x:30.6, y:25.9) The Fringes
Tribunal Gatekeep (x:18.2, y:14.8) Coerthas Central Highlands
Troubled Carpenter Coerthas Central Highlands (x:21.6, y:30.2)
Troubled Coachman Lower La Noscea (x:22.2, y:29.4)
Troubled Coachman Lower La Noscea (x:22.5, y:29.2)
Troubled Coachman (Empty Heart) Lower La Noscea (x:22.2, y:29.4)
Troubled Coachman (Hyur) (X:22.2, Y:29.4) Lower La Noscea
Troubled Coachman (Oschon's Embrace) Lower La Noscea (x:22.5, y:29.2)
Troubled Coachman (Roegadyn) (X:22.5, Y:29.2) Lower La Noscea
Troubled Tiller (x:23, y:18) Middle La Noscea
Troubled Trader Southern Thanalan (x:22, y:12.6)
Tsubh Khamazom Central Shroud (x:23.6, y:20)
Tuatkk Coerthas Central Highlands (x:12.4, y:15.4)
Tutumoko Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:12.2, y:8.1)
Tutusi Eastern Thanalan (x:13.9, y:23.4)
Twitching Voidmath Eastern Thanalan (x:13.6, y:23.5)
Tylswaen Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks (x:11.6, y:11.2)
Tyoh Moui New Gridania (x:12.1, y:11.7)
U'goromuli Southern Thanalan (x:15.5, y:29.7)
U'jughal Western La Noscea (x:22.6, y:22.6)
U'jughal (U Tribe) (x:?, y:?) Southern Thanalan
U'kahmuli (x:14, y:30) Southern Thanalan
U'kahzuna Southern Thanalan (x:14.8, y:27.1)
U'khuba Tia Southern Thanalan (x:14.3, y:30)
U'konelua (x:14, y:29) Southern Thanalan
U'lolamo (x:15, y:29) Southern Thanalan
U'mollpa Southern Thanalan (x:14.8, y:30)
U'napa Southern Thanalan (x:16.3, y:29.8)
U'ndomii (x:14, y:29) Southern Thanalan
U'odh Nunh Eastern La Noscea (x:32.7, y:30.6)
U'rahtalo Southern Thanalan (x:16, y:31)
U'ralka (x:14, y:30) Southern Thanalan
U'towali Southern Thanalan (x:15.2, y:30.2)
U'tykha Tia Southern Thanalan (x:14.4, y:29.8)
U Tribe Ranger Southern Thanalan (x:20.6, y:36.7)
Ugetsu (x:?, y:?) Kugane
Uguisu (x:9.2, y:9.9) Kugane
Ul'dahn Artist Eastern La Noscea (x:21.2, y:25.7)
Ul'dahn Naturalist (x:25, y:12) Southern Thanalan
Ul'dahn Trader South Shroud (x:16.9, y:34.3)
Ulta New Gridania (x:14.3, y:14.5)
Uma Bugyo Old Gridania (x:10.3, y:9.3)
Una Tayuun (x:6, y:5) Western Thanalan
Una Tayuun The Waking Sands (x:6.1, y:5.7)
Uncanny Illusionist (2014) (x:10, y:9) Old Gridania
Uncombed Urchin Eastern Thanalan (x:10.5, y:16.2)
Undsatz Limsa Lominsa Lower Decks (x:8, y:14.3)
Unfamiliar Illusionist (x:29, y:19) North Shroud
Unfit Knight Coerthas Central Highlands (x:26.2, y:10.2)
Ungainly Dancer Eastern La Noscea (x:31.8, y:27.3)
Ungust Eastern Thanalan (x:15.1, y:16.9)
Unmanned Researcher Mor Dhona (x:31.4, y:12.1)
Unmannerly Mercenary (x:21.9, y:5.9) Mor Dhona
Unnerved Imperial (x:?, y:?) The Fringes
Unnerved Knight The Sea of Clouds (x:11.6, y:27.1)
Unsettled Gladiator Eastern Thanalan (x:22, y:21.2)
Unsettled Knight Coerthas Central Highlands (x:25.8, y:9.8)
Unsynrael Limsa Lominsa Lower Decks (x:6.1, y:12.3)
Unsynwilf Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks (x:10, y:8.5)
Untrustworthy Illusionist (2014) (x:11, y:13) Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks
Unusual Illusionist (2014) (x:10, y:8) Ul'dah - Steps of Nald
Unzan (x:22, y:5.1) Mor Dhona
Uphanne New Gridania (x:9.9, y:11.5)
Urianger The Rising Stones (x:6.2, y:6.1)
Ursandel Old Gridania (x:12, y:4.6)
Ursula The Waking Sands (x:6.5, y:6.1)
Urswyrst Lower La Noscea (x:21.5, y:33.5)
Ururu Kogururu Western La Noscea (x:26.6, y:25.6)
V'mellpa Limsa Lominsa Lower Decks (x:7.4, y:15.4)
Vallerin Central Shroud (x:22.9, y:20.4)
Valtemont North Shroud (x:29.5, y:19.7)
Vauxclairt North Shroud (x:21, y:25)
Vavapu North Shroud (x:16.6, y:29.4)
Vedrfolnir (x:11.5, y:11.3) The Azim Steppe
Vesper Bay Shopkeep Western Thanalan (x:11.6, y:14.1)
Veteran Gladiator Western Thanalan (x:22.8, y:27.2)
Victor East Shroud (x:16.6, y:27.2)
Vigilant Sylph East Shroud (x:27.6, y:22.7)
Village Merchant & Mender (x:5.9, y:11.4) The Ruby Sea
Vineyard Bond (x:16, y:27) Eastern La Noscea
Vionne North Shroud (x:28.1, y:27.9)
Virgin Captive Sastasha (x:10.8, y:15)
Vishap (x:?, y:?) Unknown
Vivenne Coerthas Central Highlands (x:26.3, y:28.1)
Voco East Shroud (x:26.6, y:20.2)
Voilinaut Coerthas Central Highlands (x:12.7, y:16.8)
Vorsaile Heuloix East Shroud (x:23.5, y:15.3)
Vorsaile Heuloix (No Root for You) East Shroud (x:23.5, y:15.3)
Vortefaurt North Shroud (x:15.5, y:25.5)
Voyce Ul'dah - Steps of Thal (x:9, y:13.8)
W'bulea Ul'dah - Steps of Thal (x:13.4, y:10.6)
W'dhovaka Middle La Noscea (x:15.6, y:17)
Waemlydir South Shroud (x:17.5, y:28.6)
Waentzirn Lower La Noscea (x:33.7, y:17.8)
Wafufu Lower La Noscea (x:26, y:33.9)
Wahoy Mahoy Lower La Noscea (x:27.8, y:15)
Waldeve (x:30, y:25) Eastern Thanalan
Waldew Old Gridania (x:8, y:10.9)
Waldhar Southern Thanalan (x:17.1, y:14.7)
Wallstone (x:?, y:?) Eastern Thanalan
Waltheof Central Shroud (x:25.1, y:27.9)
Wan-faced Invalid Upper La Noscea (x:30.1, y:24.3)
Wandering Breeze Mor Dhona (x:30.5, y:12.6)
Wandering Minstrel Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:10.8, y:10.3)
Warin Central Thanalan (x:20.8, y:18.5)
Wary Merchant (x:21, y:29) Northern Thanalan
Wauter Middle La Noscea (x:25.4, y:16)
Wawalago The Ruby Sea (x:6.5, y:12.3)
Wawarukka Ul'dah - Steps of Thal (x:14.4, y:13.3)
Wawaton (x:23, y:8) Mor Dhona
Wedge Rhalgr's Reach (x:13.5, y:12.4)
Weggfarr Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:10.8, y:8.3)
Weitzaren Lower La Noscea (x:35.6, y:15.3)
Well-Traveled Miqo'te Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks (x:10.4, y:15.3)
Well-equipped Adventurer North Shroud (x:19.4, y:29.3)
Well-informed Adventurer (Ul'dah) (x:10.6, y:9) Ul'dah - Steps of Nald
Well-traveled Miqo'te (x:10.4, y:15.3) Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks
Wenyld Old Gridania (x:14.3, y:9.4)
Werbyrgh Old Gridania (x:12.9, y:9.8)
Wheiskaet Upper La Noscea (x:30.3, y:21.9)
Whey-faced Researcher Coerthas Central Highlands (x:2.6, y:21.1)
White-robed Ascian Western Thanalan (x:15, y:5.8)
Widargelt Rhalgr's Reach (x:12.3, y:6)
Wide Gulley Ul'dah - Steps of Thal (x:10.9, y:14.4)
Wihtred North Shroud (x:28.3, y:20)
Wilfrid Western Thanalan (x:12.7, y:13.8)
Wilham South Shroud (x:16.8, y:29.5)
Willahelm Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:10.8, y:10.4)
Willielmus Coerthas Central Highlands (x:14.4, y:35.4)
Wilred Northern Thanalan (x:20, y:21.3)
Wiltswys Western La Noscea (x:23.2, y:22.3)
Windborn Buccaneer (x:21, y:23) Eastern La Noscea
Wine-soaked Invalid Upper La Noscea (x:29.9, y:22.7)
Wineburg Limsa Lominsa Lower Decks (x:7.4, y:15.5)
Wineport Militia Captain Eastern La Noscea (x:21.3, y:22.1)
Withekind Central Thanalan (x:26.1, y:34.8)
Witless Wood Wailer Central Shroud (x:27.6, y:24.7)
Witness Upper La Noscea (x:15.3, y:24)
Wlfric South Shroud (x:24.7, y:20.5)
Wolkan Ul'dah - Steps of Thal (x:9.3, y:11.7)
Womandragora (x:19, y:36) Lower La Noscea
Wood Wailer New Gridania (x:11.4, y:11.7)
Wood Wailer Escort (x:12.5, y:8.8) Old Gridania
Wood Wailer Lance (x:?, y:?) East Shroud
Wood Wailer Sentry (x:27, y:24) Central Shroud
Worried Wood Wailer Central Shroud (x:27.7, y:24.8)
Worried Worker (x:19, y:26) Western Thanalan
Wounded Wood Wailer East Shroud (x:16.8, y:26.4)
Wowobaru Central Thanalan (x:19.6, y:20.5)
Wrought Researcher Mor Dhona (x:26.9, y:13.7)
Wulfiue South Shroud (x:22.4, y:22.2)
Wunthyll (2015) (x:34, y:24) Eastern La Noscea
Wunthyll (2016) (x:33, y:29) Eastern La Noscea
Wydaloef Middle La Noscea (x:21.6, y:15.6)
Wymond Central Thanalan (x:17.7, y:13.1)
Wymund Northern Thanalan (x:19.7, y:26.2)
Wyra "Greenhands" Lyehga (x:3.3, y:3.3) The Battlehall
Wyrkholsk Lower La Noscea (x:31.5, y:20)
Wyrkrhit Middle La Noscea (x:15.8, y:16.5)
Wyrnzoen Lower La Noscea (x:32.8, y:19.9)
Wyrstmaga Lower La Noscea (x:23.8, y:29)
Wystan Central Thanalan (x:17, y:23.6)
X'payan Lower La Noscea (x:32.3, y:21.4)
Y'mhitra Old Gridania (x:10.9, y:6.3)
Y'mhitra the Learned (x:14, y:36) Southern Thanalan
Y'myhoi Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks (x:7.4, y:14.5)
Y'shaqamo Central Shroud (x:23.7, y:19.6)
Y'shtola The Rising Stones (x:6, y:6)
Y'shuwahe Old Gridania (x:10.7, y:6.4)
Yadovv Gah Southern Thanalan (x:23.2, y:14.4)
Yaelle Coerthas Central Highlands (x:26.7, y:17.4)
Yamagumo (x:10.2, y:12.1) Kugane
Yannie Old Gridania (x:6.4, y:8.3)
Yayake Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:7.3, y:12.5)
Yayaroku Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:7, y:12.7)
Yayazuku Southern Thanalan (x:17.8, y:18.8)
Yda The Rising Stones (x:6.1, y:6.3)
Yellow Moon Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:8.3, y:11.3)
Yellow Moon Admirer (2013) (Hustings Strip) Ul'dah - Steps of Thal (x:11.5, y:11.5)
Yellow Moon Admirer (2013) (Miners' Guild) Ul'dah - Steps of Thal (x:11, y:11.6)
Yellow Moon Admirer (2013) (Ruby Road Exchange) Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:10.8, y:8.7)
Yellow Moon Admirer (2013) (Sapphire Avenue Exchange) Ul'dah - Steps of Thal (x:11.4, y:11.1)
Yellow Moon Admirer (2013) (The Quicksand) Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:10.3, y:8.8)
Yellow Moon Admirer (Hyur) (x:10, y:8) Ul'dah - Steps of Nald
Yellow Moon Admirer (Hyur 1) Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:10.3, y:8.8)
Yellow Moon Admirer (Hyur 2) Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:10.8, y:8.7)
Yellow Moon Admirer (Roegadyn) (x:11, y:11) Ul'dah - Steps of Thal
Yellow Moon Admirer (Roegadyn 2) Ul'dah - Steps of Thal (x:11, y:11.6)
Yellow Moon Admirer (Roegadyn 4) Ul'dah - Steps of Thal (x:11.4, y:11.1)
Yellow Moon Admirer (Roegadyn 5) Ul'dah - Steps of Thal (x:11.5, y:11.5)
Yellowjacket Limsa Lominsa Lower Decks (x:6.9, y:14.5)
Yellowjacket Captain (x:28, y:24) Western La Noscea
Yellowjacket Drill Sergeant (x:25, y:27) Middle La Noscea
Yellowjacket Veteran (x:21, y:38) Lower La Noscea
Yhom Epocan North Shroud (x:20.9, y:25)
Ymanie South Shroud (x:26.9, y:16.5)
Yoenne South Shroud (x:18.3, y:20.4)
Yoyobasa Ul'dah - Steps of Thal (x:14.3, y:11.3)
Ysabel Hawthorne East Shroud (x:16.6, y:27.1)
Yugiri Mistwalker (x:17, y:18) Northern Thanalan
Yulgi Honalgi Lower La Noscea (x:25.1, y:33.7)
Yuwawa Lower La Noscea (x:31.6, y:21.5)
Yuyubaya Ul'dah - Steps of Thal (x:10.3, y:11)
Yuyutazi Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:11.4, y:8.3)
Ywain Old Gridania (x:14.7, y:5.8)
Z'onggo Limsa Lominsa Lower Decks (x:8.1, y:15.4)
Z'ranmaia Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks (x:11.4, y:8.2)
Zacheus East Shroud (x:21.9, y:25.9)
Zagylswerd Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:8, y:11.3)
Zahrmerl Lower La Noscea (x:21.3, y:38.1)
Zanthael Limsa Lominsa Lower Decks (x:11.5, y:11)
Zazarikku Ul'dah - Steps of Thal (x:9.4, y:11.8)
Zazawaka Central Thanalan (x:25, y:15.1)
Zezeda Central Thanalan (x:20.7, y:18.4)
Zezeragi Northern Thanalan (x:21.2, y:29.4)
Zhai'a Nelhah the White Mind (x:30, y:25) Eastern Thanalan
Zozoru Eastern Thanalan (x:12.6, y:23.2)
Zurvan (x:?, y:?) Containment Bay Z1T9
Zuzule Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks (x:11.2, y:6.4)
Zuzumeda Central Thanalan (x:20.8, y:18.4)
Zuzutyro Ul'dah - Steps of Nald (x:11.9, y:9.6)
Zwynberk Limsa Lominsa Lower Decks (x:7.2, y:12.4)
Zwynwyda Lower La Noscea (x:32.5, y:20.5)
Limiting results to the first 20 NPCs. Click here to see the rest of the Patch 2.1 NPCs.
Areas
Name
Lavender Beds
Mist
Player Housing
The Fold
The Goblet
Thornmarch
 
Trials & Raids
Name
Tankroleicon.png
Healerroleicon.png
DPSroleicon.png
The Bowl of Embers (Extreme) 2 2 4
The Howling Eye (Extreme) 2 2 4
The Minstrel's Ballad: Ultima's Bane 2 2 4
The Navel (Extreme) 2 2 4
Thornmarch (Hard) 2 2 4
Labyrinth of the Ancients 3 6 15
 
Dungeons
Name
Tankroleicon.png
Healerroleicon.png
DPSroleicon.png
Copperbell Mines (Hard) 1 1 2
Haukke Manor (Hard) 1 1 2
Pharos Sirius 1 1 2
 
Actions
Name Class Description
Decipher Icon.png Decipher Adventurer Remove a timeworn map from its glass prison and unlock its mysteries.
Dig Icon.png Dig Adventurer Locate and extract a treasure chest from the ground.
Fiery Breath Icon.png Fiery Breath Adventurer Emits a stream of white-hot flames.
※Has no effect in battle.
Drake action used to destroy Amalj'aa objects in Amalj'aa Daily Quests
A Man's Best Friend II Icon.png A Man's Best Friend II Free Company Increases EXP earned by companions by 15%.
Mark Up II Icon.png Mark Up II Free Company Increases Wolf Marks earned by 10%.
That Which Binds Us II Icon.png That Which Binds Us II Free Company Increases spiritbonding speed.
Seal Sweetener II Icon.png Seal Sweetener II Free Company Increases company seals earned by 10%.
Seal Sweetener Icon.png Seal Sweetener Free Company Increases company seals earned by 5%
Reduced Rates II Icon.png Reduced Rates II Free Company Reduces teleportation fees by 30%.
Proper Care II Icon.png Proper Care II Free Company Slows gear wear by 20%.
Meat and Mead II Icon.png Meat and Mead II Free Company Increases the duration of food effects by 10 minutes.
Live off the Land II Icon.png Live off the Land II Free Company Increases Gathering by 10.
Mark Up Icon.png Mark Up Free Company Increases Wolf Marks earned by 5%.
Back on Your Feet II Icon.png Back on Your Feet II Free Company Reduces duration of Weakness after being revived by 15%.
In Control II Icon.png In Control II Free Company Increases Control by 10.
Helping Hand II Icon.png Helping Hand II Free Company Increases EXP earned through crafting by 10%.
Eat from the Hand II Icon.png Eat from the Hand II Free Company Increases Craftsmanship by 10.
Earth and Water II Icon.png Earth and Water II Free Company Increases EXP earned through gathering by 10%.
Brave New World II Icon.png Brave New World II Free Company Increases the attributes of all Disciples of War or Magic members under level 49 by 5%.
The Heat of Battle II Icon.png The Heat of Battle II Free Company Increases EXP earned through battle by 10%.
Limiting results to the first 20 Actions. Click here to see the rest of the Patch 2.1 Actions.
PvP Actions
Name Class Description
Aetheric Burst Icon.png Aetheric Burst Magic Ranged DPS Deals unaspected damage with a potency of 170 to all nearby enemies.
Wither (PvP) Icon.png Wither (PvP) Summoner Deals unaspected damage with a potency of 1,000 to all enemies in a cone before you.

Additional Effect: Removes all Regen and barrier effects from targets

 
Traits
None.
Achievements
Icon Name Category Type Description
000317.png Gone with the Wind Battle Trials Defeat Garuda in the Howling Eye (Extreme).
000317.png Going Up in Flames Battle Trials Defeat Ifrit in the Bowl of Embers (Extreme).
000317.png Earth to Earth Battle Trials Defeat Titan in the Navel (Extreme).
002802.png Everybody's Darling Character Commendation Receive 500 player commendations.
000156.png Hungry Like a Wolf V PvP The Wolves' Den Participate in 1,000 matches in the Feast or the Fold.
062952.png Cutting Your Wolf Loose: Twin Adder III PvP General Achieve PvP rank 20 with the Twin Adder.
000156.png Hungry Like a Wolf IV PvP The Wolves' Den Participate in 500 matches in the Feast or the Fold.
000156.png Hungry Like a Wolf III PvP The Wolves' Den Participate in 100 matches in the Feast or the Fold.
000156.png Hungry Like a Wolf II PvP The Wolves' Den Participate in 50 matches in the Feast or the Fold.
000156.png Hungry Like a Wolf I PvP The Wolves' Den Participate in your first match in the Feast or the Fold.
062952.png Cutting Your Wolf Loose: Twin Adder VI PvP General Achieve PvP rank 50 with the Twin Adder.
062952.png Cutting Your Wolf Loose: Twin Adder V PvP General Achieve PvP rank 40 with the Twin Adder.
062952.png Cutting Your Wolf Loose: Twin Adder IV PvP General Achieve PvP rank 30 with the Twin Adder.
062952.png Cutting Your Wolf Loose: Twin Adder II PvP General Achieve PvP rank 10 with the Twin Adder.
062952.png Cutting Your Wolf Loose: Twin Adder I PvP General Achieve PvP rank 1 with the Twin Adder.
062951.png Cutting Your Wolf Loose: Maelstrom VI PvP General Achieve PvP rank 50 with the Maelstrom.
062951.png Cutting Your Wolf Loose: Maelstrom V PvP General Achieve PvP rank 40 with the Maelstrom.
062951.png Cutting Your Wolf Loose: Maelstrom IV PvP General Achieve PvP rank 30 with the Maelstrom.
062951.png Cutting Your Wolf Loose: Maelstrom III PvP General Achieve PvP rank 20 with the Maelstrom.
062951.png Cutting Your Wolf Loose: Maelstrom II PvP General Achieve PvP rank 10 with the Maelstrom.
062951.png Cutting Your Wolf Loose: Maelstrom I PvP General Achieve PvP rank 1 with the Maelstrom.
062953.png Cutting Your Wolf Loose: Immortal Flames VI PvP General Achieve PvP rank 50 with the Immortal Flames.
062953.png Cutting Your Wolf Loose: Immortal Flames V PvP General Achieve PvP rank 40 with the Immortal Flames.
062953.png Cutting Your Wolf Loose: Immortal Flames IV PvP General Achieve PvP rank 30 with the Immortal Flames.
062953.png Cutting Your Wolf Loose: Immortal Flames III PvP General Achieve PvP rank 20 with the Immortal Flames.
062953.png Cutting Your Wolf Loose: Immortal Flames II PvP General Achieve PvP rank 10 with the Immortal Flames.
062953.png Cutting Your Wolf Loose: Immortal Flames I PvP General Achieve PvP rank 1 with the Immortal Flames.
040684.png Cold as Ice Quests Seasonal Events Obtain either a snowman head, a snowman suit, or a pair of snowman mitts during the Starlight Celebration.
024113.png Horsing About Quests Seasonal Events Complete the seasonal event quest “Thank Heavensturn for You.”
062955.png A Real Bad Ash Quests Beast Tribe Quests Attain rank 4 reputation (trusted) with the Brotherhood of Ash.
Limiting results to the first 30 Achievements. Click here to see the rest of the Patch 2.1 Achievements.