Category:Unspoiled Nodes

Node Item Time
Harvesting: Antithesis Star Cotton Boll 4 AM/PM
Harvesting: Avalonia Fallen Peat Moss 8 AM
Harvesting: Avalonia Fallen Granular Clay 8 AM
Harvesting: Avalonia Fallen Lover's Laurel 8 AM
Harvesting: Avalonia Fallen Earth Cluster 8 AM
Harvesting: Avalonia Fallen Black Soil 8 AM
Harvesting: Black Iron Bridge Chives 10 AM/PM
Harvesting: Black Iron Bridge Pearl Sprout Seeds 10 AM/PM
Harvesting: Black Iron Bridge Coerthan Tea Seeds 10 AM/PM
Harvesting: Black Iron Bridge Pearl Sprouts 10 AM/PM
Harvesting: Black Iron Bridge Coerthan Tea Leaves 10 AM/PM
Harvesting: Bloodshore Honey Lemon Seeds 5 AM
Harvesting: Bloodshore Honey Lemon 5 AM
Harvesting: Bloodshore Unaspected Crystal 5 AM
Harvesting: Bloodshore Dark Matter Cluster 5 AM
Harvesting: Bowrest Mist Spinach 12 AM/PM
Harvesting: Castrum Fluminis Yanxian Cotton Boll 2:00 AM/PM
Harvesting: Cedarwood Mazlaya Greens 6 AM
Harvesting: Cedarwood Young Cieldalaes Spinach 6 AM
Harvesting: Cedarwood Unaspected Crystal 6 AM
Harvesting: Cedarwood Dark Matter Cluster 6 AM
Harvesting: Ceol Aen Azim Cotton Boll 12:00 AM/PM
Harvesting: Ceol Aen Rhea 12:00 AM/PM
Harvesting: Chocobo Forest Old World Fig Seeds 2 AM/PM
Harvesting: Chocobo Forest Old World Fig 2 AM/PM
Harvesting: Chocobo Forest Dark Matter Cluster 2 AM/PM
Harvesting: Chocobo Forest Noble Sage 6 AM/PM
Harvesting: Doma (Area) Windtea Leaves 4:00 PM
Harvesting: Doma (Area) Yanxian Verbena 4:00 PM
Harvesting: Doma (Area) Wind Crystal 4:00 PM
Harvesting: Dragonspit Chysahl Greens 8 AM/PM
Harvesting: Drybone Mazlaya Greens 1 PM
Harvesting: Drybone Black Truffle 1 PM
Harvesting: Drybone Unaspected Crystal 1 PM
Harvesting: Drybone Dark Matter Cluster 1 PM
Harvesting: Eil Tohm Peat Moss 4 PM
Harvesting: Eil Tohm Granular Clay 4 PM
Harvesting: Eil Tohm Lover's Laurel 4 PM
Harvesting: Eil Tohm Earth Cluster 4 PM
Harvesting: Eil Tohm Black Soil 4 PM
Harvesting: Embrasure Peppermint 10 AM/PM
Harvesting: Four Arms Peat Moss 4 PM
Harvesting: Four Arms Granular Clay 4 PM
Harvesting: Four Arms Lover's Laurel 4 PM
Harvesting: Four Arms Earth Cluster 4 PM
Harvesting: Four Arms Black Soil 4 PM
Harvesting: Inviolate Witness Ethereal Cocoon 8 AM/PM
Harvesting: Little Solace Mazlaya Greens 1 AM
Harvesting: Little Solace Silkworm Cocoon 1 AM
Harvesting: Little Solace Unaspected Crystal 1 AM
Harvesting: Little Solace Dark Matter Cluster 1 AM
Harvesting: Mount Yorn Hingan Flax 2AM/PM
Harvesting: Nhaama's Retreat Yanxian Verbena 8:00 AM
Harvesting: Nhaama's Retreat Earth Crystal 8:00 AM
Harvesting: Nhaama's Retreat Doman Yellow 8:00 AM
Harvesting: Nine Ivies Rosemary 5 PM
Harvesting: Nine Ivies Mazlaya Greens 5 PM
Harvesting: Nine Ivies Unaspected Crystal 5 PM
Harvesting: Nine Ivies Dark Matter Cluster 5 PM
Harvesting: Phisor Lran Broad Beans 12 AM/PM
Harvesting: Quarterstone Waterfowl Feather 8 AM
Harvesting: Quarterstone Mazlaya Greens 8 AM
Harvesting: Quarterstone La Noscean Leek 8 AM
Harvesting: Quarterstone Unaspected Crystal 8 AM
Harvesting: Quarterstone Dark Matter Cluster 8 AM
Harvesting: Raincatcher Gully Dzemael Tomato Seeds 1 PM
Harvesting: Raincatcher Gully Dzemael Tomato 1 PM
Harvesting: Raincatcher Gully Unaspected Crystal 1 PM
Harvesting: Raincatcher Gully Dark Matter Cluster 1 PM
Harvesting: Rustrock Hallowed Basil 6:00 AM/PM
Harvesting: Scree Ice Cluster 8 PM
Harvesting: Scree White Clay 8 PM
Harvesting: Sorrel Haven Mazlaya Greens 2 AM
Harvesting: Sorrel Haven Shroud Tea Leaves 2 AM
Harvesting: Sorrel Haven Unaspected Crystal 2 AM
Harvesting: Sorrel Haven Dark Matter Cluster 2 AM
Harvesting: The Answering Quarter Peat Moss 4:00 AM
Harvesting: The Answering Quarter Granular Clay 4:00 AM
Harvesting: The Answering Quarter Lover's Laurel 4:00 AM
Harvesting: The Answering Quarter Earth Cluster 4:00 AM
Harvesting: The Answering Quarter Black Soil 4:00 AM
Harvesting: The Blue Window Wind Cluster 8 PM
Harvesting: The Blue Window Highland Oregano 8 PM
Harvesting: The Blue Window Lover's Laurel 8 PM
Harvesting: The Blue Window Furymint 8 PM
Harvesting: The Blue Window Clary Sage 8 PM
Harvesting: The Bramble Patch Trillium 5 AM
Harvesting: The Bramble Patch Mazlaya Greens 5 AM
Harvesting: The Bramble Patch Unaspected Crystal 5 AM
Harvesting: The Bramble Patch Dark Matter Cluster 5 AM
Harvesting: The Daggers Snurbleberry 10 AM/PM
Harvesting: The Dragging Tail Russet Popoto 8 AM/PM
Harvesting: The Honey Yard Mazlaya Greens 9 PM
Harvesting: The Honey Yard Kidragora 9 PM
Harvesting: The Honey Yard Trillium Bulb 9 PM
Harvesting: The Honey Yard Unaspected Crystal 9 PM
Harvesting: The Honey Yard Dark Matter Cluster 9 PM
Harvesting: The Lost Landlord Seventh Heaven 4:00 AM/PM
Harvesting: The Royal Hunting Grounds Jhammel Ginger 4:00 AM/PM
Harvesting: The Royal Hunting Grounds Rhalgr's Streak 4:00 AM/PM
Harvesting: The Watcher Vanilla Beans 6 AM/PM
Harvesting: The Watcher Dravanian Paprika 6 AM/PM
Harvesting: The Watcher Frost Cotton Boll 6 AM/PM
Harvesting: The Wild Fete Wind Cluster 4 AM
Harvesting: The Wild Fete Sweet Marjoram 4 AM
Harvesting: Twinpools Wind Cluster 12 AM
Harvesting: Twinpools Highland Oregano 12 AM
Harvesting: Twinpools Lover's Laurel 12 AM
Harvesting: Twinpools Furymint 12 AM
Harvesting: Twinpools Clary Sage 12 AM
Harvesting: Valley of the Fallen Rainbow Lotus Root 8:00 AM/PM
Harvesting: Voor Sian Siran Wind Cluster 8 PM
Harvesting: Voor Sian Siran Highland Oregano 8 PM
Harvesting: Voor Sian Siran Lover's Laurel 8 PM
Harvesting: Voor Sian Siran Furymint 8 PM
Harvesting: Voor Sian Siran Clary Sage 8 PM
Harvesting: Weed Bog Sage 12 PM
Harvesting: Weed Earth Cluster 12 PM

There are 40 pages.

Node Item Time
Logging: Abalathia's Skull Torreya Branch 4:00 AM
Logging: Abalathia's Skull Yanxian Verbena 4:00 AM
Logging: Abalathia's Skull Ice Crystal 4:00 AM
Logging: Alder Springs Scarlet Sap 3 AM
Logging: Alder Springs Unaspected Crystal 3 AM
Logging: Alder Springs Dark Matter Cluster 3 AM
Logging: Bentbranch Cypress Log 10 AM
Logging: Bentbranch Unaspected Crystal 10 AM
Logging: Bentbranch Dark Matter Cluster 10 AM
Logging: Beta Quadrant Wattle Bark 2 AM/PM
Logging: Bloodshore Prickly Pineapple Seeds 9 AM
Logging: Bloodshore Prickly Pineapple 9 AM
Logging: Bloodshore Unaspected Crystal 9 AM
Logging: Bloodshore Dark Matter Cluster 9 AM
Logging: Bronze Lake Blood Orange 7 AM
Logging: Bronze Lake Bamboo Stick 7 AM
Logging: Bronze Lake Unaspected Crystal 7 AM
Logging: Bronze Lake Dark Matter Cluster 7 AM
Logging: Dragonhead Vampire Plant 1 PM
Logging: Dragonhead Unaspected Crystal 1 PM
Logging: Dragonhead Dark Matter Cluster 1 PM
Logging: East End Beech Branch 6 AM/PM
Logging: Easton Eyes Dravanian Mistletoe 12 AM/PM
Logging: Easton Eyes Porcini 12 AM/PM
Logging: Greensward Brown Mushroom 10 AM/PM
Logging: Kusakari Bamboo Shoot 10:00 AM/PM
Logging: Mjrl's Regret Sandalwood Log 2 AM/PM
Logging: Naked Rock Redolent Log 6 AM
Logging: Naked Rock Unaspected Crystal 6 AM
Logging: Naked Rock Dark Matter Cluster 6 AM
Logging: North Silvertear Lightning Cluster 1 AM/5 AM/9 AM
Logging: North Silvertear Fire Cluster 1 AM/5 AM/9 AM
Logging: North Silvertear Wind Cluster 1 AM/5 AM/9 AM
Logging: North Silvertear Water Cluster 1 AM/5 AM/9 AM
Logging: North Silvertear Ice Cluster 1 AM/5 AM/9 AM
Logging: North Silvertear Earth Cluster 1 AM/5 AM/9 AM
Logging: North Silvertear Unaspected Crystal 1 AM/5 AM/9 AM
Logging: North Silvertear Dark Matter Cluster 1 AM/5 AM/9 AM
Logging: Onsal Hakair Othardian Plum 2:00 AM/PM
Logging: Pike Falls Hardened Veteran Tree Sap 4 AM/PM
Logging: Pike Falls Black Willow Log 4 AM/PM
Logging: Providence Point Spruce Log 9 AM
Logging: Providence Point Unaspected Crystal 9 AM
Logging: Providence Point Dark Matter Cluster 9 AM
Logging: Sharptongue Drip Lemonette 6 AM/PM
Logging: Sleeping Stones Urunday Log 4:00 AM/PM
Logging: Stacks Torreya Log 6:00 AM/PM
Logging: Summerford Apricot 9 AM
Logging: Summerford Dark Matter Cluster 9 AM
Logging: Summerford Unaspected Crystal 9 AM
Logging: The Answering Quarter Teak Log 12 AM/PM
Logging: The Gauntlet Honeydew Almonds 12 AM/PM
Logging: The Ruling Quarter Cloud Banana 4 AM/PM
Logging: The Ruling Quarter Morel 4 AM/PM
Logging: Upper Paths Fragrant Log 2 AM
Logging: Upper Paths Unaspected Crystal 2 AM
Logging: Upper Paths Dark Matter Cluster 2 AM
Logging: Venmont Yards White Oak Branch 10 AM/PM
Logging: Vundu Ok' Bendu Heavens Lemon 6 AM/PM
Logging: Vundu Ok' Bendu Abalathian Mistletoe 6 AM/PM
Logging: Weston Waters Crystallized Sap 8 AM/PM
Logging: Weston Waters Old-growth Camphorwood Log 8 AM/PM
Logging: Whitebrim Thavnairian Mistletoe 5 PM
Logging: Whitebrim Unaspected Crystal 5 PM
Logging: Whitebrim Dark Matter Cluster 5 PM
Logging: Zephyr Drift Ebony Log 4 AM
Logging: Zephyr Drift Unaspected Crystal 4 AM
Logging: Zephyr Drift Dark Matter Cluster 4 AM

There are 30 pages.

Node Item Time
Mining: Beta Quadrant Adamantite Ore 12 AM/PM
Mining: Black Iron Bridge Yellow Copper Ore 4 AM/PM
Mining: Black Iron Bridge Dark Matter Cluster 4 AM/PM
Mining: Bluefog Gregarious Worm 5 PM
Mining: Bluefog Virgin Basilisk Egg 5 PM
Mining: Bluefog Unaspected Crystal 5 PM
Mining: Bluefog Dark Matter Cluster 5 PM
Mining: Broken Water Gregarious Worm 4 AM
Mining: Broken Water Platinum Ore 4 AM
Mining: Broken Water Unaspected Crystal 4 AM
Mining: Broken Water Dark Matter Cluster 4 AM
Mining: Burgundy Falls Gregarious Worm 9 AM
Mining: Burgundy Falls Gold Ore 9 AM
Mining: Burgundy Falls Coblyn Larva 9 AM
Mining: Burgundy Falls Dark Matter Cluster 9 AM
Mining: Burgundy Falls Unaspected Crystal 9 AM
Mining: Cleric Raw Lazurite 4-6 AM/PM
Mining: Dragonspit Tungstite 2 AM/PM
Mining: Governor's Row Raw Hematite 2 AM/PM
Mining: Habisphere Control Red Alumen 10 AM/PM
Mining: Haldrath's March Gregarious Worm 1 AM
Mining: Haldrath's March Darksteel Ore 1 AM
Mining: Haldrath's March Unaspected Crystal 1 AM
Mining: Haldrath's March Dark Matter Cluster 1 AM
Mining: Hengr's Crucible Smithsonite Ore 8 AM/PM
Mining: Hengr's Crucible Meteorite 8 AM/PM
Mining: Hyperstellar Downconverter Luminium Ore 6 AM/PM
Mining: Ladle Raw Triplite 12 AM/PM
Mining: Loch Seld Evergleam Ore 10:00 AM/PM
Mining: Lost Hope Gregarious Worm 4 AM
Mining: Lost Hope Native Gold 4 AM
Mining: Lost Hope Raw Emerald 4 AM
Mining: Lost Hope Raw Diamond 4 AM
Mining: Lost Hope Unaspected Crystal 4 AM
Mining: Lost Hope Dark Matter Cluster 4 AM
Mining: Loth ast Vath Chalcocite 8 AM/PM
Mining: Loth ast Vath Pyrite 8 AM/PM
Mining: Loth ast Vath Limonite 8 AM/PM
Mining: Monzen Palladium Ore 4:00 AM/PM
Mining: Moraby Bay Gregarious Worm 6 PM
Mining: Moraby Bay Raw Ruby 6 PM
Mining: Moraby Bay Raw Sapphire 6 PM
Mining: Moraby Bay Unaspected Crystal 6 PM
Mining: Moraby Bay Dark Matter Cluster 6 PM
Mining: Mother of the Sheave Aurum Regis Ore 2 AM/PM
Mining: Mother of the Sheave Lumythrite Ore 2 AM/PM
Mining: Nhaama's Retreat Silvergrace Ore 8:00 AM/PM
Mining: Nhaama's Retreat Azim Spring Water 8:00 AM/PM
Mining: Onsal Hakair Schorl 12:00 PM
Mining: Onsal Hakair Lightning Crystal 12:00 PM
Mining: Onsal Hakair Yanxian Soil 12:00 PM
Mining: Raubahn's Push Gregarious Worm 3 AM
Mining: Raubahn's Push Ferberite 3 AM
Mining: Raubahn's Push Raw Topaz 3 AM
Mining: Raubahn's Push Raw Iolite 3 AM
Mining: Raubahn's Push Dark Matter Cluster 3 AM
Mining: Raubahn's Push Unaspected Crystal 3 AM
Mining: Rustrock Pummelite 8:00 AM/PM
Mining: Rustrock Raw Rhodonite 8:00 AM/PM
Mining: Saint Fathric's Temple Prismstone 4 AM/PM
Mining: Sextuplet Shallow Raw Diaspore 6 AM/PM
Mining: Ten-thousand-year Pine Raw Star Spinel 12:00 AM/PM
Mining: The Caliban Gorge Raw Onyx 12 AM/PM
Mining: The Church of the First Light Lightning Cluster 8 AM/PM
Mining: The Church of the First Light Solarite 8 AM
Mining: The Daggers Cuprite 2 AM/PM
Mining: The Daggers Light Kidney Ore 2 AM/PM
Mining: The High Bank Yanxian Soil 12:00 AM
Mining: The High Bank Ice Crystal 12:00 AM
Mining: The High Bank Almandine 12:00 AM
Mining: The Isle of Zekki Nightsteel Ore 6:00 AM/PM
Mining: The Isle of Zekki Hawk's Eye 6:00 AM/PM
Mining: The Striped Hills Raw Triphane 2:00 AM/PM
Mining: The Towering Still Raw Azurite 4:00 AM/PM
Mining: The Wild Fete Water Cluster 12 AM
Mining: The Wild Fete Gale Rock 12 AM
Mining: Valley of the Fallen Rainbow Raw Imperial Jade 6:00 AM/PM
Mining: Virdjala Gyr Abanian Ore 12 AM/PM
Mining: Weed Raw Petalite 6 AM/PM
Mining: Where the Dry Return Tungsten Ore 10 AM/PM
Mining: Wightrock Chromite Ore 10:00 AM/PM
Mining: Wightrock Gyr Abanian Spring Water 10:00 AM/PM

There are 39 pages.

Node Item Time
Quarrying: Amity Fire Cluster 4 PM
Quarrying: Amity Shade Quartz 4 PM
Quarrying: Avalonia Fallen Fire Cluster 4 AM
Quarrying: Avalonia Fallen Fire Moraine 4 AM
Quarrying: Avalonia Fallen Radiant Astral Moraine 4 AM
Quarrying: Avalonia Fallen Radiant Fire Moraine 4 AM
Quarrying: Avalonia Fallen Bright Fire Rock 4 AM
Quarrying: Coldwind Abalathian Rock Salt 10 AM/PM
Quarrying: Coldwind Red Quartz 10 AM/PM
Quarrying: Dragonhead Astral Rock 9 PM
Quarrying: Dragonhead Unaspected Crystal 9 PM
Quarrying: Dragonhead Dark Matter Cluster 9 PM
Quarrying: Hammerlea Water Cluster 5 AM
Quarrying: Hammerlea Grade 3 Thanalan Topsoil 5 AM
Quarrying: Hammerlea Dark Matter Cluster 5 AM
Quarrying: Hammerlea Unaspected Crystal 5 AM
Quarrying: Hemlock Astral Moraine 12 AM/PM
Quarrying: Hemlock Violet Quartz 12 AM/PM
Quarrying: Landlord Colony Fire Cluster 12 PM
Quarrying: Landlord Colony Fire Moraine 12 PM
Quarrying: Landlord Colony Radiant Astral Moraine 12 PM
Quarrying: Landlord Colony Radiant Fire Moraine 12 PM
Quarrying: Landlord Colony Bright Fire Rock 12 PM
Quarrying: Loch Seld Ala Mhigan Salt Crystal 12:00 AM/PM
Quarrying: North Silvertear Lightning Cluster 1 PM/5 PM/9 PM
Quarrying: North Silvertear Fire Cluster 1 PM/5 PM/9 PM
Quarrying: North Silvertear Wind Cluster 1 PM/5 PM/9 PM
Quarrying: North Silvertear Water Cluster 1 PM/5 PM/9 PM
Quarrying: North Silvertear Ice Cluster 1 PM/5 PM/9 PM
Quarrying: North Silvertear Earth Cluster 1 PM/5 PM/9 PM
Quarrying: North Silvertear Unaspected Crystal 1 PM/5 PM/9 PM
Quarrying: North Silvertear Dark Matter Cluster 1 PM/5 PM/9 PM
Quarrying: Quickspill Delta Zeolite Ore 8 AM/PM
Quarrying: Raincatcher Gully Pumice 1 AM
Quarrying: Raincatcher Gully Unaspected Crystal 1 AM
Quarrying: Raincatcher Gully Dark Matter Cluster 1 AM
Quarrying: Raincatcher Gully Volcanic Rock Salt 5 PM
Quarrying: Raincatcher Gully Unaspected Crystal 5 PM
Quarrying: Raincatcher Gully Dark Matter Cluster 5 PM
Quarrying: Red Rim Lightning Cluster 8 PM
Quarrying: Red Rim Lightning Moraine 8 PM
Quarrying: Red Rim Bright Lightning Rock 8 PM
Quarrying: Red Rim Radiant Lightning Moraine 8 PM
Quarrying: Red Rim Radiant Astral Moraine 8 PM
Quarrying: Rootslake Umbral Rock 6 AM
Quarrying: Rootslake Grade 3 Shroud Topsoil 6 AM
Quarrying: Rootslake Unaspected Crystal 6 AM
Quarrying: Rootslake Dark Matter Cluster 6 AM
Quarrying: The Answering Quarter Blue Quartz 6 AM/PM
Quarrying: The House of Letters Yellow Quartz 6 AM/PM
Quarrying: The House of Letters Green Quartz 6 AM/PM
Quarrying: The Makers' Quarter Fire Cluster 2 AM
Quarrying: The Makers' Quarter Fire Moraine 8 AM
Quarrying: The Makers' Quarter Radiant Astral Moraine 8 AM
Quarrying: The Makers' Quarter Radiant Fire Moraine 8 AM
Quarrying: The Makers' Quarter Bright Fire Rock 8 AM
Quarrying: The Nidifice Sun Mica 4 AM/PM
Quarrying: Unseen Spirits Laughing Perlite 8:00 PM
Quarrying: Unseen Spirits Laughing Yanxian Soil 8:00 PM
Quarrying: Voor Sian Siran Lightning Cluster 4 PM
Quarrying: Voor Sian Siran Lightning Moraine 4 PM
Quarrying: Voor Sian Siran Bright Lightning Rock 4 PM
Quarrying: Voor Sian Siran Radiant Lightning Moraine 4 PM
Quarrying: Voor Sian Siran Radiant Astral Moraine 4 PM
Quarrying: Wellwick Wood Antumbral Rock 2 AM
Quarrying: Wellwick Wood Dark Matter Cluster 2 AM
Quarrying: Wellwick Wood Unaspected Crystal 2 AM
Quarrying: Yugr'am River Gold Sand 5 AM
Quarrying: Yugr'am River Unaspected Crystal 5 AM
Quarrying: Yugr'am River Dark Matter Cluster 5 AM
Quarrying: Zephyr Drift Fire Cluster 7 PM
Quarrying: Zephyr Drift Grade 3 La Noscean Topsoil 7 PM
Quarrying: Zephyr Drift Dark Matter Cluster 7 PM
Quarrying: Zephyr Drift Unaspected Crystal 7 PM

There are 22 pages.

Pages in category "Unspoiled Nodes"

The following 131 pages are in this category, out of 131 total.