Go Ad-Free
Sign Up
or
Sign In
GamerEscape
Facebook
Twitter
YouTube
Podcast
Twitch
Discord
News
General
Final Fantasy XI
Final Fantasy XIV
Marvels Avengers
Reviews
Wiki
Final Fantasy VII Remake
Final Fantasy XI
Final Fantasy XIV
Final Fantasy XVI
Forspoken
Heaven’s Vault
Marvel’s Avengers
FFXIV Guides
Podcasts
Aetheryte Radio (FFXIV)
Twitter
Lorecast (FFXIV)
Pet Food Beta (FFXI)
Twitter
Leaderboard
Store
Main Page
Getting Started
Character Creation
Races
Jobs
More…
Game Basics
Actions
Attributes
Dictionary of Terms and Slang
Dictionary of Icons
Active Help
More…
Items
Armor
Weapons
Tools
Glamour
More…
Quests
Main Scenario Quests
Sidequests
Side Story Quests
Chronicles of a New Era
Tribal Quests
Levequests
More…
Duties
Dungeons
Trials
Raids
PvP
More…
Activities
Achievements
Chocobo Companion
Deliveries
Events
Gold Saucer
Housing
Wondrous Tails
More…
Logs
Fishing Log
Crafting Log
Gathering Log
Challenge Log
Sightseeing Log
Minions
Mounts
Orchestrion Roll
More…
Almanac
Lore
Unending Codex
Variant Dungeon Lore
Portable Archive
Field Records
Geography
NPCs
Notable Characters
Bestiary
Transportation
Guides
More…
Contribute
Random page
Recent changes
Special pages
Upload file
Using Infoboxes / Templates
Category
Discussion
Edit
History
Talk
Contributions
User page
Category:Zone:Northern Thanalan
Pages in category "Zone:Northern Thanalan"
The following 169 pages are in this category, out of 169 total.
3
3rd Cohort Eques
3rd Cohort Hoplomachus
3rd Cohort Laquearius
3rd Cohort Secutor
3rd Cohort Signifer
3rd Unit Bowman
3rd Unit Lancer
3rd Unit Mage
7
7th Cohort Aquilifer
7th Cohort Centurion
7th Cohort Colossus
7th Cohort Death Claw
7th Cohort Eques
7th Cohort Hoplomachus
7th Cohort Medicus
7th Cohort Reaper
7th Cohort Sagittarius
7th Cohort Signifer
7th Cohort Vanguard
A
Abandoned Amajina Mythril Mine
Abandoned Vanguard
Adelena
Ahriman
Alpha Gargoyle
Alpha Manticore
Alpha Sandworm
Alpha Slime
Amajina and Sons Draughtsman
Arimaspi
B
Baert Trading Company Guard (Gladiator)
Baert Trading Company Guard (Pugilist)
Baert Trading Company Guard (Thaumaturge)
Balor
Balor's Bell
Basilisk
Betyn
Bluefog
Bomb Baron
Boom Goes the Ceruleum
Butcher Basilisk
C
Camp Bluefog
Castrum Meridianum (Landmark)
Ceadda
Ceruleum Bomb
Ceruleum Coblyn
Ceruleum Field
Ceruleum Processing Plant
Chocobokeep (Camp Bluefog)
Chocobokeep (Ceruleum Processing Plant)
Core Blimey
Courier Decoy
Cracked Fist
D
D'zentsa of the Endless Night
Dalamud's Talons (Bluefog: North)
Dalamud's Talons (Bluefog: South)
Dalamud's Talons (Raubahn's Push)
Dalvag's Final Flame
Dark Devices - The Bait
Dark Devices - The End
Dark Devices - The Plea
Dark Devices - The Switch
Diaphanous Doblyn
Dodoroba
Doma Jonin
E
Earth Sprite
East Meets Worst
East Watchtower
Ebon-clad Summoner
Edelstein
Eline the Razor
Erkenrad
Experienced Adventurer
F
Fernehalwes
Fishing Log: Bluefog
Fishing Log: Ceruleum Field
Flame Gladiator
Flame Private First Class
Flame Private Second Class
Flame Private Third Class
Flame Pugilist
Flame Sergeant Dalvag
Flame Thaumaturge
Fog Basilisk
Forward Gates
G
Gaunt Slaveling
Go, Go, Gorgimera
Golden Eye Yuyuhase
Gorgimera
Grenade
H
Hopeful Dawn
Hungry Dreadwolf
Hunt: Ahriman
Hunt: Dalvag's Final Flame
Hunt: Flame Sergeant Dalvag
Hunt: Minhocao
Hunt: Vanguard Prototype
Hunter-scholar (Ceruleum Processing Plant)
I
Ifrit-Egi
Ifrit-Egi (Mob)
Imperial Hoplomachus
Imperial Reaper
Injured Flame Corporal
Injured Flame Private First Class
Injured Flame Private Third Class
J
Just a Sip
K
Knock on Steel
L
Livia sas Junius
Lunatic Follower
Lunatic Lamb (Lancer)
Lunatic Lamb (Marauder)
Lunatic Lamb (Pugilist)
Lunatic Lamb (Thaumaturge)
Lunatic Priest
M
Magitek Vanguard
Magitek Vanguard H-2
Memezofu
Merchant & Mender (Camp Bluefog)
Merchant & Mender (Ceruleum Processing Plant)
Milburh
Milburh (Enemy)
Milburh the Malicious
Mine Hound
Minhocao
Mining: Bluefog
Mining: Raubahn's Push
N
Noble Whoresons Penman
Noble Whoresons Ringleader
Noble Whoresons Smuggler
Northern Buzzard
O
O'tchakha of the Endless Day
P
Papawazu
Plasma Spark
Q
Quarrying: Bluefog
Quartz Doblyn
R
Rafold
Raubahn's Push
Reverse Engineering
Rurubana
S
Sightseeing Log: Abandoned Amajina Mythril Mine
Sightseeing Log: Bluefog
Sightseeing Log: Ceruleum Pipeline
Sightseeing Log: East Watchtower
Sightseeing Log: Raubahn's Push
Sphene Doblyn
Spiraling Path
Spirited Porter
T
Territorial Ahriman
Territorial Antling Princess
Territorial Antling Sentry
Territorial Pudding
Territorial Revenant
Territorial Slime (Green)
The Ceruleum Road
The Red Baron
Twin-tongued Addison
Twin-tongued Addison (Enemy)
Twinkle, Twinkle Little Trap
U
Under the Nails
V
Vanguard Prototype
Void Slave
W
Wary Merchant
West Watchtower
Whastrach
Wilred
Winged Scavenger
With One Eye Open
Wymund
Y
Yuyuhase
Z
Zezeragi
Hidden category:
Hidden categories
Please enable JavaScript to view the
comments powered by Disqus.