Category:Merchant

Do not attack this target.png
This page is a Stub, please expand it if you have any relevant details.

There are 309 pages.

Name Location Coordinates
Adaillie The Forgotten Knight 13-11
Admiranda Rosewood Stalls 14-10
Aelina Revenant's Toll 22-6
Aelmer Skysteel Manufactory 8.1-10.3
Aistan Goldsmiths' Guild 10-13
Alaric Ebony Stalls 14-8
Albgast Ebony Stalls 14-8
Alehouse Wench The Coffer & Coffin 19-20
Alehouse Wench (Buscarron's Druthers) Buscarron's Druthers 17-19
Alluring Peddler Mih Khetto's Amphitheatre 10.3-9.2
Amalj'aa Vendor Ring of Ash 23-14
Amber Trader Foundation 10-10
Apartment Merchant (Lily Hills) Topmast Apartment Lobby 6.1-6.0
Apartment Merchant (Sultana's Breath) Sultana's Breath Apartment Lobby 6.1-6.0
Apartment Merchant (Topmast) Topmast Apartment Lobby 6.1-6.0
Ardolain The Forgotten Knight 13-11
Armor Outfitter (Aleport) Aleport 26-26
Arms Supplier & Mender Buscarron's Druthers 18-19
Arms Supplier (Quarrymill) Quarrymill 25-20
Auriana Revenant's Toll 22.7-6.7
Azena Rowena's House of Splendors 22.1-4.8
Bango Zango The Octant 9-11
Bertana Rowena's Center for Cultural Promotion 5.8-5.2
Bertana/Eikonic Gear Rowena's Center for Cultural Promotion 5.8-5.2
Bertana/Primal Gear I Rowena's Center for Cultural Promotion 5.8-5.2
Bertana/Primal Gear II Rowena's Center for Cultural Promotion 5.8-5.2
Bertana/Primal Gear III Rowena's Center for Cultural Promotion 5.8-5.2
Bertana/Primal Gear IV Rowena's Center for Cultural Promotion 5.8-5.2
Bertana/Shire Gear Exchange Rowena's Center for Cultural Promotion 5.8-5.2
Bertana/Uncanny Knickknacks Rowena's Center for Cultural Promotion 5.8-5.2
Black Hitsuji Shonin Ul'dah - Steps of Nald 10-9
Black Uma Shonin Ruby Road Exchange 10-9
Blue Lily East Hawkers' Alley 8-11
Blue Monkey Merchant The Aftcastle 11-13
Boughbury Trader Redbelly Hive 21-16
Calamity Salvager (Gridania)/Chocobo Feather Exchange I Mih Khetto's Amphitheatre 10-8
Calamity Salvager (Gridania)/Chocobo Feather Exchange II Mih Khetto's Amphitheatre 10-8
Calamity Salvager (Gridania)/Dream of the Fayth Exchange Mih Khetto's Amphitheatre 10-8
Calamity Salvager (Gridania)/Items for Her I Mih Khetto's Amphitheatre 10-8
Calamity Salvager (Gridania)/Items for Her II Mih Khetto's Amphitheatre 10-8
Calamity Salvager (Gridania)/Items for Him I Mih Khetto's Amphitheatre 10-8
Calamity Salvager (Gridania)/Items for Him II Mih Khetto's Amphitheatre 10-8
Calamity Salvager (Limsa Lominsa)/Chocobo Feather Exchange I Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks 11-14
Calamity Salvager (Limsa Lominsa)/Chocobo Feather Exchange II Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks 11-14
Calamity Salvager (Limsa Lominsa)/Dream of the Fayth Exchange Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks 11-14
Calamity Salvager (Limsa Lominsa)/Items for Her I Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks 11-14
Calamity Salvager (Limsa Lominsa)/Items for Her II Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks 11-14
Calamity Salvager (Limsa Lominsa)/Items for Him I Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks 11-14
Calamity Salvager (Limsa Lominsa)/Items for Him II Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks 11-14
Calamity Salvager (Ul'dah)/Chocobo Feather Exchange I Milvaneth Sacrarium 12.6-13.1
Calamity Salvager (Ul'dah)/Chocobo Feather Exchange II Milvaneth Sacrarium 12.6-13.1
Calamity Salvager (Ul'dah)/Dream of the Fayth Exchange Milvaneth Sacrarium 12-13
Calamity Salvager (Ul'dah)/Items for Her I Milvaneth Sacrarium 12.6-13.1
Calamity Salvager (Ul'dah)/Items for Her II Milvaneth Sacrarium 12.6-13.1
Calamity Salvager (Ul'dah)/Items for Him I Milvaneth Sacrarium 12.6-13.1
Calamity Salvager (Ul'dah)/Items for Him II Milvaneth Sacrarium 12.6-13.1
Campaign Attendant Wonder Square 6.4-6.9
Capitalistic Chambermaid Ul'dah - Steps of Nald 11-8
Cascadier Commissary (2013) The Aftcastle 11-13
Chachabi Sapphire Avenue Exchange 13-9
Chachamun Wellwick Wood 22-21
Creepy Peddler Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks 11-13
Cristiana Mor Dhona 21.3-5.4
Domitien Rosewood Stalls 14-9
Drake/Gerolt's Masterworks Hyrstmill 30-20
Drake/Ironworks Gear Hyrstmill 30-20
Drake/Kettles Hyrstmill 30-20
Drake/Zodiac Glass Hyrstmill 30-20
Drake/Zodiac Weapons Hyrstmill 30-20
Dreamer Ruby Road Exchange 10-9
E-Una-Kotor Quarrymill 25.0-20.6
Elbert The Jeweled Crozier 6-10
Emptier of Purses Moghome 28-34
Encampment Armorer (Camp Tranquil) Camp Tranquil 17-28
Encampment Clothier & Tailor Little Solace 21-25
Encampment Clothier (Fallgourd Float) Fallgourd Float 21-25
Engerrand East Hawkers' Alley 8-11
Esmenet Alchemists' Guild 8-13
Estate Maidservant (Player Housing) Player Housing
Estate Manservant (Player Housing) Player Housing
Euphoric Attendant Wonder Square 6.4-6.9
Evrardoux The Jeweled Crozier 6-9
Faezghim West Hawkers' Alley 6-11
Feathertrader Bentbranch Meadows 20-22
Ferreol Carpenters' Guild 10-12
Flame Quartermaster Hall of Flames 8-9
Fridurih Sapphire Avenue Exchange 13-9
Frine The Pillars 6-9
Frydwyb East Hawkers' Alley 8-11
Furnace Hyrstmill 30-20
G'jusana Revenant's Toll 22-7
Geraint Rosewood Stalls 14-9
Gerulf East Hawkers' Alley 8-11
Gigima Weavers' Guild 13-13
Goblin Trader (Idyllshire) Idyllshire 7-6
Gold Saucer Attendant Entrance Square 5.4-6.6
Gold Saucer Attendant (Prize Claim) Main Counter 5-6
Golden Hitsuji Shonin Old Gridania 10-8
Golden Uma Shonin Mih Khetto's Amphitheatre 10-8
Green Monkey Merchant Mih Khetto's Amphitheatre 10-8
Grege Main Counter 5-6
Grinmox Idyllshire 6.6-7.4
Gwalter Sapphire Avenue Exchange 13-10
Haberdasher Scorpion Crossing 25-24
Hamlet Armorer (Hyrstmill) Hyrstmill 29-19
Hamlet Smithy (Hyrstmill) Hyrstmill 29-19
Haneko Burneko The Waking Sands 6-5
Hismena Rowena's Center for Cultural Promotion 5.8-5.2
Hismena/Esoterics Rowena's Center for Cultural Promotion 5.8-5.2
Hismena/Lore
Hismena/Scripture Rowena's Center for Cultural Promotion 5.8-5.2
Holasfhis The Hyaline 10-13
House Valentione Maid Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks 11-12
House Valentione Maidservant The Aftcastle
Housing Merchant (Lavender Beds) Lavender Beds 11.7-8.3
Housing Merchant (Mist) Mist 10.8-11.5
Housing Merchant (The Goblet) The Goblet 11.4-9.4
Hubairtin The Bonfire X23-Y13
Hunt Billmaster (Immortal Flames) Hall of Flames 8.1-9.3
Hunt Billmaster (Maelstrom) Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks 13-12
Hunt Billmaster (Twin Adder) New Gridania 9-1
Ilorie Rosewood Stalls 14-9
Independent Armorer (Black Brush Station) Black Brush Station 21-18
Independent Armorer (Camp Bronze Lake) Camp Bronze Lake 30-23
Independent Armorfitter (Horizon) Horizon 22-16
Independent Armorfitter (Vesper Bay) Vesper Bay 12-14
Independent Merchant (Falcon's Nest) Falcon's Nest 32-36
Independent Merchant (Revenant's Toll) Revenant's Toll 22-6
Independent Sutler (Lavender Beds) Lavender Beds 11.4-10.3
Independent Sutler (Mist) Mist 10.8-11.7
Independent Sutler (The Goblet) The Goblet 10.6-11.2
Iron Thunder East Hawkers' Alley 8-11
Itinerant Moogle The Octant 9.4-11.6
Ixali Vendor Ehcatl 24-22
Jealous Juggernaut Sapphire Avenue Exchange 13-11
Jossy The Bismarck 9-7
Junkmonger (Camp Drybone) Camp Drybone 13-23
Junkmonger (Forgotten Springs) Forgotten Springs 15-30
Junkmonger (Idyllshire) Freewalks Roundspot 6.0-7.2
Junkmonger (Jijiroon's Trading Post) Jijiroon's Trading Post 26-26
Junkmonger (Lavender Beds) Lavender Beds 11-8
Junkmonger (Matoya's Cave) Matoya's Cave (Zone) 6-6
Junkmonger (Memeroon's Trading Post) Memeroon's Trading Post 14-24
Junkmonger (Minotaur Malm) Minotaur Malm 14-26
Junkmonger (Mist) Mist 10-11
Junkmonger (Player Housing) Player Housing
Junkmonger (The Goblet) The Goblet 10-8
Junkmonger Nonoroon Poor Maid's Mill 11-24
Kakalan The Diamond Forge 22-5
Katherine Sapphire Avenue Exchange 13-9
Khloe Aliapoh Idyllshire 5.7-6.0
Kobold Vendor 789th Order Dig 21-17
Leopold The Centaur's Eye 13-6
Little Lady Mih Khetto's Amphitheatre 10-9
Littlejohn The Whistling Miller 9-7
Lolonu Sapphire Avenue Exchange 13-9
Luna Vanu Ok' Gundu Nakki 7-14
Magic Pot The Ship Graveyard 12-36
Maisenta The Knot 11-11
Mammet Dispensator 012P Yainu-Par 11-14
Mammet Dispensator 012T Yainu-Par 11-14
Material Supplier (Lavender Beds) Lavender Beds 11.9-8.3
Material Supplier (Mist) Mist 11.0-11.3
Material Supplier (Player Housing) Player Housing
Material Supplier (The Goblet) The Goblet 10.9-8.9
Merchant & Mender (Aleport) Aleport 26-26
Merchant & Mender (Bentbranch Meadows) Bentbranch Meadows 21-21
Merchant & Mender (Black Brush Station) Black Brush Station 21-18
Merchant & Mender (Camp Bluefog) Camp Bluefog 20-30
Merchant & Mender (Camp Bronze Lake) Camp Bronze Lake 30-23
Merchant & Mender (Camp Dragonhead) Camp Dragonhead 26-16
Merchant & Mender (Camp Drybone) Camp Drybone 13.3-23.4
Merchant & Mender (Camp Overlook) Camp Overlook 19-17
Merchant & Mender (Camp Skull Valley) Camp Skull Valley 22-22
Merchant & Mender (Camp Tranquil) Camp Tranquil 17-28
Merchant & Mender (Candlekeep Quay) Candlekeep Quay 21-38
Merchant & Mender (Ceruleum Processing Plant) Ceruleum Processing Plant 21-22
Merchant & Mender (Costa del Sol) Costa del Sol 30-31
Merchant & Mender (Crescent Cove) Crescent Cove 15-18
Merchant & Mender (Fallgourd Float) Fallgourd Float 21-25
Merchant & Mender (First Dicasterial Observatorium of Aetherial and Astrological Phenomena) First Dicasterial Observatorium of Aetherial and Astrological Phenomena 26-27
Merchant & Mender (Forgotten Springs) Forgotten Springs 15-29
Merchant & Mender (Fullflower Comb) Fullflower Comb 11-25
Merchant & Mender (Horizon) Horizon 22-16
Merchant & Mender (Little Ala Mhigo) Little Ala Mhigo 18-12
Merchant & Mender (Moraby Drydocks) Moraby Drydocks 25-35
Merchant & Mender (North Tidegate) North Tidegate 21-20
Merchant & Mender (Red Rooster Stead) Red Rooster Stead 32-20
Merchant & Mender (Saint Coinach's Find) Saint Coinach's Find 30-12
Merchant & Mender (Scorpion Crossing) Scorpion Crossing 25-24
Merchant & Mender (South Tidegate) South Tidegate 19-23
Merchant & Mender (Summerford Farms) Summerford Farms 25-17
Merchant & Mender (Sweetbloom Pier) Sweetbloom Pier 9-23
Merchant & Mender (Swiftperch) Swiftperch 34-31
Merchant & Mender (The Bannock) The Bannock 23-19
Merchant & Mender (The Convictory) The Convictory 16-22
Merchant & Mender (The Golden Bazaar) The Golden Bazaar 10-16
Merchant & Mender (The Hawthorne Hut) The Hawthorne Hut 17-27
Merchant & Mender (The Mirror Planks) The Mirror Planks 25-27
Merchant & Mender (The Silver Bazaar) The Silver Bazaar 15-29
Merchant & Mender (Treespeak Stables) Treespeak Stables 28-28
Merchant & Mender (Vesper Bay) Vesper Bay 12-13
Merchant & Mender (Whitebrim Front) Whitebrim Front 13-15
Merchant & Mender (Wineport) Wineport 20-20
Mestonnaux The Jeweled Crozier 6-9
Minion Trader Minion Square 7.7-6.9
Modern Aesthetics Saleswoman Entrance Square 5-6
Mogmul Mogbelly Bahrr Lehs 15.9-28.5
Moogle Mender & Merchant Moghome 28-34
Moonfire Faire Vendor (2015) Costa del Sol 31-28
Nanabe Sapphire Avenue Exchange 14-11
Norlaise The Jeweled Crozier 7-10
O'rhoyod Ebony Stalls 14-8
OIC Quartermaster (Gridania) Adders' Nest 9-11
OIC Quartermaster (Limsa Lominsa) Maelstrom Command 13-12
OIC Quartermaster (Ul'dah) Hall of Flames 8-9
Osgyth Leatherworkers' Guild 12-8
P'obyano (2016) Costa del Sol 33-29
Parnell Rosewood Stalls 14-9
Pasdevillet The Jeweled Crozier 7-10
Peddler of Wonders Camp Cloudtop 9-33
Pienne The Jeweled Crozier 6-10
Prunilla Whitebrim Front 13-15
Rarakiya Sapphire Avenue Exchange 13-9
Recompense Officer (Gridania) Old Gridania 10.0-8.4
Recompense Officer (Limsa Lominsa) Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks 11.3-14.2
Recompense Officer (Ul'dah) Milvaneth Sacrarium 12.6-13.1
Red Hitsuji Shonin Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks 11-13
Red Monkey Merchant Ruby Road Exchange 10-9
Red Uma Shonin Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks 11-13
Repository Node Helix 10-11
Resident Caretaker (Lavender Beds) Lavender Beds 11.9-8.3
Resident Caretaker (Mist) Mist 11.4-11.3
Resident Caretaker (The Goblet) The Goblet 11.3-9.4
Restoration Node Helix 7.1-11.2
Rianne Sunsilk Tapestries 9-9
Rising Vendor (2014) The Aftcastle 11-13
Rising Vendor (2015) Ul'dah - Steps of Nald 10-9
Rising Vendor (2016) Ul'dah - Steps of Nald 10-9
Roarich Ruby Road Exchange 10-9
Royal Handmaiden Ul'dah - Steps of Nald 10-9
Sabina Rowena's Center for Cultural Promotion 5.8-5.2
Sabina/Alexandrian Manifesto Rowena's Center for Cultural Promotion 5.7-5.3
Sabina/Alexandrian Parts Rowena's Center for Cultural Promotion 5.7-5.3
Sabina/Gordian Exchange Rowena's Center for Cultural Promotion 5.7-5.3
Sabina/Gordian Manifesto Rowena's Center for Cultural Promotion 5.7-5.3
Sabina/Gordian Parts Rowena's Center for Cultural Promotion 5.7-5.3
Sabina/Midan Manifesto Rowena's Center for Cultural Promotion 5.7-5.3
Sabina/Midan Parts Rowena's Center for Cultural Promotion 5.7-5.3
Sahagin Vendor Novv's Nursery 16-22
Sasamero Ebony Stalls 14-8
Schematic Board Company Workshop 6-6
Scrap Salvager (Idyllshire) Freewalks Roundspot 5.9-7.2
Scrip Exchange (Idyllshire) Idyllshire 5.7-7.0
Scrip Exchange (Mor Dhona) Revenant's Toll 22-6
Seghuie The Jeweled Crozier 7-10
Seika Idyllshire 6-7
Serpent Quartermaster Adders' Nest 9-11
Shady Smock (2014) Ul'dah - Steps of Nald 10-8
Shady Smock (2015) Mih Khetto's Amphitheatre 10-9
Shopkeep (Camp Drybone) Camp Drybone 13.9-24.8
Sileas Eshtaime's Aesthetics 10-12
Slimthix Stickqix's Bangpots 7.8-4.2
Smacklix Idyllshire 7.6-4.8
Smydhaemr Naldiq & Vymelli's 10-15
Soemrwyb Naldiq & Vymelli's 10-15
Sorcha East Hawkers' Alley 8-11
Splendors Vendor Idyllshire 5-7
Spoils Collector The Pillars 14.7-10.9
Starlight Supplier (2013) The Aftcastle 11-13
Starlight Supplier (2015) The Aftcastle 11-13
Starlight Supplier (2016) Ul'dah - Steps of Nald 10.4-8.5
Storm Private (Armor Outfitter)/iLevel 100 PvP gear The Braveheart 6-6
Storm Private (Armor Outfitter)/iLevel 110 PvP gear The Braveheart 6-6
Storm Private (Armor Outfitter)/iLevel 180 PvP gear The Braveheart 6-6
Storm Private (Armor Outfitter)/iLevel 70 PvP gear The Braveheart 6-6
Storm Private (Armor Outfitter)/iLevel 90 PvP gear The Braveheart 6-6
Storm Private (Arms Supplier) The Braveheart 6-6
Storm Quartermaster Maelstrom Command 13-12
Storm Sergeant (Armor Outfitter) The Braveheart 6-5
Storm Sergeant (Arms Supplier) The Braveheart 6-6
Storm Sergeant (Materia Provisioner) The Braveheart 6-6
Sylphic Vendor Little Solace 22-26
Syneyhil West Hawkers' Alley 6-12
Syngiwyb The Octant 9-12
Tack and Feed Trader Race Counter 6-4
Talan Revenant's Toll 21-6
Tanie The Knot 11-11
Tataroga Revenant's Toll 22-6
The Iceman Costa del Sol 31.6-29.0
Thrydwulf Aleport 27-26
Tool Supplier & Mender (Hyrstmill) Hyrstmill 29-19
Toughie Ul'dah - Steps of Nald 8-12
Traveling Armorer (Quarrymill) Quarrymill 25-20
Traveling Merchant (Tailfeather) Tailfeather 32-23
Triple Triad Trader (Card Square) Card Square 4-7
Ulan Idyllshire 6.4-4.7
Unsynrael West Hawkers' Alley 6-12
Vath Stickpeddler Loth ast Vath 23.6-19.1
Vath Vendor Loth ast Vath 24-19
Yolaine/Artifact Gear (DoM) The Forgotten Knight 13-11
Yolaine/Artifact Gear (DoW) I The Forgotten Knight 13-11
Yolaine/Artifact Gear (DoW) II The Forgotten Knight 13-11
Yolaine/Doman Gear II (DoM) The Forgotten Knight 13-11
Yolaine/Doman Gear I (DoW) The Forgotten Knight 13-11
Yoyobasa Sapphire Avenue Exchange 14-11
Z'ranmaia The Seventh Sage 11-8
Zagylswerd The Rudius 8-11
Zundu Sell-it Ok' Zundu 11-13

Pages in category "Merchant"

The following 200 pages are in this category, out of 315 total.

(previous page) (next page)
(previous page) (next page)