Category:Merchant

Do not attack this target.png
This page is a Stub, please expand it if you have any relevant details.

There are 401 pages.

Name Location Coordinates
Adaillie The Forgotten Knight 13.0-11.7
Admiranda/Disciple of Hand Tools Rosewood Stalls 14.5-10.0
Admiranda/Disciple of Land Tools Rosewood Stalls 14.5-10.0
Admiranda/Items Rosewood Stalls 14.5-10.0
Aelina Revenant's Toll 22-6
Aelmer Skysteel Manufactory 8.1-10.3
Aistan Goldsmiths' Guild 10.5-13.1
Alaric Ebony Stalls 14.3-8.8
Albgast Ebony Stalls 14.6-8.8
Alderan The Pillars 14.7-10.7
Alehouse Wench (Buscarron's Druthers) Buscarron's Druthers 17.9-19.7
Alehouse Wench (The Coffer & Coffin) The Coffer & Coffin 19.5-20.7
Alluring Peddler Mih Khetto's Amphitheatre 10.3-9.2
Alyne Athenaeum Astrologicum 15.1-10.1
Amalj'aa Vendor Ring of Ash 23-14
Amber Trader Foundation 10-10
Apartment Merchant (Kobai Goten) Kobai Goten Apartment Lobby 6.1-6.0
Apartment Merchant (Lily Hills) Lily Hills Apartment Lobby 6.1-6.0
Apartment Merchant (Sultana's Breath) Sultana's Breath Apartment Lobby 6.1-6.0
Apartment Merchant (Topmast) Topmast Apartment Lobby 6.1-6.0
Ardolain The Forgotten Knight 13-11
Armor Outfitter (Aleport) Aleport 26-26
Arms Supplier & Mender Buscarron's Druthers 18.2-19.9
Arms Supplier (Quarrymill) Quarrymill 25.5-20.1
Auriana Revenant's Toll 22.7-6.7
Azena Rowena's House of Splendors 22.1-4.8
Bango Zango The Octant 9-11
Bertana Rowena's Center for Cultural Promotion 5.8-5.2
Bertana/Eikonic Gear Rowena's Center for Cultural Promotion 5.8-5.2
Bertana/Primal Gear I Rowena's Center for Cultural Promotion 5.8-5.2
Bertana/Primal Gear II Rowena's Center for Cultural Promotion 5.8-5.2
Bertana/Primal Gear III Rowena's Center for Cultural Promotion 5.8-5.2
Bertana/Primal Gear IV Rowena's Center for Cultural Promotion 5.8-5.2
Bertana/Shire Gear Exchange Rowena's Center for Cultural Promotion 5.8-5.2
Bertana/Uncanny Knickknacks Rowena's Center for Cultural Promotion 5.8-5.2
Billebaut Rhalgr's Reach 13.0-11.7
Black Hitsuji Shonin Ul'dah - Steps of Nald 10-9
Black Uma Shonin Ruby Road Exchange 10-9
Blessed Merchant Vira Nilya 27.0-19.8
Blue Lily East Hawkers' Alley 8-11
Blue Merchant Tamamizu 27.9-17.0
Blue Monkey Merchant The Aftcastle 11-13
Boughbury Trader Redbelly Hive 21-16
Campaign Attendant Wonder Square 6.4-6.9
Capitalistic Chambermaid Ul'dah - Steps of Nald 11-8
Cascadier Commissary (2013) The Aftcastle 11-13
Chachabi Sapphire Avenue Exchange 13-9
Chachamun Wellwick Wood 22-21
Creepy Peddler Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks 11-13
Cristiana Mor Dhona 21.3-5.4
Disreputable Priest Wolves' Den Pier 5.0-5.3
Domitien/Purchase Disciple of Magic Gear Rosewood Stalls 14.3-9.8
Domitien/Purchase Disciple of War Gear Rosewood Stalls 14.3-9.8
Domitien/Purchase Disciple of the Hand - Land Gear Rosewood Stalls 14.3-9.8
Dotharli Merchant & Mender Dotharl Khaa 11.8-33.5
Drake/Gerolt's Masterworks Hyrstmill 30.3-20.1
Drake/Ironworks Gear Hyrstmill 30.3-20.1
Drake/Kettles Hyrstmill 30.3-20.1
Drake/Zodiac Glass Hyrstmill 30.3-20.1
Drake/Zodiac Weapons Hyrstmill 30.3-20.1
Dreamer Ruby Road Exchange 10-9
E'bolaff Rhalgr's Reach 13.7-12.2
E'bolaff/Lost Allagan Gear Augmentation (DoM) Rhalgr's Reach 13.7-12.2
E'bolaff/Lost Allagan Gear Augmentation (DoW) I Rhalgr's Reach 13.7-12.2
E'bolaff/Lost Allagan Gear Augmentation (DoW) II Rhalgr's Reach 13.7-12.2
E-Una-Kotor Quarrymill 25.0-20.6
Elbert/Disciple of Magic Arms The Jeweled Crozier 6-10
Elbert/Disciple of War Arms The Jeweled Crozier 6-10
Emptier of Purses Moghome 28.4-34.1
Encampment Armorer Camp Tranquil 17.1-28.7
Encampment Clothier Fallgourd Float 21.7-25.9
Encampment Clothier & Tailor Little Solace 21.8-25.8
Enclave Merchant Sui-no-Sato 21.0-20.4
Engerrand East Hawkers' Alley 8-11
Enna Rhalgr's Reach 13.8-11.6
Enna/Creation (DoM) Rhalgr's Reach 13.8-11.6
Enna/Creation (DoW) Rhalgr's Reach 13.8-11.6
Enna/Creation (Other) Rhalgr's Reach 13.8-11.6
Enna/Verity (DoM) Rhalgr's Reach 13.8-11.6
Enna/Verity (DoW) Rhalgr's Reach 13.8-11.6
Enna/Verity (Other) Rhalgr's Reach 13.8-11.6
Eschina Rhalgr's Reach 14-12
Eschina/Lost Allagan Gear Exchange Rhalgr's Reach 14-12
Eschina/Primal Gear (Lakshmi) Rhalgr's Reach 14-12
Eschina/Primal Gear (Shinryu) Rhalgr's Reach 14-12
Eschina/Primal Gear (Susano) Rhalgr's Reach 14-12
Eschina/Wondrous Sundries Rhalgr's Reach 14-12
Esmenet Alchemists' Guild 8.9-13.6
Estate Maidservant (Player Housing) Player Housing
Estate Manservant (Player Housing) Player Housing
Estrild Shiokaze Hostelry 10.3-10.2
Euphoric Attendant Wonder Square 6.4-6.9
Evrardoux/Disciple of the Hand Tools The Jeweled Crozier 6.5-9.5
Evrardoux/Disciple of the Land Tools The Jeweled Crozier 6.5-9.5
Evrardoux/Items The Jeweled Crozier 6.5-9.5
Faezghim West Hawkers' Alley 6-11
Feast Quartermaster Wolves' Den Pier 4.9-5.8
Feathertrader Bentbranch Meadows 20.4-22.8
Ferreol Carpenters' Guild 10.8-12.1
Festive Fisher Isle of Endless Summer 36.7-30.7
Flame Quartermaster Hall of Flames 8-9
Fridurih Sapphire Avenue Exchange 13.7-9.5
Frine The Pillars 6.0-9.9
Frydwyb East Hawkers' Alley 8-11
Furnace Hyrstmill 30-20
G'jusana Revenant's Toll 22-7
Gelfradus Rhalgr's Reach 13.8-12.0
Gelfradus/Deltascape Datalog Exchange (DoM) Rhalgr's Reach 13.8-12.0
Gelfradus/Deltascape Datalog Exchange (DoW) I Rhalgr's Reach 13.8-12.0
Gelfradus/Deltascape Datalog Exchange (DoW) II Rhalgr's Reach 13.8-12.0
Gelfradus/Deltascape Part Exchange (DoM) Rhalgr's Reach 13.8-12.0
Gelfradus/Deltascape Part Exchange (DoW) I Rhalgr's Reach 13.8-12.0
Gelfradus/Deltascape Part Exchange (DoW) II Rhalgr's Reach 13.8-12.0
Geraint Rosewood Stalls 14.6-9.7
Gerulf East Hawkers' Alley 8-11
Gigima Weavers' Guild 13.9-13.1
Goberin Vesper Bay 12.1-15.0
Goblin Trader (Idyllshire) Idyllshire 7.6-6.2
Gold Saucer Attendant Entrance Square 5.4-6.6
Gold Saucer Attendant (Prize Claim) Main Counter 5.1-6.6
Golden Hitsuji Shonin Old Gridania 10-8
Golden Uma Shonin Mih Khetto's Amphitheatre 10-8
Green Monkey Merchant Mih Khetto's Amphitheatre 10-8
Grege Main Counter 5.0-6.5
Grinmox Idyllshire 6.6-7.4
Gwalter/Disciple of Magic Gear Sapphire Avenue Exchange 13.6-10.0
Gwalter/Disciple of War Gear Sapphire Avenue Exchange 13.6-10.0
Gwalter/Disciple of the Hand - Land Gear Sapphire Avenue Exchange 13.6-10.0
Haberdasher Scorpion Crossing 25.6-24.7
Hamlet Armorer Hyrstmill 29.9-19.0
Hamlet Smithy Hyrstmill 29.9-19.0
Haneko Burneko The Waking Sands 6-5
Hingan Merchant & Mender The Ruby Price 38.8-37.7
Hismena Rowena's Center for Cultural Promotion 5.8-5.2
Hismena/DoM I Rowena's Center for Cultural Promotion 5.8-5.2
Hismena/DoM II Rowena's Center for Cultural Promotion 5.8-5.2
Hismena/DoW I Rowena's Center for Cultural Promotion 5.8-5.2
Hismena/DoW II Rowena's Center for Cultural Promotion 5.8-5.2
Hismena/Other Rowena's Center for Cultural Promotion 5.8-5.2
Hismena/Special Arms Rowena's Center for Cultural Promotion 5.8-5.2
Holasfhis The Hyaline 10-13
House Valentione Maid Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks 11-12
House Valentione Maidservant The Aftcastle
Housing Merchant (Lavender Beds) Lavender Beds 11.7-8.3
Housing Merchant (Mist) Mist 10.8-11.5
Housing Merchant (Shirogane) Kobun Gardens 10.0-11.9
Housing Merchant (The Goblet) The Goblet 11.4-9.4
Hubairtin The Bonfire X23-Y13
Hunt Billmaster (Immortal Flames) Hall of Flames 8.1-9.3
Hunt Billmaster (Maelstrom) Maelstrom Command 13.1-12.4
Hunt Billmaster (Twin Adder) Adders' Nest 9.7-11.3
Hyakuyaku Kogane Dori 12.1-12.7
Ilorie Rosewood Stalls 14.4-9.6
Independent Armorer (Black Brush Station) Black Brush Station 21.2-18.5
Independent Armorer (Camp Bronze Lake) Camp Bronze Lake 30.6-23.3
Independent Armorfitter (Horizon) Horizon 22.4-16.8
Independent Armorfitter (Vesper Bay) Vesper Bay 12.3-14.6
Independent Merchant (Ala Gannha) Ala Gannha 24.6-5.7
Independent Merchant (Ala Ghiri) Ala Ghiri 16.5-36.5
Independent Merchant (Crick) Crick 23.3-9.2
Independent Merchant (Falcon's Nest) Falcon's Nest 32.6-36.9
Independent Merchant (Porta Praetoria) Porta Praetoria 10.5-21.3
Independent Merchant (Revenant's Toll) Revenant's Toll 21.8-6.9
Independent Merchant (The House of the Fierce) The House of the Fierce 24.8-13.0
Independent Sutler (Lavender Beds) Lavender Beds 11.4-10.3
Independent Sutler (Mist) Mist 10.8-11.7
Independent Sutler (Shirogane) Akanezaka Markets 9.8-12.4
Independent Sutler (The Goblet) The Goblet 10.6-11.2
Iron Thunder/Disciple of Magic Gear East Hawkers' Alley 8-11
Iron Thunder/Disciple of War Gear East Hawkers' Alley 8-11
Iron Thunder/Disciple of the Hand-Land Gear East Hawkers' Alley 8-11
Itinerant Moogle The Octant 9.4-11.6
Itto Kogane Dori 12.0-12.2
Ixali Vendor Ehcatl 24-22
Jealous Juggernaut Sapphire Avenue Exchange 13.9-11.0
Jonathas Apkallu Falls 10-6
Jossy The Bismarck 9-7
Joyous Painter The Hard Place 4.5-6.4
Junkmonger (Camp Drybone) Camp Drybone 13.8-23.2
Junkmonger (Forgotten Springs) Forgotten Springs 15.9-30.0
Junkmonger (Idyllshire) Freewalks Roundspot 6.0-7.2
Junkmonger (Jijiroon's Trading Post) Jijiroon's Trading Post 26.1-26.4
Junkmonger (Lavender Beds) Lavender Beds 11.7-8.4
Junkmonger (Matoya's Cave) Matoya's Cave (Zone) 6.8-6.1
Junkmonger (Memeroon's Trading Post) Memeroon's Trading Post 14-24
Junkmonger (Minotaur Malm) Minotaur Malm 14.4-26.6
Junkmonger (Mist) Mist 10.7-11.6
Junkmonger (Player Housing) Player Housing
Junkmonger (Shirogane) Akanezaka Markets 10.1-12.7
Junkmonger (The Goblet) The Goblet 10-8
Junkmonger Nonoroon Poor Maid's Mill 11-24
Kakalan The Diamond Forge 22-5
Katherine Sapphire Avenue Exchange 13.9-9.8
Khloe Aliapoh Idyllshire 5.7-6.0
Kikimo Pier 1 8.6-14.0
Kobold Vendor 789th Order Dig 21.6-17.8
Kurogai Kogane Dori 12.2-12.7
Leopold The Centaur's Eye 13.3-6.9
Leuekin Rhalgr's Reach 13.0-11.7
Little Lady Mih Khetto's Amphitheatre 10-9
Littlejohn The Whistling Miller 9.4-7.7
Local Merchant The Ala Mhigan Quarter 34.1-34.3
Lolonu Sapphire Avenue Exchange 13.6-9.8
Luna Vanu Ok' Gundu Nakki 7-14
Magic Pot The Ship Graveyard 12.0-36.8
Maisenta The Knot 11-11
Mammet Dispensator 012P Yainu-Par 11-14
Mammet Dispensator 012T Yainu-Par 11-14
Material Supplier (Lavender Beds) Lavender Beds 11.9-8.3
Material Supplier (Mist) Mist 11.0-11.3
Material Supplier (Player Housing) Player Housing
Material Supplier (Rhalgr's Reach) Starfall 9.6-11.8
Material Supplier (Shirogane) Kobun Gardens 10.5-12.2
Material Supplier (The Goblet) The Goblet 10.9-8.9
Merchant & Mender (Aleport) Aleport 26.2-26.1
Merchant & Mender (Bentbranch Meadows) Bentbranch Meadows 21.8-21.1
Merchant & Mender (Black Brush Station) Black Brush Station 21.3-18.4
Merchant & Mender (Byron's Bread) Byron's Bread 19.6-11.0
Merchant & Mender (Camp Bluefog) Camp Bluefog 20.8-30.9
Merchant & Mender (Camp Bronze Lake) Camp Bronze Lake 30.0-23.7
Merchant & Mender (Camp Dragonhead) Camp Dragonhead 26.3-16.4
Merchant & Mender (Camp Drybone) Camp Drybone 13.3-23.4
Merchant & Mender (Camp Overlook) Camp Overlook 19.4-17.4
Merchant & Mender (Camp Skull Valley) Camp Skull Valley 22.5-22.7
Merchant & Mender (Camp Tranquil) Camp Tranquil 17.1-28.8
Merchant & Mender (Candlekeep Quay) Candlekeep Quay 21.4-38.7
Merchant & Mender (Castrum Oriens) Castrum Oriens (The Fringes) 8.7-10.9
Merchant & Mender (Ceruleum Processing Plant) Ceruleum Processing Plant 21.4-22.1
Merchant & Mender (Coldhearth) Coldhearth 27.0-36.7
Merchant & Mender (Costa del Sol) Costa del Sol 30.7-31.2
Merchant & Mender (Crescent Cove) Crescent Cove 15.3-18.5
Merchant & Mender (Fallgourd Float) Fallgourd Float 21.6-25.8
Merchant & Mender (First Dicasterial Observatorium of Aetherial and Astrological Phenomena) First Dicasterial Observatorium of Aetherial and Astrological Phenomena 26.2-27.8
Merchant & Mender (Forgotten Springs) Forgotten Springs 15.9-29.0
Merchant & Mender (Fullflower Comb) Fullflower Comb 11.8-25.5
Merchant & Mender (Horizon) Horizon 22.3-16.1
Merchant & Mender (Little Ala Mhigo) Little Ala Mhigo 18.3-12.7
Merchant & Mender (Moraby Drydocks) Moraby Drydocks 25-35
Merchant & Mender (North Tidegate) North Tidegate 21.8-20.1
Merchant & Mender (Radiata) Ala Gannha 24.6-5.7
Merchant & Mender (Red Rooster Stead) Red Rooster Stead 32-20
Merchant & Mender (Saint Coinach's Find) Saint Coinach's Find 30.0-12.4
Merchant & Mender (Sakazuki) Sakazuki 31.4-36.6
Merchant & Mender (Scorpion Crossing) Scorpion Crossing 25.6-24.1
Merchant & Mender (South Tidegate) South Tidegate 19.9-23.1
Merchant & Mender (Summerford Farms) Summerford Farms 25.5-17.3
Merchant & Mender (Sweetbloom Pier) Sweetbloom Pier 9.8-23.5
Merchant & Mender (Swiftperch) Swiftperch 34.8-31.3
Merchant & Mender (The Bannock) The Bannock 23.1-19.4
Merchant & Mender (The Convictory) The Convictory 16.5-22.6
Merchant & Mender (The Golden Bazaar) The Golden Bazaar 10.8-16.7
Merchant & Mender (The Hawthorne Hut) The Hawthorne Hut 17.2-27.4
Merchant & Mender (The Mirror Planks) The Mirror Planks 24.9-27.8
Merchant & Mender (The Silver Bazaar) The Silver Bazaar 15.1-29.3
Merchant & Mender (Treespeak Stables) Treespeak Stables 28.1-28.1
Merchant & Mender (Vesper Bay) Vesper Bay 12.1-13.8
Merchant & Mender (Whitebrim Front) Whitebrim Front 13.2-15.9
Merchant & Mender (Wineport) Wineport 20.7-20.6
Merchant & Mender (Yuzuka Manor) Yuzuka Manor 15.7-31.2
Mestonnaux The Jeweled Crozier 6.3-10.0
Minion Trader Minion Square 7.7-7.0
Modern Aesthetics Saleswoman Entrance Square 5-6
Mogmul Mogbelly Bahrr Lehs 15.9-28.5
Mol Merchant & Mender Mol Iloh 31.2-11.3
Moogle Mender & Merchant Asah 20.6-26.3
Moonfire Faire Vendor (2015) Costa del Sol 31-28
Muto Kogane Dori 11.9-12.2
Nanabe Sapphire Avenue Exchange 14.2-11.0
Norlaise/Disciple of Magic Gear The Jeweled Crozier 7.1-10.1
Norlaise/Disciple of War Gear (30-49) The Jeweled Crozier 7.1-10.1
Norlaise/Disciple of War Gear (50-58) The Jeweled Crozier 7.1-10.1
Norlaise/Disciple of War Gear (60) The Jeweled Crozier 7.1-10.1
Norlaise/Disciple of the Hand - Land Gear The Jeweled Crozier 7.1-10.1
O'rhoyod Ebony Stalls 14.4-8.9
OIC Quartermaster (Gridania) Adders' Nest 9-11
OIC Quartermaster (Limsa Lominsa) Maelstrom Command 13-12
OIC Quartermaster (Ul'dah) Hall of Flames 8-9
Oroniri Merchant The Dawn Throne 23.4-21.9-1.1
Osgyth Leatherworkers' Guild 12.5-8.3
Parnell Rosewood Stalls 14-9
Pasdevillet The Jeweled Crozier 7.3-10.6
Peddler of Wonders Camp Cloudtop 9.5-33.0
Pienne The Jeweled Crozier 6.6-10.2
Prunilla Whitebrim Front 13-15
Rarakiya Sapphire Avenue Exchange 13.8-9.7
Red Hitsuji Shonin Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks 11-13
Red Monkey Merchant Ruby Road Exchange 10-9
Red Uma Shonin Limsa Lominsa Upper Decks 11-13
Repository Node Helix 9.9-11.5
Resident Caretaker (Lavender Beds) Lavender Beds 11.9-8.3
Resident Caretaker (Mist) Mist 11.4-11.3
Resident Caretaker (Shirogane) Shirogane
Resident Caretaker (The Goblet) The Goblet 11.3-9.4
Restoration Node Helix 7.1-11.2
Rianne Sunsilk Tapestries 9.8-9.0
Rising Vendor (2014) The Aftcastle 11-13
Rising Vendor (2015) Ul'dah - Steps of Nald 10-9
Rising Vendor (2016) Ul'dah - Steps of Nald 10-9
Rising Vendor (2017) Ul'dah - Steps of Nald 10.6-9.1
Roarich Ruby Road Exchange 10-9
Royal Handmaiden Ul'dah - Steps of Nald 10-9
Sabina Rowena's Center for Cultural Promotion 5.8-5.2
Sabina/Alexandrian Manifesto Rowena's Center for Cultural Promotion 5.7-5.3
Sabina/Alexandrian Parts Rowena's Center for Cultural Promotion 5.7-5.3
Sabina/Gordian Exchange Rowena's Center for Cultural Promotion 5.7-5.3
Sabina/Gordian Manifesto Rowena's Center for Cultural Promotion 5.7-5.3
Sabina/Gordian Parts Rowena's Center for Cultural Promotion 5.7-5.3
Sabina/Midan Manifesto Rowena's Center for Cultural Promotion 5.7-5.3
Sabina/Midan Parts Rowena's Center for Cultural Promotion 5.7-5.3
Sahagin Vendor Novv's Nursery 16-22
Sasamero Ebony Stalls 14.5-8.5
Satsuya Shiokaze Hostelry 10.4-10.2
Schematic Board Company Workshop 6-6
Scrap Salvager (Idyllshire) Freewalks Roundspot 5.9-7.2
Scrip Exchange (Idyllshire) Idyllshire 5.7-7.0
Scrip Exchange (Limsa Lominsa) West Hawkers' Alley 6.0-11.9
Scrip Exchange (Mor Dhona) Revenant's Toll 22-6
Scrip Exchange (Old Gridania) Old Gridania 14.1-9.1
Scrip Exchange (Rhalgr's Reach) Rhalgr's Reach 9.9-12.5
Scrip Exchange (Ul'dah) Sapphire Avenue Exchange 14.2-10.8
Seghuie The Jeweled Crozier 7.4-10.3
Seika Idyllshire 6-7
Serpent Quartermaster Adders' Nest 9-11
Shady Smock (2014) Ul'dah - Steps of Nald 10-8
Shady Smock (2015) Mih Khetto's Amphitheatre 10-9
Shichiho Kogane Dori 12.7-12.2
Shikitahe Tamamizu 29.3-16.8
Shirakashi Kogane Dori 12.0-12.7
Shopkeep Camp Drybone 13.9-24.8
Sileas Eshtaime's Aesthetics 10.0-12.5
Slimthix Stickqix's Bangpots 7.8-4.2
Smacklix Idyllshire 7.6-4.8
Smydhaemr Naldiq & Vymelli's 10.6-15.1
Soemrwyb Naldiq & Vymelli's 10-15
Sorcha East Hawkers' Alley 8-11
Splendors Vendor (Idyllshire) Idyllshire 5-7
Splendors Vendor (Rhalgr's Reach) Rhalgr's Reach 9.6-12.4
Spoils Collector The Pillars 14.7-10.9
Starlight Supplier (2013) The Aftcastle 11-13
Starlight Supplier (2015) The Aftcastle 11-13
Starlight Supplier (2016) Ul'dah - Steps of Nald 10.4-8.5
Steppe Cook Reunion 32.3-29.1
Storm Private (Disciple of Magic Arms Supplier)/Wolf Marks (ARR) The Braveheart 4.5-6.2
Storm Private (Disciple of Magic Arms Supplier)/Wolf Marks (Heavensward) The Braveheart 4.5-6.2
Storm Private (Disciple of Magic Arms Supplier)/Wolf Marks (Stormblood) The Braveheart 4.5-6.2
Storm Private (Disciple of War Armor Outfitter)/Wolf Marks (ARR) The Braveheart 4.4-6.0
Storm Private (Disciple of War Armor Outfitter)/Wolf Marks (ARR) (Accessories) The Braveheart 4.4-6.0
Storm Private (Disciple of War Armor Outfitter)/Wolf Marks (Heavensward) The Braveheart 4.4-6.0
Storm Private (Disciple of War Armor Outfitter)/Wolf Marks (Heavensward) (Accessories) The Braveheart 4.4-6.0
Storm Private (Disciple of War Armor Outfitter)/Wolf Marks (Stormblood) The Braveheart 4.4-6.0
Storm Quartermaster Maelstrom Command 13-12
Storm Sergeant (Disciple of Magic Armor Outfitter)/Wolf Marks (ARR) The Braveheart 4.4-5.9
Storm Sergeant (Disciple of Magic Armor Outfitter)/Wolf Marks (Heavensward) The Braveheart 4.4-5.9
Storm Sergeant (Disciple of Magic Armor Outfitter)/Wolf Marks (Stormblood) The Braveheart 4.4-5.9
Storm Sergeant (Disciple of War Arms Supplier)/Wolf Marks (ARR) The Braveheart 4.4-6.2
Storm Sergeant (Disciple of War Arms Supplier)/Wolf Marks (Heavensward) The Braveheart 4.4-6.2
Storm Sergeant (Disciple of War Arms Supplier)/Wolf Marks (Stormblood) The Braveheart 4.4-6.2
Storm Sergeant (Materia Provisioner) The Braveheart 4.4-6.1
Switchstix Rhalgr's Reach 12.4-11.3
Sylphic Vendor Little Solace 22-26
Syneyhil/Disciple of the Hand Tools West Hawkers' Alley 6.3-11.9
Syneyhil/Disciple of the Land Tools West Hawkers' Alley 6-12
Syneyhil/Items West Hawkers' Alley 6.3-11.9
Syngiwyb The Octant 9-12
Tack & Feed Trader Race Counter 5.9-4.7
Talan Revenant's Toll 21-6
Tanie The Knot 11.0-11.1
Tataroga Revenant's Toll 22-6
The Iceman Costa del Sol 31.6-29.0
Thrydwulf Aleport 27-26
Tokohana Kogane Dori 12.9-12.2
Tool Supplier & Mender Hyrstmill 29.9-18.9
Toughie Ul'dah - Steps of Nald 8-12
Traveling Apothecary Reunion 32.3-27.8
Traveling Armorer Quarrymill 25.5-20.1
Traveling Battlecraft Supplier Reunion 32.9-27.5
Traveling Jeweler Reunion 32.9-27.9
Traveling Material Supplier Reunion 32.7-29.0
Traveling Merchant (Reunion) Reunion 32.5-28.9
Traveling Merchant (Tailfeather) Tailfeather 32.0-23.4
Traveling Tool Supplier Reunion 32.9-29.0
Tribe Merchant The Peering Stones 30.6-25.9
Triple Triad Trader (Card Square) Card Square 4-7
Triple Triad Trader (The Battlehall) The Battlehall 3.5-3.5
Ulan Idyllshire 6.4-4.7
Unsynrael West Hawkers' Alley 6-12
Urake Kogane Dori 11.8-12.2
Vath Stickpeddler Loth ast Vath 23.6-19.1
Vath Vendor Loth ast Vath 24.2-19.4
Village Merchant Namai 30.2-18.1
Village Merchant & Mender Isari 5.9-11.4
Wunthyll Isle of Endless Summer 36.8-31.1
Yolaine/Artifact Gear (DoM) The Forgotten Knight 13-11
Yolaine/Artifact Gear (DoW) I The Forgotten Knight 13-11
Yolaine/Artifact Gear (DoW) II The Forgotten Knight 13-11
Yolaine/Doman Gear II (DoM) The Forgotten Knight 13-11
Yolaine/Doman Gear I (DoW) The Forgotten Knight 13-11
Yoyobasa Sapphire Avenue Exchange 14.2-11.2
Z'ranmaia The Seventh Sage 11-8
Zagylswerd The Rudius 8-11
Zundu Sell-it Ok' Zundu 11.3-13.8

Pages in category "Merchant"

The following 200 pages are in this category, out of 417 total.

(previous page) (next page)
(previous page) (next page)